Noob Army Tycoon ⚔️(New noobs)

Playing right now
448
Rank now–
Rating92.6%
Visits415.4M
Favourites1.3M
Likes601.7K
1,787All-time peak · 29 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
money pack 1 R$ 5 · 2021-04-13
Research Points pack 1 R$ 5 · 2021-04-13
Gems pack 1 R$ 5 · 2021-06-04
x2 gamemode reward R$ 10 · 2026-07-05
money pack 2 R$ 35 · 2021-04-13
Research Points pack 2 R$ 35 · 2021-04-13
Gems pack 2 R$ 35 · 2021-06-04
money - ads R$ 35 · 2026-02-07
basic starter pack R$ 39 · 2025-02-08
x2 daily reward R$ 40 · 2026-05-28
x1 spin wheel R$ 50 · 2025-09-25
+50 gift credits R$ 50 · 2025-01-28
Simple bundle R$ 89 · 2025-09-25
100 gift credits R$ 100 · 2025-01-14
Starter Pack R$ 100 · 2021-08-18
+200 gift credits R$ 200 · 2025-01-14
Gems pack 3 R$ 300 · 2021-06-04
advanced starter pack R$ 300 · 2025-02-08
money pack 3 R$ 300 · 2021-04-13
Research Points pack 3 R$ 300 · 2021-04-13
Standard bundle R$ 350 · 2025-09-25
10 spin wheels R$ 450 · 2025-09-25
Gift A R$ 800 · 2025-02-09
+1000 gift credits R$ 950 · 2025-01-14
Gems pack 4 R$ 1,500 · 2021-06-04
elite starter pack R$ 1,500 · 2025-02-08
Research Points pack 4 R$ 1,500 · 2021-06-04
money pack 4 R$ 1,500 · 2021-06-04
superior bundle R$ 1,550 · 2025-09-25
+2000 gift credits R$ 1,800 · 2025-01-14
Research Points pack 5 R$ 5,000 · 2021-06-04
Gems pack 5 R$ 5,000 · 2021-06-04
money pack 5 R$ 5,000 · 2021-06-04
Welcome 70.2M awarded 10k money 29.9M awarded 100k money 17.6M awarded Tycoon completed at 10% 11.9M awarded Tycoon completed at 20% 6.6M awarded 1M money 6.5M awarded Treasure 4.5M awarded Tycoon completed at 30% 4.0M awarded Invite a friend 3.4M awarded Blue Treasure 3.2M awarded 10M money 2.8M awarded Tycoon completed at 40% 2.6M awarded Tycoon completed at 50% 1.6M awarded Red Treasure 1.4M awarded Green Treasure 1.3M awarded Yellow Treasure 1.1M awarded Grey Treasure 1.1M awarded Orange Treasure 979.4K awarded Tycoon completed at 60% 928.8K awarded White Treasure 724.3K awarded Cyan Treasure 669.1K awarded 100M money 600.6K awarded Purple Treasure 533.7K awarded play during april fools 507.5K awarded Tycoon completed at 70% 505.2K awarded Dark Green Treasure 496.4K awarded Silver Treasure 480.8K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 10% 475.5K awarded Obby treasure 1 412.4K awarded Win mission A1 397.4K awarded Tycoon completed at 80% 275.2K awarded Win mission A2 273.8K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 20% 239.7K awarded welcome to trade server 227.5K awarded Pink Treasure 223.8K awarded Win mission A3 209.7K awarded Black Treasure 204.4K awarded Turquoise Treasure 187.7K awarded Tycoon completed at 90% 178.4K awarded welcome to pro server 176.8K awarded Play duels gamemode 171.4K awarded Win mission A4 165.2K awarded Win mission B1 133.7K awarded 1B money 133.1K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 30% 130.5K awarded Win mission B2 109.8K awarded win duels gamemode 88.7K awarded Obby treasure 3 87.7K awarded Win mission A1 with a difficulty level of 2 84.9K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 40% 81.8K awarded Golden Treasure 79.5K awarded Win mission A1 with a difficulty level of 3 77.0K awarded Win mission C1 68.3K awarded Obby treasure 2 64.2K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 50% 63.8K awarded lose in duels gamemode 56.8K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 60% 55.0K awarded Gems Treasure 54.5K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 70% 49.4K awarded Win mission A2 with a difficulty level of 2 45.4K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 80% 42.4K awarded Win mission A2 with a difficulty level of 3 41.1K awarded win the april fools challenge 39.6K awarded visit the gems temple 36.7K awarded Win mission A3 with a difficulty level of 2 36.1K awarded Win mission A4 with a difficulty level of 2 35.1K awarded Win mission Y1 33.4K awarded Win mission A3 with a difficulty level of 3 32.2K awarded Win mission A4 with a difficulty level of 3 31.7K awarded Christmas 2021 Treasure 27.6K awarded Obby treasure 4 23.2K awarded visit the museum 22.2K awarded Win birthday daily challenge 19.6K awarded Beat the challenger 1 18.3K awarded Legacy : Game completed at 90% 18.2K awarded Win mission C1 with a difficulty level of 2 15.1K awarded secret 13.3K awarded Win mission C1 with a difficulty level of 3 13.1K awarded 10B money 12.4K awarded Win mission B1 with a difficulty level of 2 10.8K awarded Halloween 2021 Treasure 10.3K awarded Win mission B1 with a difficulty level of 3 9,149 awarded Win mission B2 with a difficulty level of 2 8,468 awarded Beat the challenger 1 under 10 minutes 8,437 awarded Test the first version 8,311 awarded Beat the challenger 2 8,211 awarded Win mission B2 with a difficulty level of 3 6,959 awarded Diamond Treasure 6,854 awarded Beat the challenger 1 under 5 minutes 6,149 awarded beat the challenger 3 5,568 awarded Beat the challenger 2 under 10 minutes 4,789 awarded Win mission A1 with a difficulty level of 4 4,518 awarded beat the challenger 4 3,964 awarded stalemate in duels 3,762 awarded beat the challenger 5 3,294 awarded beat the challenger 3 under 5 minutes 3,163 awarded Win mission A4 with a difficulty level of 4 2,698 awarded Easter 2022 2,049 awarded beat the challenger 5 under 10 minutes 1,842 awarded beat the challenger 7 1,697 awarded
PlacePlace id
Noob Army Tycoon ⚔️(New noobs) start place 6610021055
Battle 102015778406685
Beginners servers 131446865140386
Casual 122375623043319
High tier servers 77765485990814
Legacy 134150692526948
Low tier servers 137061968699893
Medium tier servers 79822783946178
NAT Next Update Test 6819712072
Pro servers 17532797639
Trade 17532518611
Update 6781445209
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games