Arcane Odyssey Test Universe

Vetex ·Adventure
Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating87.6%
Visits95.4K
Favourites4,781
Likes220
2All-time peak · 29 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Extra File Slot (#7-9) R$ 1 · 2024-02-11
Magic Change Test R$ 1 · 2025-03-12
Starter Pack Test R$ 1 · 2025-02-04
Extra File Slot (#10-15) R$ 1 · 2024-02-11
Extra File Slot (#4-6) R$ 1 · 2024-02-11
10 Hour Elysium Access R$ 1 · 2024-02-28
Name Change Test R$ 200 · 2023-09-08
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Arcane Odyssey Test Universe start place 5215903635
AOTU Bronze Sea 5907936938
AOTU Bronze Sea Clans 83299614455588
AOTU Elysium 14894563580
AOTU Matchmaking 119010984023783
AOTU Nimbus Sea 15449765197
AOTU Nimbus Sea Clans 93971662491712
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.