πŸŽƒ Halloween Scare Nights

Playing right now
22
Rank now–
Rating85.4%
Visits1.3M
Favourites26.4K
Likes3,350
806All-time peak Β· 21 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Front-of-Line 2026 R$ 99 Β· 2026-07-13
Front-of-Line Gift 2026 R$ 99 Β· 2026-07-13
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
πŸŽƒ Halloween Scare Nights start place 132781663296476
Barnyard Terror [House] 81494027514045
Barnyard Terror [Queue] 133137762910062
CarnEVIL Carnage [House] 79521768378975
CarnEVIL Carnage [Queue] 84920825614874
Graveyard Madness: Into the Catacombs [House] 106951050556645
Graveyard Madness: Into the Catacombs [Queue] 79864708197331
Legend of the Bigfoot [House] 78450760610517
Legend of the Bigfoot [Queue] 125373274014027
Lost Riches [House] 78882146797639
Lost Riches [Queue] 127754990269765
Production Central 111334036785266
Slaughter Sinema [House] 84810387586851
Slaughter Sinema [Queue] 93120124756318
No history recorded yet β€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games