(Pit Stops + Abu Dhabi) Roblox Touring Car Racing

Playing right now
154
Rank now–
Rating64.8%
Visits11.6M
Favourites271.2K
Likes11.2K
535All-time peak · 16 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
50k cash R$ 1 · 2026-05-30
Double Reward R$ 10 · 2026-05-30
Staff 2x Boost 15 Min R$ 20 · 2026-05-30
Extra Skin Slot R$ 25 · 2026-05-30
Time Extend 15 Min R$ 30 · 2026-05-30
Instant Upgrade R$ 35 · 2026-05-30
Time Extend 30 Min R$ 50 · 2026-05-30
30 min personal boost R$ 50 · 2026-05-30
Free Garages 1 Hours R$ 50 · 2026-05-30
15 min server boost R$ 50 · 2026-05-30
100k R$ 50 · 2025-06-24
Extend Time 60 Min R$ 70 · 2026-05-30
Skip Challenge R$ 75 · 2026-06-03
Choose Track R$ 75 · 2026-05-30
60 min personal boost R$ 75 · 2026-05-30
250k R$ 100 · 2025-06-24
30 min server boost R$ 100 · 2026-05-30
15 Min Global Boost R$ 150 · 2026-05-31
60 min server boost R$ 150 · 2026-05-30
500k R$ 170 · 2025-06-24
Instant Unlock 1 R$ 200 · 2026-05-31
Skip Challenge 2 R$ 200 · 2026-06-04
30 Min Global Boost R$ 280 · 2026-05-31
car gift 1 R$ 300 · 2026-08-10
1 Million R$ 300 · 2025-07-10
Skip Challenge 3 R$ 350 · 2026-06-04
Instant Unlock 2 R$ 400 · 2026-05-31
2 Million R$ 400 · 2025-07-10
3 Million R$ 500 · 2025-08-05
Skip Challenge 4 R$ 550 · 2026-06-04
Instant Unlock 3 R$ 600 · 2026-05-31
car gift 2 R$ 600 · 2026-08-10
5 Million R$ 650 · 2025-08-05
Instant Unlock 4 R$ 800 · 2026-05-31
10 Million R$ 1,000 · 2025-08-05
PlacePlace id
(Pit Stops + Abu Dhabi) Roblox Touring Car Racing start place 8644540140
Austria 8758254473
Daytona 114118565111508
Germany 8646679750
Hermanos Rodriguez 127118768406309
Imola 128864362140217
Laguna Seca 137655933845540
Le Mans 81496464475815
Monza 132224367264692
Nordschleife 129123197715511
Norisring 137887882483587
Public Rotation 87638728364674
Race Mode 121560215100986
Race Mode Test 100818798361480
Spa Francorchamps 103997838869416
Talladega 83547033736337
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games