Playing right now
1,421
Rank now–
Rating80.4%
Visits20.1M
Favourites267.3K
Likes27.5K
6,446All-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
x1 Alpha Pack R$ 9 · 2026-09-29
x1 Alpha Capsule R$ 19 · 2026-09-29
Daily Mission Reset (1/5) R$ 24 · 2026-06-15
x1 Alpha Case R$ 29 · 2026-09-29
x1 Osiris Case R$ 29 · 2026-09-29
Raptor R$ 39 · 2026-09-06
Warden R$ 39 · 2026-09-06
Daily Mission Reset (2/5) R$ 49 · 2026-07-02
Energy Drink R$ 49 · 2026-09-06
Skip 1 Tier R$ 49 · 2026-08-26
x1 Halloween 2026 Case R$ 59 · 2026-10-25
Patriot R$ 79 · 2026-09-06
C4 R$ 79 · 2026-09-06
800 Gems R$ 79 · 2026-06-14
Enforcer R$ 79 · 2026-09-06
Starter Pack R$ 80 · 2026-06-14
x10 Alpha Packs R$ 89 · 2026-09-29
Season 2 Battlepass: Skip 1 Tier R$ 98 · 2026-09-06
Molotov R$ 99 · 2026-09-06
Daily Mission Reset (3/5) R$ 99 · 2026-07-02
Skip 3 Tiers R$ 99 · 2026-08-26
Flashbang R$ 119 · 2026-09-06
Sweeper R$ 159 · 2026-09-06
Spitter R$ 159 · 2026-09-06
x10 Alpha Capsules R$ 189 · 2026-09-29
Eagle - Spider Lily (Red) R$ 199 · 2026-09-06
Mizumi Bundle R$ 199 · 2026-10-02
Tag Change R$ 199 · 2026-09-10
Eagle - Spider Lily (Blue) R$ 199 · 2026-09-06
Deadeye R$ 199 · 2026-09-06
Eagle - Spider Lily (Purple) R$ 199 · 2026-09-06
2,500 Gems R$ 239 · 2026-06-14
Skip 10 Tiers R$ 249 · 2026-08-26
Motoko R$ 249 · 2026-09-23
Patriot Cyborg R$ 249 · 2026-06-14
Daily Mission Reset (4/5) R$ 249 · 2026-07-02
Spitter Twilight R$ 249 · 2026-06-27
Season 2 Battlepass: Skip 3 Tier R$ 279 · 2026-09-06
x10 Osiris Cases R$ 289 · 2026-09-29
x10 Alpha Cases R$ 289 · 2026-09-29
Deadeye - Spider Lily (Purple) R$ 299 · 2026-09-06
Deadeye - Spider Lily (Red) R$ 299 · 2026-09-06
Minigun R$ 299 · 2026-09-06
Devildog R$ 299 · 2026-09-06
Deadeye - Spider Lily (Blue) R$ 299 · 2026-09-06
Eagle R$ 299 · 2026-09-06
Count Bundle R$ 349 · 2026-10-08
Season 1 Battlepass R$ 399 · 2026-06-21
Premium Battlepass (Discounted) R$ 399 · 2026-06-21
Grenade Launcher R$ 399 · 2026-09-06
Season 2 Battlepass: Standard Edition R$ 399 · 2026-09-06
Season 2 Battlepass: Premium Edition (Discounted) R$ 399 · 2026-09-06
Karambit Cyborg R$ 450 · 2026-06-14
4,900 Gems R$ 459 · 2026-06-14
Karambit - Spider Lily (Red) R$ 499 · 2026-09-06
Karambit - Spider Lily (Blue) R$ 499 · 2026-09-06
Daily Mission Reset (5/5) R$ 499 · 2026-07-02
Karambit - Spider Lily (Purple) R$ 499 · 2026-09-06
Eagle Oyasumi R$ 499 · 2026-06-27
Bio-Nuclear Balisong R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
Bio-Nuclear Patriot R$ 499 · 2026-08-07
x10 Halloween 2026 Case R$ 599 · 2026-10-25
Sports Gloves Twilight R$ 599 · 2026-06-27
Bio-Nuclear Gloves R$ 699 · 2026-08-07
Twilight Bayonet R$ 699 · 2026-06-27
Sports Cyborg R$ 700 · 2026-06-14
Spider Lily Bundle (Red) R$ 799 · 2026-09-06
Spider Lily Bundle (Purple) R$ 799 · 2026-09-06
Season 1 Premium Battlepass R$ 799 · 2026-06-21
Spider Lily Bundle (Blue) R$ 799 · 2026-09-06
Season 2 Battlepass: Premium Edition R$ 799 · 2026-09-06
x100 Alpha Packs R$ 849 · 2026-09-29
Season 2 Battlepass: Skip 10 Tier R$ 899 · 2026-09-06
Cyborg Bundle R$ 899 · 2026-06-14
Bio-Nuclear Bundle R$ 899 · 2026-08-07
10,600 Gems R$ 979 · 2026-06-14
Starry Night Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2026-06-27
x100 Alpha Capsules R$ 1,799 · 2026-09-29
21,500 Gems R$ 1,899 · 2026-06-14
x100 Alpha Cases R$ 2,699 · 2026-09-29
x100 Osiris Cases R$ 2,699 · 2026-09-29
60,000 Gems R$ 4,999 · 2026-06-14
x100 Halloween 2026 Case R$ 5,999 · 2026-10-25
Operation Pack R$ 20.0K · 2026-06-14
Eagle - Spider Lily (Gold) – · 2026-09-06
Spider Lily Bundle (Gold) – · 2026-09-06
Shuriken – · 2026-09-06
Karambit - Spider Lily (Gold) – · 2026-09-06
Scanner – · 2026-09-06
Deadeye - Spider Lily (Gold) – · 2026-09-06
PlacePlace id
[CO-OP] KILLSTREAK start place 90184287580174
1v1 122585727242034
Beginner Console 136171630846992
Beginner Mobile 83538108050913
Beginner PC 118419815459168
CO-OP Lobby 78872354073846
CO-OP Mission 118964849236396
Competitive : Console 134575427180977
Competitive : Mobile 99179606731705
Competitive : PC 123989305784308
Console 118418885207569
DemoViewer 120811025863470
Mobile 105352101879443
PC 138485390344924
Rodant 123851762693421
Sniper Arena 24/7 105401128498345
Stronghold 24/7 133256411240728
Tutorial 130331152415069
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games