Girls&Boys vs ZOMBIES

Playing right now
127
Rank now–
Rating78.8%
Visits31.2M
Favourites156.4K
Likes20.2K
290All-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Prodotto sviluppatore 13 R$ 1 · 2024-05-19
5 ROBUX R$ 5 · 2024-05-19
10 ROBUX R$ 10 · 2024-05-19
25 ROBUX R$ 25 · 2024-05-19
50 ROBUX R$ 50 · 2024-05-19
100 ROBUX R$ 100 · 2024-05-19
200 ROBUX! R$ 200 · 2024-05-19
500 ROBUX! R$ 500 · 2024-05-19
1000 ROBUX!! R$ 1,000 · 2024-05-19
2500 ROBUX!! R$ 2,500 · 2024-05-19
5000 ROBUX!!! R$ 5,000 · 2024-05-19
10000 ROBUX!!!! R$ 10.0K · 2024-05-19
25000 ROBUX!!!!!! R$ 25.0K · 2024-05-19
PlacePlace id
Girls&Boys vs ZOMBIES start place 796267492
Factions Dedicated Server 16974742474
Girls&Boys VS Zombies Experimental 71856608275435
Introduction 16868671031
Legacy Modernized Version 102818722798910
Legacy Version G&BvZ 85911464164622
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games