Playing right now
21
Rank now–
Rating67.1%
Visits4.6M
Favourites48.7K
Likes1,999
399All-time peak · 27 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
125K CASH – · 2023-10-28
750K CASH – · 2023-10-28
375K CASH – · 2023-10-28
50K CASH – · 2023-10-28
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Astronaut Simulator start place 413245856
Apollo Landing 135004245513782
Apollo Return 94582936343885
Apollo TLI 100606073369329
Atlantic Ocean 117023049545019
Callisto Surface 105834999489385
Deep Space 119982012618675
Dione Surface 131111087171614
Enceladus Surface 125519825179844
Europa Surface 113721841905986
Ganymede Surface 135572371800136
International Space Station 87957562231647
Lunar Gateway Space Station 78631377660113
Lunar Surface 111277459000109
Mars Surface 101583564505562
Rhea Surface 78855731356392
Shuttle Landing Facility 87557429221353
Skylab 106700582405320
Training Center 140610852603983
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games