Playing right now
552
Rank now–
Rating92.1%
Visits1.0B
Favourites1.2M
Likes1.2M
1,254All-time peak · 6 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
250,000 Credits R$ 50 · 2021-10-15
2x STRENGTH R$ 79 · 2024-12-29
Universal Key R$ 79 · 2025-12-25
Revive R$ 79 · 2024-12-28
Honeycomb Lighter R$ 79 · 2024-12-30
Revive [2] R$ 89 · 2025-01-10
Revive [3] R$ 99 · 2025-01-10
500,000 Credits R$ 100 · 2021-10-15
Spin Perk R$ 112 · 2026-03-25
Revive [4] R$ 129 · 2025-01-10
1 Million Credits R$ 150 · 2021-10-15
2.5 Million Credits R$ 250 · 2021-10-15
5 Million Credits R$ 450 · 2021-10-15
10 Million Credits R$ 850 · 2021-10-15
Guard (1x use) R$ 100.0K · 2025-01-03
Frontman (1x use) R$ 10.0M · 2025-01-03
PlacePlace id
Shrimp Game start place 7606564092
Shrimp Game (Dev Build) 7784386909
Shrimp Game (Dev Build) R 122405293422684
Shrimp Game (Play) 7606602544
Shrimp Game (Play) (R) 88604154038333
Shrimp Game (RB) 125986590606083
Shrimp Game (Voice Chat) 130207304381701
Shrimp Game (Voice Chat) R 103678412936396
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games