Playing right now
1,540
Rank now–
Rating83.4%
Visits1.5B
Favourites2.4M
Likes1.4M
5,578All-time peak · 23 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
--_4 R$ 1 · 2023-05-13
1 Daily Quest R$ 9 · 2021-07-14
Donation Tier 1 R$ 10 · 2021-04-13
Aether Tier 1 R$ 49 · 2020-08-08
Credits Tier 1 R$ 49 · 2020-02-21
BXP Tier 1 R$ 49 · 2022-12-24
Daily Spins Tier 1 R$ 49 · 2022-08-18
Rc Car Tokens Tier 1 R$ 75 · 2025-08-01
Starterpack R$ 79 · 2022-12-24
Revive R$ 89 · 2025-12-08
RPG Tokens Tier 1 R$ 99 · 2022-12-24
Credits Tier 2 R$ 99 · 2020-02-21
Aether Tier 2 R$ 99 · 2020-08-08
Spin Multiple Times Gift R$ 99 · 2023-05-13
Halloween Crate (Tier 1) R$ 99 · 2026-10-21
BXP Tier 2 R$ 99 · 2022-12-24
Donation Tier 2 R$ 100 · 2021-04-13
Rainstorm Disaster Tier 1 R$ 129 · 2026-06-13
Daily Spins Tier 2 R$ 149 · 2022-08-18
Rc Car Tokens Tier 2 R$ 150 · 2025-08-01
RPG Tokens Tier 2 R$ 199 · 2022-12-24
AK47 Tokens Tier 1 R$ 199 · 2023-07-08
Tommy Gun Tokens Tier 1 R$ 199 · 2022-12-24
Spray Paint Gift R$ 199 · 2023-05-13
Kill Sounds Gift R$ 199 · 2023-05-13
Daily Spins Tier 3 R$ 249 · 2022-08-18
SPAS-12 Tokens Tier 1 R$ 249 · 2023-07-10
BFG-50 Tokens Tier 1 R$ 249 · 2023-07-09
Ray Gun Tokens Tier 1 R$ 249 · 2025-08-04
M249 Tokens Tier 1 R$ 249 · 2023-07-11
Rc Car Tokens Tier 3 R$ 275 · 2025-08-01
Halloween Crate (Tier 2) R$ 297 · 2026-10-21
Global Chat Tier 1 R$ 299 · 2023-04-02
RPG Tokens Tier 3 R$ 299 · 2022-12-24
Aether Tier 3 R$ 299 · 2020-08-08
BXP Tier 3 R$ 299 · 2022-12-24
Credits Tier 3 R$ 299 · 2020-02-21
Minigun Tokens Tier 1 R$ 299 · 2023-07-10
Flamethrower Tokens Tier 1 R$ 299 · 2023-07-11
More Case Luck Gift R$ 299 · 2023-05-13
Radio Gift R$ 299 · 2023-05-13
Rc Car Tokens Tier 4 R$ 375 · 2025-08-01
Rainstorm Disaster Tier 2 R$ 389 · 2026-06-13
AK47 Tokens Tier 2 R$ 399 · 2023-07-08
Energy Case Tier 1 R$ 399 · 2023-05-20
Missile Shower Tokens Tier 1 R$ 399 · 2020-04-19
Meteor Shower Tier 1 R$ 399 · 2026-06-12
Daily Spins Tier 4 R$ 399 · 2022-08-18
Tommy Gun Tokens Tier 2 R$ 399 · 2022-12-24
--_2 R$ 399 · 2022-04-08
BXP Boost (12 hours) R$ 400 · 2026-07-03
SPAS-12 Tokens Tier 2 R$ 499 · 2023-07-10
BFG-50 Tokens Tier 2 R$ 499 · 2023-07-09
Global Chat Tier 2 R$ 499 · 2023-03-08
Ray Gun Tokens Tier 2 R$ 499 · 2025-08-04
More Prem. AFK Rewards Gift R$ 499 · 2023-05-13
Big Case Luck Gift R$ 499 · 2023-05-13
M249 Tokens Tier 2 R$ 499 · 2023-07-11
More Daily Spins Luck Gift R$ 499 · 2023-05-13
VANGUARD R$ 499 · 2026-05-01
VANGUARD Gift R$ 499 · 2023-05-13
RPG Tokens Tier 4 R$ 499 · 2022-12-24
Credit Skip - Epic Item R$ 500 · 2026-02-12
Aether Tier 4 R$ 599 · 2020-08-08
Tommy Gun Tokens Tier 3 R$ 599 · 2022-12-24
Rainstorm Disaster Tier 3 R$ 599 · 2026-06-13
Nuclear Warhead Tokens Tier 1 R$ 599 · 2020-04-19
AK47 Tokens Tier 3 R$ 599 · 2023-07-08
Minigun Tokens Tier 2 R$ 599 · 2023-07-10
Flamethrower Tokens Tier 2 R$ 599 · 2023-07-11
BXP Tier 4 R$ 599 · 2022-12-24
Credits Tier 4 R$ 599 · 2020-02-27
-- R$ 699 · 2022-04-08
SPAS-12 Tokens Tier 3 R$ 749 · 2023-07-10
BFG-50 Tokens Tier 3 R$ 749 · 2023-07-09
Daily Spins Tier 5 R$ 749 · 2022-08-18
M249 Tokens Tier 3 R$ 749 · 2023-07-11
Ray Gun Tokens Tier 3 R$ 749 · 2025-08-04
Rainstorm Disaster Tier 4 R$ 789 · 2026-06-13
Season 1 BP R$ 799 · 2022-12-24
Season 2 BP R$ 799 · 2023-05-07
Missile Shower Tokens Tier 2 R$ 799 · 2022-08-18
Halloween Crate (Tier 3) R$ 799 · 2026-10-21
Meteor Shower Tier 2 R$ 799 · 2026-06-12
Credit Skip - Legendary Item R$ 800 · 2026-02-12
Minigun Tokens Tier 3 R$ 899 · 2023-07-10
Flamethrower Tokens Tier 3 R$ 899 · 2023-07-11
BXP Tier 5 R$ 999 · 2022-12-24
1 Custom Overhead Tag Token R$ 999 · 2022-06-29
Global Chat Tier 3 R$ 999 · 2023-03-08
--_3 R$ 999 · 2022-12-10
AK47 Tokens Tier 4 R$ 999 · 2023-07-08
Tommy Gun Tokens Tier 4 R$ 999 · 2022-12-24
Ultra Case Luck Gift R$ 999 · 2023-05-13
Big Daily Spins Luck Gift R$ 999 · 2023-05-13
Aether Tier 5 R$ 999 · 2020-08-08
GOLD Gift R$ 999 · 2023-05-13
Missile Shower Tokens Tier 3 R$ 999 · 2022-08-18
Meteor Shower Tier 3 R$ 999 · 2026-06-12
Credits Tier 5 R$ 999 · 2020-02-27
Donation Tier 3 R$ 1,000 · 2021-04-13
--_7 R$ 1,199 · 2023-08-01
Nuclear Warhead Tokens Tier 2 R$ 1,199 · 2022-08-18
Energy Case Tier 2 R$ 1,199 · 2023-08-01
--_5 R$ 1,199 · 2023-08-01
SPAS-12 Tokens Tier 4 R$ 1,249 · 2023-07-10
BFG-50 Tokens Tier 4 R$ 1,249 · 2023-07-09
M249 Tokens Tier 4 R$ 1,249 · 2023-07-11
Ray Gun Tokens Tier 4 R$ 1,249 · 2025-08-04
Daily Spins Tier 6 R$ 1,499 · 2022-08-18
Global Chat Tier 4 R$ 1,499 · 2023-04-03
Minigun Tokens Tier 4 R$ 1,499 · 2023-07-10
Flamethrower Tokens Tier 4 R$ 1,499 · 2023-07-11
Missile Shower Tokens Tier 4 R$ 1,699 · 2022-08-19
Meteor Shower Tier 4 R$ 1,699 · 2026-06-12
Nuclear Warhead Tokens Tier 3 R$ 1,799 · 2022-08-18
BXP Tier 6 R$ 1,999 · 2022-12-24
Aether Tier 6 R$ 1,999 · 2020-08-08
Global Chat Tier 5 R$ 1,999 · 2023-04-03
1 Custom Chat Tag Token R$ 1,999 · 2022-06-28
Ultra Daily Spins Luck Gift R$ 1,999 · 2023-05-13
Blackhole Tokens Tier 1 R$ 1,999 · 2022-12-24
Credits Tier 6 R$ 1,999 · 2020-02-27
Credit Skip - Exotic Item R$ 2,000 · 2026-02-10
Nuclear Warhead Tokens Tier 4 R$ 2,999 · 2022-08-19
Credit Skip - Frostmourne R$ 3,000 · 2026-02-12
Energy Case Tier 3 R$ 3,199 · 2023-05-20
Blackhole Tokens Tier 2 R$ 3,999 · 2022-12-24
Blackhole Tokens Tier 3 R$ 5,999 · 2022-12-24
Halloween Crate (Tier 4) R$ 7,499 · 2026-10-21
Blackhole Tokens Tier 4 R$ 9,999 · 2022-12-24
RG 1 R$ 9,999 · 2025-11-18
Donation Tier 4 R$ 10.0K · 2021-04-13
RG2 R$ 20.0K · 2025-11-18
--_6 R$ 30.0K · 2023-08-01
Energy Case Tier 4 R$ 30.0K · 2023-08-01
RG3 R$ 30.0K · 2025-11-18
Halloween Crate (Tier 5) R$ 35.0K · 2026-10-21
RG4 R$ 40.0K · 2025-11-18
Halloween Crate (Tier 6) R$ 65.0K · 2026-10-21
Donation Tier 5 R$ 100.0K · 2021-04-13
Energy Case Tier 5 R$ 148.0K · 2024-07-17
Energy Case Tier 6 R$ 294.0K · 2024-07-17
PlacePlace id
🎃 Combat Warriors start place 4282985734
AFK Rewards 10153301810
Beginners 11979315221
Boss Matchmaking Hub 108207215859236
Clan Battles 110356628447720
Console 11979327002
Console Beginners 11979321561
Console Intermediate 78176528479646
Console Mythical Gamemodes 82867097642440
Events Servers 121011090239752
Gamemodes 12210962090
Gamemodes Beginners 12901759357
Gamemodes Classic 82843657821571
Gamemodes Console 12901765140
Gamemodes Console Beginners 12901765485
Gamemodes Console Intermediate 140152544622650
Gamemodes Intermediate 84113993418228
Gamemodes Large 16323991219
Gamemodes Mobile 12901761021
Gamemodes Mobile Beginners 12901763721
Gamemodes Mobile Intermediate 115963702284736
Gamemodes Mobile VC Only 12901764434
Gamemodes VC Only 12901760345
Gamemodes WinterWar 77794924870596
Intermediate 18594569228
Large 16323991061
Mobile 11979325120
Mobile Beginners 11979319180
Mobile Intermediate 18594570338
Mobile Mythical Gamemodes 92903741622477
Mobile VC Only 11990852350
Mythical Gamemodes 126747037058638
No Crossroads 18480127448
Public Testing Grounds 18480122340
Ranked 102044717350947
Ranked (PTR) 128154100762082
Ranked Hub 108710509014974
Ranked Hub (PTR) 101545943256308
Unranked 83962484772343
Unranked (PTR) 95826958337632
VC Only 9532476417
[Old] Boss Fights 11990862201
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games