[๐ŸŽƒEVENT] Dragon Blox

Playing right now
687
Rank nowโ€“
Rating91.1%
Visits613.6M
Favourites1.3M
Likes470.0K
1,332All-time peak ยท 4 Oct 2026
โ€“30-day peak
โ€“7-day peak
โ€“24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
10 R$ Donation R$ 10 ยท 2019-07-07
[GIFT] 250K Stats R$ 50 ยท 2024-10-23
Stats Reset Ticket R$ 50 ยท 2023-08-06
Raid Ticket R$ 50 ยท 2022-09-20
Material Dye R$ 50 ยท 2022-04-19
Skills Reset Ticket R$ 50 ยท 2021-06-10
[Gift] Skills Reset Ticket R$ 50 ยท 2021-06-30
50 R$ Donation R$ 50 ยท 2019-07-07
[Gift] Stats Reset Ticket R$ 50 ยท 2023-08-06
Spawn All Boss R$ 50 ยท 2022-07-18
250K Stats R$ 50 ยท 2024-10-23
Dye R$ 50 ยท 2022-03-24
+5 Race Spins R$ 50 ยท 2025-03-10
Skip Battlepass Tier R$ 70 ยท 2025-05-31
1 Rebirth R$ 75 ยท 2019-07-07
[GIFT] 1 Rebirth R$ 75 ยท 2021-06-30
[Emote] It's over 9000! R$ 99 ยท 2022-12-14
Macarena R$ 99 ยท 2023-05-22
Griddy R$ 99 ยท 2023-05-22
Hotline Bling R$ 99 ยท 2023-05-22
Gangnam Style R$ 99 ยท 2023-05-22
[Gift] +150,000 EXP R$ 100 ยท 2023-07-19
[Gift] BoomBox R$ 100 ยท 2021-07-06
Heart Energy Bomb R$ 100 ยท 2022-05-09
Candy Cane Energy Wave R$ 100 ยท 2022-05-09
Elemental Energy Bomb R$ 100 ยท 2022-05-09
Elemental Energy Wave R$ 100 ยท 2022-05-09
Elemental Charge R$ 100 ยท 2022-05-09
Elemental Energy Blast R$ 100 ยท 2022-05-09
100 R$ Donation R$ 100 ยท 2019-07-07
[Gift] Red Scouter R$ 100 ยท 2021-06-30
[GamePass Scroll] Boombox R$ 100 ยท 2022-06-02
Reroll Wishes 1x R$ 100 ยท 2024-09-14
+150,000 EXP R$ 100 ยท 2023-07-19
[GamePass Scroll] Red Scouter R$ 100 ยท 2022-06-02
Money Charging R$ 150 ยท 2022-05-09
Clown Energy Blast R$ 150 ยท 2022-05-09
[GamePass Scroll] Instant Transformation R$ 150 ยท 2022-06-02
Shadow Charge R$ 150 ยท 2022-10-18
[GamePass Scroll] Auto Rebirth R$ 150 ยท 2022-06-02
[Gift] 1M Stats R$ 150 ยท 2021-06-30
+15 Race Spins R$ 150 ยท 2025-03-10
Electric Charge R$ 150 ยท 2022-10-18
300 Gold Zennies R$ 150 ยท 2021-11-20
1M Stats R$ 150 ยท 2019-07-07
Reroll Crystal R$ 150 ยท 2025-12-17
[Gift] Drip Blox R$ 150 ยท 2021-06-30
Hyper Charge R$ 150 ยท 2022-10-18
[GamePass Scroll] Drip Blox R$ 150 ยท 2022-06-01
[Gift] Use Own Avatar R$ 150 ยท 2021-11-02
[Gift] Instant Transformation R$ 150 ยท 2021-06-30
[Gift] Auto Rebirth R$ 150 ยท 2021-11-01
[GamePass Scroll] Use Own Avatar R$ 150 ยท 2022-06-02
[Gift] 300 Gold Zennies R$ 150 ยท 2021-11-20
Shuriken Destructo Disk R$ 150 ยท 2022-09-28
+300,000 EXP R$ 198 ยท 2023-07-19
[Gift] +300,000 EXP R$ 198 ยท 2023-07-19
[Gift] Ancient R$ 200 ยท 2021-06-30
Galaxy Energy Blast R$ 200 ยท 2022-05-09
Galaxy Energy Wave R$ 200 ยท 2022-05-09
Galaxy Charge R$ 200 ยท 2022-05-09
Galaxy Energy Bomb R$ 200 ยท 2022-05-09
Portable Trade Booth [Gift] R$ 200 ยท 2026-08-04
[GamePass Scroll] Ancient R$ 200 ยท 2022-06-02
[Gamepass Scroll] Portable Trade Booth R$ 200 ยท 2026-08-04
Galaxy Supernova R$ 200 ยท 2022-09-28
Galaxy Death Beam R$ 200 ยท 2022-09-28
Galaxy Destructo Disk R$ 200 ยท 2022-09-28
[Gift] +5X Stat Gain R$ 250 ยท 2021-06-30
[Gift] VIP R$ 250 ยท 2021-06-30
[Gift] 550 Gold Zennies R$ 250 ยท 2021-11-20
[GamePass Scroll] +5X Stat Gain R$ 250 ยท 2022-06-02
550 Gold Zennies R$ 250 ยท 2021-11-20
[GamePass Scroll] VIP R$ 250 ยท 2022-06-02
[Gift] Phantasm R$ 300 ยท 2021-06-30
+50 Race Spins R$ 300 ยท 2025-03-10
[GamePass Scroll] Phantasm R$ 300 ยท 2022-06-02
[Gift] 5 Rebirths R$ 350 ยท 2021-06-30
5 Rebirths R$ 350 ยท 2019-07-07
[GamePass Scroll] 2x Orb Mastery R$ 350 ยท 2023-05-22
[Gift] 2x Orb Mastery R$ 350 ยท 2023-05-22
[GamePass Scroll] Dragon SJ R$ 350 ยท 2022-06-02
Crimson Sword R$ 350 ยท 2022-03-26
800 Gold Zennies R$ 350 ยท 2021-11-20
[Gift] 800 Gold Zennies R$ 350 ยท 2021-11-20
Energy Spear R$ 350 ยท 2022-07-14
[Gift] Dragon SJ R$ 350 ยท 2021-06-30
Elemental Bundle R$ 360 ยท 2022-05-09
[Gift] XMAS22 Bundle R$ 399 ยท 2022-12-07
3M Stats R$ 400 ยท 2019-07-07
[Gift] 3M Stats R$ 400 ยท 2021-06-30
[GamePass Scroll] Orb Bag R$ 400 ยท 2023-05-22
[Gift] Orb Bag R$ 400 ยท 2023-05-22
. R$ 424 ยท 2021-05-24
+750,000 EXP R$ 484 ยท 2023-07-19
[Gift] +750,000 EXP R$ 484 ยท 2023-07-19
[Gift] Great Primate R$ 500 ยท 2021-06-30
[GamePass Scroll] Great Primate R$ 500 ยท 2022-06-02
500 R$ Donation R$ 500 ยท 2021-04-16
Galaxy Bundle 2 R$ 540 ยท 2022-09-28
XMAS22 Bundle R$ 555 ยท 2022-12-06
[GamePass Scroll] Orb Notifier R$ 650 ยท 2023-05-22
[Gift] Orb Notifier R$ 650 ยท 2023-05-22
Galaxy Bundle R$ 720 ยท 2022-05-09
[Gift] Relic Finder R$ 750 ยท 2024-09-27
Energy Scythe R$ 750 ยท 2022-03-09
[Gamepass Scroll] Relic Finder R$ 750 ยท 2024-09-27
+5 Reroll Crystal R$ 750 ยท 2026-06-15
1,900 Gold Zennies R$ 800 ยท 2025-06-23
7M Stats R$ 800 ยท 2019-07-07
[GIFT] 1900 Gold Zennies R$ 800 ยท 2025-06-23
[Gift] 7M Stats R$ 800 ยท 2021-06-30
[Gift] +1,500,00 EXP R$ 950 ยท 2023-07-19
+1.5M EXP R$ 950 ยท 2023-07-19
15 Rebirths R$ 970 ยท 2019-07-07
[Gift] 15 Rebirths R$ 970 ยท 2021-06-30
PSl BIade R$ 999 ยท 2025-02-08
1000 R$ Donation R$ 1,000 ยท 2021-04-16
[Gift] Interdimensional Distortion Orb [Permanent] R$ 1,000 ยท 2023-05-15
Instinct Orb [Permanent] R$ 1,000 ยท 2023-04-21
Ego Orb [Permanent] R$ 1,000 ยท 2023-04-21
[Gift] Potential Unleashed Orb [Permanent] R$ 1,000 ยท 2023-05-15
[Gift] Ego Orb [Permanent] R$ 1,000 ยท 2023-05-15
Potential Unleashed Orb [Permanent] R$ 1,000 ยท 2023-04-21
[Gift] Instinct Orb [Permanent] R$ 1,000 ยท 2023-05-15
Interdimensional Distortion Orb [Permanent] R$ 1,000 ยท 2023-04-21
Demon Lord's Longsword R$ 1,250 ยท 2025-12-09
[GIFT] 15M Stats R$ 1,500 ยท 2024-10-23
+10 Reroll Crystal (+1) R$ 1,500 ยท 2026-06-15
15M Stats R$ 1,500 ยท 2024-10-23
25 Rebirths R$ 1,600 ยท 2024-10-23
[GIFT] 25 Rebirths R$ 1,600 ยท 2024-10-23
[Gift] +3M EXP R$ 1,860 ยท 2023-07-29
+3M EXP R$ 1,860 ยท 2023-07-29
[GamePass Scroll] Lord Destroyer R$ 1,999 ยท 2022-06-02
[Gift] Lord Destroyer R$ 1,999 ยท 2021-06-30
50 Rebirths R$ 3,000 ยท 2024-10-23
[GIFT] 50 Rebirths R$ 3,000 ยท 2024-10-23
9500 Gold Zennies (Gift) R$ 4,000 ยท 2026-06-11
9500 Gold Zennies R$ 4,000 ยท 2026-06-11
You Played The Game! 67.6M awarded Defeat 5 Bandit! 19.0M awarded Play for 1 hour! 14.0M awarded Defeat 5 Mad Bandit! 13.5M awarded Defeat Puriza! 11.1M awarded Defeat 10 Evil Thug! 5.5M awarded Defeat Coolest! 5.2M awarded Defeat Droid 18! 4.3M awarded Defeat Droid 17! 4.3M awarded Defeat Atom! 4.3M awarded Completed The Tutorial 4.2M awarded Defeat Black Karrot! 3.6M awarded Defeat Brawly! 3.5M awarded Defeat Buu! 3.5M awarded Defeat Baby Veggy! 3.0M awarded Reach Level 50! 3.0M awarded Defeat 25 Tigreal Tribe! 2.6M awarded Play for 10 hours! 2.6M awarded Defeat Jigray! 2.5M awarded Defeat Gordo! 1.6M awarded Defeat 10 players! 1.5M awarded Reach Level 100! 1.4M awarded Defeat Calci! 1.3M awarded Defeat Nemba! 1.2M awarded Defeat Truffle! 1.1M awarded Defeat 50 Gorilla! 1.0M awarded Defeat El Mano! 886.3K awarded Defeat Puriza X003! 564.8K awarded Defeat Brawly X01! 485.0K awarded Defeat Atom X002! 458.4K awarded Defeat 50 players! 456.4K awarded Defeat Jigray X! 414.3K awarded Defeat Mecha Boss! 405.2K awarded Play for 50 hours! 401.0K awarded Reach Level 200! 379.9K awarded Defeat Great Droid! 377.1K awarded Defeat 100 Players! 240.6K awarded Reach Level 300! 186.8K awarded Defeat Zero! 186.2K awarded Play for 100 hours! 160.7K awarded Win 10 Tournaments! 142.8K awarded Defeat 200 Players! 113.1K awarded Reach Level 400! 95.4K awarded You met a developer! 79.7K awarded Defeat 300 Players! 70.2K awarded Defeat 100 Gordo Army! 69.2K awarded Reach Level 500! 56.5K awarded Play for 200 hours 54.1K awarded Defeat Atom Max! 50.8K awarded Defeat 400 Players! 48.8K awarded Defeat 500 Players! 36.4K awarded You met the owner! 35.9K awarded Defeat 600 Players! 28.6K awarded Play for 300 hours! 25.6K awarded Defeat 1000 Zero Army! 24.8K awarded Win 50Tournaments! 24.1K awarded Defeat 250 Calci Army! 23.7K awarded Defeat 700 Players! 23.2K awarded Defeat 800 Players! 19.2K awarded Defeat 900 Players! 16.4K awarded Defeat 1,000 Players! 14.4K awarded Play for 400 Hours! 14.3K awarded Defeat 1,000 Nemba Army! 11.2K awarded Win 100 Tournaments! 9,892 awarded Play for 500 Hours! 8,692 awarded Defeat 1,000 Jigray X Army! 5,932 awarded Play for 600 Hours! 5,719 awarded Defeat 500 Truffle Army! 4,758 awarded Play for 700 Hours! 3,925 awarded Play for 800 Hours! 2,795 awarded Defeat 1,000 Brawly X01 Army! 2,696 awarded Win 250 Tournaments! 2,491 awarded Play for 900 Hours! 2,074 awarded Play for 1,000 Hours! 1,589 awarded Defeat 1,000 Great Droid Army! 1,088 awarded Win 500 Tournaments! 856 awarded Defeat 1,000 Atom X002 Army! 654 awarded Defeat 1,000 Puriza X003 Army! 585 awarded Win 1,000 Tournaments! 335 awarded Play for 2,000 Hours! 264 awarded Win 5,000 Tournaments! 34 awarded Win 10k Tournaments 10 awarded
PlacePlace id
[SSJB] Dragon Blox start place 3177438863
AFK World 18501029209
Battleground 14516089806
Crimson Planet 7040546583
Demon World 73538825625555
Dungeon 119538320626412
Dungeon Hub 116454396851335
Migration 10978863699
Planet Droid 7888441249
Trading Hub 18408422178
World of Tournament 7379325123
World of Tournament - Pro 116943890300664
[DEV] AFK World 13690051151
[DEV] Battleground 6393080933
[DEV] Crimson Planet 7112788538
[DEV] Demon World 106154723607679
[DEV] Dungeon 91385529620599
[DEV] Dungeon Hub 74822515288683
[DEV] M World Test B 12790407355
[Dev] M World Test C 7064977275
[DEV] M World Test C-COMBAT 12264361078
[DEV] M World Test D 110364810221078
[DEV] Main World (E) 95237980204228
[DEV] Main World Test A 6699269911
[DEV] Planet Droid 7866870953
[DEV] Trading Hub 18408431491
[DEV] World of Tournament 7379325905
[DEV] [DUNG] Garriot's Hideout 123106889471466
[DEV] [RAID] Droid Underground 93360003185600
[DEV] [RAID] Mecha Arena 96728883657421
[DEV] [RAID] Unstable Grounds 107997481735109
[RAID] Droid Underground 73603027400708
[RAID] Mecha Arena 96315540278748
[RAID] Unstable Grounds 98760733690244
No history recorded yet โ€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games