[HALLOWEEN] Dragon Generations

Playing right now
3,364
Rank now–
Rating87.9%
Visits73.4M
Favourites388.6K
Likes159.9K
9,925All-time peak · 25 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Random Emote R$ 49 · 2026-10-10
Restore Streak R$ 50 · 2026-01-14
+5K Zeni R$ 50 · 2019-11-19
Limit Break Reset R$ 75 · 2025-11-25
Stat Points Reset R$ 75 · 2020-03-20
Redo Appearance R$ 75 · 2020-05-17
[GIFT] Elder Kai's Offline Training R$ 100 · 2024-09-18
[GIFT] Taunt Pack 1 R$ 100 · 2024-09-18
EarthDBs R$ 100 · 2025-06-12
[1 Hour] 2X EXP R$ 100 · 2019-11-18
[1 Hour] 2X Zeni R$ 100 · 2021-01-21
[1 Hour] 2X Drop Rate R$ 100 · 2024-10-01
Skip Race Path Progress 1 R$ 150 · 2026-09-28
+20K Zeni R$ 190 · 2019-11-18
Skip Race Path Progress 2 R$ 200 · 2026-10-09
Slot Unlock Credit R$ 200 · 2026-02-24
Random DBs R$ 200 · 2025-06-13
[GIFT] Add-On Pack 3 R$ 250 · 2024-09-18
[GIFT] Add-On Pack 2 R$ 250 · 2024-10-01
[GIFT] Dragon Ball Pack R$ 250 · 2024-10-01
NamekDBs R$ 250 · 2025-06-12
[GIFT] Add-On Pack 1 R$ 250 · 2024-10-01
Training Weights R$ 300 · 2025-11-22
[GIFT] 2x Mastery R$ 350 · 2024-10-01
SpaceDBs R$ 400 · 2025-06-12
ResetDBs R$ 400 · 2025-06-12
+75K Zeni R$ 500 · 2019-11-18
[GIFT] Time Breaker Pack R$ 500 · 2024-09-18
[GIFT] Dragon Radar (Infinite Battery) R$ 500 · 2024-10-01
[GIFT] Android 21 Pack R$ 500 · 2025-03-14
[GIFT] Gravity Room Training R$ 500 · 2024-10-01
[Gift] Hair Pack R$ 500 · 2026-09-28
[GIFT] Time Patrol Pack R$ 500 · 2024-09-18
[Gift] Private Server Gamepass R$ 600 · 2025-05-25
[GIFT] Hyperbolic Time Chamber R$ 800 · 2024-09-18
+150K Zeni R$ 950 · 2019-11-18
Reset Your Path R$ 1,000 · 2026-10-10
[GIFT] Xeno Clothes Pack R$ 1,000 · 2026-03-03
Clan Change R$ 1,000 · 2025-03-14
+500K Zeni R$ 1,200 · 2019-11-19
+1M Zeni R$ 2,000 · 2019-11-18
Unlock Character Slot – · 2019-11-18
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Dragon Generations start place 4195834406
DBOG AFK Chamber 116190170194604
DBOG Aka Raid 118651209594139
DBOG Android 21 Raid 96506692503520
DBOG Battle Royale Raid 90459369010428
DBOG Bio-Broly Raid 94473042338215
DBOG Cell Games 6933863874
DBOG Christmas Event 8198008374
DBOG Crack Of Time 18806243000
DBOG Daima Raid 88553693687659
DBOG Demon Realm 79479365261418
DBOG Devilman Raid 4846678133
DBOG Dr. Wheelo Raid 4679166669
DBOG Duo Path Raid 125804805825581
DBOG Earth 4638110048
DBOG Event World 79212527512632
DBOG Frieza Raid 6960781275
DBOG Future Earth 5832703855
DBOG Game Modes 12501701894
DBOG Ginyu Force Raid 6960767556
DBOG Gravity Room 4800653601
DBOG Great Ape Baby Raid 103631490769191
DBOG Great Ape Vegeta Raid 4647323270
DBOG Halloween Event 5899251286
DBOG Hatchiyack Raid 5818953827
DBOG Hyperbolic Time Chamber 5910108331
DBOG Janemba Raid 89195381813579
DBOG Jingle Town 123853472841345
DBOG Kid Buu Raid 15133856605
DBOG Legend Quest 7192205299
DBOG Majin Ozotto Raid 103892593040432
DBOG Master Realms 17479583179
DBOG Matchmaking Lobby 4195956344
DBOG Meta-Cooler Raid 4836894930
DBOG Mira Raid 18806369219
DBOG Omega Shenron Raid 101414737502094
DBOG Other World 4195906883
DBOG Other World Tournament 6906770208
DBOG Path Raid 89672194253691
DBOG Planet Namek 4195906474
DBOG Plaza Of Time 18801631583
DBOG Ranked Match 4195956597
DBOG Rift Event 91645050618544
DBOG Shadow Dragons 99959887018266
DBOG South Earth 116698670966395
DBOG Space 4195907096
DBOG Super Android 13 Raid 5825015210
DBOG Super Picco Form Raid 6978550807
DBOG Training Mode 8634564720
DBOG Ultimate Evolution Cell Raid 6960716653
DBOG World Martial Arts Tournament 4195978588
DBOG Xeno Trunks Raid 18802339460
Update Place 128675633176162
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games