Playing right now
342
Rank now–
Rating76%
Visits965.8M
Favourites934.5K
Likes265.3K
1,767All-time peak · 16 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Choose Next Map R$ 60 · 2021-06-01
PlacePlace id
Murderers vs. Sheriffs start place 5154858502
MvS: Elimination 18746880008
MvS: Free-for-All 18746877890
MvS: Hot Potato 18746893663
MvS: Infected 18746890645
MvS: Team Deathmatch 9786129743
MvS: Versus 18746891831
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games