Innovation Inc. Submarine

Playing right now
25
Rank now–
Rating85.1%
Visits4.2M
Favourites21.9K
Likes3,743
188All-time peak · 20 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Five Donation R$ 5 · 2026-02-08
Eight Donation R$ 8 · 2026-02-08
Ten Donation R$ 10 · 2026-02-08
Donation R$ 25 · 2026-02-08
100 Donation R$ 100 · 2026-02-08
500 Donation R$ 500 · 2026-02-08
1,000 Donation R$ 1,000 · 2026-02-08
1234 donation R$ 1,234 · 2026-02-08
5,000 Donation R$ 5,000 · 2026-02-08
Donationn R$ 10.0K · 2026-02-08
50,000 Donation R$ 50.0K · 2026-02-08
100k Donation R$ 100.0K · 2026-02-08
PlacePlace id
Innovation Inc. Submarine start place 3595931254
buildPlace 77164189121699
CapitalResivour 101310681415151
Desert Structures 129291039421645
Dungeon 107179671682469
HraniceAbyss 122930841228775
KlamerianTrench 129915774487238
Lakeside Cabin 76547489948304
Lifepod 107304760726931
Mountain Place 124430076871994
Mushroom Realm 140527464060956
Outside Ending 133076021736757
SharkAttack 97203257062339
Update Staging 107277468110849
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games