Playing right now
126
Rank now–
Rating77.5%
Visits34.7M
Favourites148.4K
Likes40.3K
340All-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Change Kill/Credit Sound R$ 35 · 2025-01-04
Rifle & Shotgun Access Pass Gift R$ 79 · 2026-05-31
2x Shells Pass Gift R$ 199 · 2026-05-31
Weight Lifter Pass Gift R$ 199 · 2026-05-31
2x Jetpack Fuel Pass Gift R$ 199 · 2026-05-31
Chest Holster Pass Gift R$ 199 · 2026-05-31
Heal Per Kill Pass Gift R$ 249 · 2026-05-31
Reusable Cosmetics Pass Gift R$ 399 · 2026-06-02
Shockwave Pass Gift R$ 649 · 2026-05-31
PlacePlace id
OPPOSER VR start place 7406004869
OPPOSER VR - Casual 16106843884
OPPOSER VR - FFA 16105403029
OPPOSER VR - TT 16105418969
OPPOSER VR - Tutorial 17737605739
OPPOSER VR - TVT 16107010616
OPPOSER VR [Private Testing] 12501665710
UNUSED 16105445377
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games