Warrior Cats: Ultimate Edition

Playing right now
5,610
Rank now–
Rating93.1%
Visits789.5M
Favourites1.5M
Likes505.2K
15.2KAll-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Heterochromia + Extra Eye Colors R$ 99 · 2020-04-28 Kittypet Accessories R$ 99 · 2020-04-28 Extra Scars R$ 149 · 2021-01-22 Braided Stripes Marking R$ 149 · 2022-12-21 Face Details R$ 149 · 2024-09-28 Extra Ear Types R$ 149 · 2020-04-28 Markings Mini-Bundle R$ 149 · 2023-12-18 Summer 2024 Flower Bundle R$ 199 · 2024-09-02 Chain Accessories R$ 199 · 2021-01-22 Extra Muzzle Types R$ 199 · 2020-04-28 Extra Body Marks R$ 200 · 2020-04-28 WCUE 2024 Anniversary Pack R$ 249 · 2024-06-28 Eye Shines R$ 249 · 2025-04-30 VIP R$ 250 · 2020-04-29 Blooming Spring Bundle 2026 R$ 299 · 2026-04-05 Summer Naturalist Bundle 2026 R$ 299 · 2026-08-14 Summer 2024 Accessory Pack R$ 299 · 2024-09-02 Tropical Bundle 2026 R$ 299 · 2026-08-14 Greenleaf Pack 2025 R$ 299 · 2025-10-25 Marbled Markings Bundle R$ 299 · 2023-12-18 Starry Dreamer R$ 299 · 2025-10-30 Brawler's Scar Bundle R$ 300 · 2026-08-14 Summer 2023 Accessory Pack R$ 349 · 2023-08-29 Overgrown 2025 R$ 359 · 2025-10-25 Variety of Tail Furs R$ 399 · 2025-10-30 Eastern Dragon Bundle R$ 399 · 2025-02-13 Spring 2022 Accessories R$ 449 · 2022-04-27 Spring 2023 Pack R$ 449 · 2023-05-07 Winter Markings Pack 2024 R$ 499 · 2024-12-20 Summer 2022 Accessory Pack R$ 499 · 2022-08-04 Hearty Fur and Markings Pack 2026 R$ 499 · 2026-02-13 Winter Fur Bundle 2024 R$ 499 · 2024-12-20 Newleaf 2024 Accessories R$ 499 · 2024-06-28 Furs Bundle R$ 499 · 2023-12-25 Winter Markings 2025 R$ 549 · 2025-12-23 Autumn Fur Bundle 2024 R$ 599 · 2024-09-28 Summer Fur And Markings 2026 R$ 599 · 2026-08-14 Winter Furs 2025 R$ 699 · 2025-12-23 Large Warrior R$ 750 · 2020-09-03 Spiked Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-11-28 Winter Giftbringer Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-12-20 Dawn Flower off-sale · 2023-09-01 Bee Outfit [Halloween 2023] off-sale · 2023-10-06 Frozen Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-12-20 Nature Accessory Pack off-sale · 2021-05-13 Furred Mini-Pack 2025 off-sale · 2025-10-25 Easter Pack 2026 off-sale · 2026-04-05 Tundra Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-12-20 Anglers Outfit [Halloween 2024] off-sale · 2024-11-01 Holiday Bundle 2023 off-sale · 2023-12-10 Scarecrow Outfit 2022 off-sale · 2022-10-18 Lightning Spells off-sale · 2025-10-31 [LIMITED] Holiday Bundle 2020 off-sale · 2020-12-08 November 2023 Accessories off-sale · 2023-11-22 Scavenger Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-11-28 Butterfly Harness [October 2023] off-sale · 2023-10-06 Pineborne Rangers Set 2025 off-sale · 2025-10-25 LotusTestPass off-sale · 2025-09-23 Delicate Ruffled Set [Halloween 2024] off-sale · 2024-11-01 Thorn of Roses Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-11-28 Holiday Bundle 2022 off-sale · 2022-12-13 Valentines 2025 Bundle off-sale · 2025-02-13 Valentines Pack 2024 off-sale · 2024-02-14 Autumn Wilderness Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-09-28 November Accessories 2022 off-sale · 2022-11-28 Lovely Earpiece 2022 off-sale · 2022-02-14 Vampire Cloak 2022 off-sale · 2022-10-05 Cowboy Outfit [Halloween 2023] off-sale · 2023-10-06 [LIMITED] Valentines Bundle 2021 off-sale · 2021-02-13 Fall Harvest Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-11-28 Valentines Pack 2023 off-sale · 2023-02-15 Carnival Pack 2025 off-sale · 2025-10-25 Dusk Flower off-sale · 2023-08-31 Holiday Bundle 2025 off-sale · 2025-12-23 FrostClan Set 2025 off-sale · 2025-10-25 Fall 2022 Accessories Pack off-sale · 2022-10-04 Plague Doctor Bundle [Halloween 2024] off-sale · 2024-11-01 [LIMITED] Pirate Hat Outfit 2021 off-sale · 2021-10-12 Royal Guard Outfit 2024 off-sale · 2024-12-20 Floral Pride Set off-sale · 2022-06-15 Steampunk Outfit 2022 off-sale · 2022-10-17 4X Save Slots off-sale · 2019-12-09 [LIMITED] Bat Wing Harness 2021 off-sale · 2021-10-12 Detective Outfit [Halloween 2023] off-sale · 2023-10-06 SCP 096 Has Breached the Facility off-sale · 2021-02-14 Valentines Pack 2026 off-sale · 2026-02-13 Wanderer's Cloak Outfit 2022 off-sale · 2022-12-21 [LIMITED] Autumn Leaf 2020 off-sale · 2020-11-26 Autumn Artisan Bundle 2024 off-sale · 2024-09-28 Star Vine Set 2023 off-sale · 2023-01-22 Wilted Pumpkin 2025 off-sale · 2025-10-25 Haunted Knight off-sale · 2025-10-30 Halloween Variety Pack 2025 off-sale · 2025-10-30 Winter Flowers 2021 off-sale · 2021-12-19 Wizard Outfit [Halloween 2023] off-sale · 2023-10-06 Reindeer Harness Outfit 2022 off-sale · 2022-12-21
10 Robux Donation R$ 10 · 2020-04-13
[GIFT] +1 Save Slot R$ 24 · 2024-05-18
+1 Save Slot R$ 24 · 2023-09-03
25 Robux Donation R$ 25 · 2020-04-13
50 Robux Donation R$ 50 · 2020-04-13
[Gift] Kittypet Accessories R$ 99 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Heterochromia + Extra Eye Colors R$ 99 · 2023-12-18
100 Robux Donation R$ 100 · 2020-04-13
+5 Save Slots R$ 109 · 2023-09-03
[GIFT] +5 Save Slots R$ 109 · 2024-05-18
[Gift] Extra Ear Types R$ 149 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Floral Pride Set R$ 149 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Markings Mini-Bundle R$ 149 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Braided Stripes Marking R$ 149 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Extra Scars R$ 149 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Face Details R$ 149 · 2024-10-15
[Gift] Butterfly Harness [October 2023] R$ 150 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Autumn Wilderness Bundle 2024 R$ 199 · 2024-10-15
[Gift] Extra Muzzle Types R$ 199 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Summer 2024 Flower Bundle R$ 199 · 2024-09-08
[Gift] Autumn Artisan Bundle 2024 R$ 199 · 2024-10-15
[Gift] Chain Accessories R$ 199 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Winter Giftbringer Bundle 2024 R$ 199 · 2024-12-24
[Gift] Extra Body Marks R$ 200 · 2023-12-18
+10 Save Slots R$ 204 · 2023-09-03
[GIFT] +10 Save Slots R$ 204 · 2024-05-18
[Gift] Fall 2022 Accessories Pack R$ 249 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Eye Shines R$ 249 · 2025-05-01
[Gift] WCUE 2024 Anniversary Pack R$ 249 · 2024-07-11
[Gift] Thorn of Roses Bundle 2024 R$ 250 · 2024-11-28
[Gift] VIP R$ 250 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Spiked Bundle 2024 R$ 250 · 2024-11-28
[Gift] Carnival Pack 2025 R$ 289 · 2025-10-26
[Gift] Fall Harvest Bundle 2024 R$ 299 · 2024-11-28
[Gift] Royal Guard Outfit 2024 R$ 299 · 2024-12-24
[Gift] Summer 2024 Accessory Pack R$ 299 · 2024-09-08
[GIFT] Starry Dreamer Outfit R$ 299 · 2025-10-30
[GIFT] Summer Naturalist Bundle 2026 R$ 299 · 2026-08-19
[GIFT] Tropical Bundle 2026 R$ 299 · 2026-08-19
[Gift] Greenleaf Pack 2025 R$ 299 · 2025-10-26
[GIFT] Blooming Spring Bundle 2026 R$ 299 · 2026-04-05
[Gift] Marbled Markings Bundle R$ 299 · 2023-12-18
[GIFT] Brawler's Scar Bundle R$ 300 · 2026-08-19
[Gift] Scarecrow Outfit 2022 R$ 300 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Plague Doctor Bundle [Halloween 2024] R$ 325 · 2024-11-01
[Gift] Wizard Outfit [Halloween 2023] R$ 325 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Anglers Outfit [Halloween 2024] R$ 325 · 2024-11-01
[Gift] Delicate Ruffled Set [Halloween 2024] R$ 325 · 2024-11-01
[Gift] Tundra Bundle 2024 R$ 349 · 2024-12-24
[Gift] Reindeer Harness Outfit 2022 R$ 349 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Summer 2023 Accessory Pack R$ 349 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Holiday Bundle 2022 R$ 349 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Scavenger Bundle 2024 R$ 350 · 2024-11-28
[Gift] Detective Outfit [Halloween 2023] R$ 350 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Overgrown 2025 R$ 359 · 2025-10-26
[Gift] Cowboy Outfit [Halloween 2023] R$ 375 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Wilted Pumpkin 2025 R$ 399 · 2025-10-26
[Gift] Eastern Dragon Bundle R$ 399 · 2025-02-16
[GIFT] Variety of Tail Furs Pack R$ 399 · 2025-10-30
[Gift] Vampire Cloak 2022 R$ 400 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] November 2023 Accessories R$ 449 · 2023-11-25
[Gift] Spring 2022 Accessories R$ 449 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Spring 2023 Pack R$ 449 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Wanderer's Cloak Outfit 2022 R$ 499 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Furs Bundle R$ 499 · 2023-12-25
[Gift] Hearty Fur and Markings Pack 2026 R$ 499 · 2026-02-13
[Gift] Winter Markings Pack 2024 R$ 499 · 2024-12-24
[Gift] Winter Fur Bundle 2024 R$ 499 · 2024-12-24
[Gift] Newleaf 2024 Accessories R$ 499 · 2024-07-11
[Gift] Summer 2022 Accessory Pack R$ 499 · 2023-12-18
500 Robux Donation R$ 500 · 2020-04-13
[Gift] Bee Outfit [Halloween 2023] R$ 500 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Steampunk Outfit 2022 R$ 500 · 2023-12-18
[GIFT] Winter Markings 2025 R$ 549 · 2025-12-23
[GIFT] Summer Fur And Markings 2026 R$ 599 · 2026-08-19
[Gift] November Accessories 2022 R$ 599 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Autumn Fur Bundle 2024 R$ 599 · 2024-10-15
[Gift] Holiday Bundle 2023 R$ 599 · 2023-12-10
[GIFT] Winter Furs 2025 R$ 699 · 2025-12-23
Heart Shout R$ 750 · 2021-02-14
[Gift] Large Warrior R$ 750 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Winter Flowers 2021 R$ 800 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] [LIMITED] Autumn Leaf 2020 R$ 999 · 2023-12-18
[Gift] [LIMITED] Holiday Bundle 2020 R$ 1,000 · 2023-12-18
1000 Robux Donation R$ 1,000 · 2020-04-13
[Gift] Valentines 2025 Bundle R$ 100.0K · 2025-02-16
[Gift] Dusk Flower R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Pineborne Rangers Set 2025 R$ 100.0K · 2025-10-26
[Gift] Valentines Pack 2023 R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
[Gift] [LIMITED] Valentines Bundle 2021 R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
[Gift] [LIMITED] Bat Wing Harness 2021 R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Dawn Flower R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Valentines Pack 2024 R$ 100.0K · 2024-02-14
[Gift] Nature Accessory Pack R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
[GIFT] Haunted Knight Outfit R$ 100.0K · 2025-10-30
[Gift] FrostClan Set 2025 R$ 100.0K · 2025-10-26
[Gift] Frozen Bundle 2024 R$ 100.0K · 2024-12-24
[Gift] Star Vine Set 2023 R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
[GIFT] Holiday Bundle 2025 R$ 100.0K · 2025-12-23
[GIFT] Easter Pack 2026 R$ 100.0K · 2026-04-05
[GIFT] Halloween Variety Pack 2025 R$ 100.0K · 2025-10-30
[Gift] Lovely Earpiece 2022 R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
[Gift] Valentines Pack 2026 R$ 100.0K · 2026-02-13
[Gift] [LIMITED] Pirate Hat Outfit 2021 R$ 100.0K · 2023-12-18
PlacePlace id
Warrior Cats: Ultimate Edition start place 3663340706
Data Migration 132906756396708
Halloween 140295007293451
luauworker-1 117655023629732
luauworker-2 99414062784938
luauworker-3 75234653283673
luauworker-4 118736418572206
luauworker-5 96564718877680
luauworker-6 95591190184858
luauworker-7 118872037199057
MainGame_FF_Event 120112766059381
MainGame_FF_RP 114648788237529
TestEnv 15433591331
TestEnv_TradingServer 77406519180581
The Frozen Forest 15744007066
Trading Server 94465282414878
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games