Berry Avenue 🏠 RP

Playing right now
32,544
Rank now–
Rating86%
Visits8.9B
Favourites3.7M
Likes1.2M
113.8KAll-time peak Β· 18 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
πŸ›₯️ Luxury Yacht R$ 149 Β· 2025-12-17
🏠 Rustic Mountain Mansion R$ 200 · 2025-12-17
🏠 Palm Springs Mansion R$ 200 · 2026-03-12
🌎 Create Servers R$ 200 · 2025-08-26
πŸš— Classic Cars Pack! R$ 249 Β· 2025-12-17
πŸ’° Luxurious Cars Pack R$ 299 Β· 2025-12-17
🏠 Premium Houses Demo R$ 300 · 2026-02-17
🏎️ Vehicle Pack 1 R$ 499 · 2025-12-17
🏒 Top Floor Penthouse! πŸͺ™ R$ 599 Β· 2025-12-17
🌎 First Class Travel R$ 599 · 2025-12-17
🏠 Premium Houses R$ 799 · 2025-12-17
PlacePlace id
Berry Avenue 🏠 RP start place 8481844229
Anniversary Quest 71485985593556
Los Angeles 18918839539
Palm Springs House 136717232809952
Paris 16952684732
Rustic Mountain House 138572270581030
Santorini 17469802185
Secret 93796111143212
Seoul 117172006494242
Switzerland 112767307369120
Updating Berry Avenue 11121070436
No history recorded yet β€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games