Playing right now
419
Rank now–
Rating81.4%
Visits618.3M
Favourites635.4K
Likes355.3K
844All-time peak · 23 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Reroll Quest R$ 8 · 2024-06-29
Restore Combat Log RC R$ 11 · 2024-06-10
+1 Upgrade R$ 20 · 2025-08-02
1 Color Spin R$ 25 · 2022-06-18
50 Rogue Coins R$ 25 · 2022-07-18
+2 Upgrade R$ 30 · 2025-08-02
Claim All Easter Eggs R$ 39 · 2025-04-19
Featured Badges R$ 39 · 2024-12-06
+3 Upgrade R$ 40 · 2025-08-02
Double Earnings R$ 45 · 2026-01-10
+4 Upgrade R$ 50 · 2025-08-02
+5 Upgrade R$ 60 · 2025-08-02
+6 Upgrade R$ 70 · 2025-08-02
Customize Player Outlines R$ 79 · 2024-10-14
+7 Upgrade R$ 80 · 2025-08-02
+8 Upgrade R$ 90 · 2025-08-02
Killstreaks+ R$ 99 · 2024-08-16
Sun Dance Pack R$ 99 · 2023-08-19
Extra Emote Slot R$ 99 · 2023-07-01
Train Pack R$ 99 · 2023-08-19
Emotion Pack R$ 99 · 2023-08-19
VIP R$ 100 · 2025-08-16
Kill Sound R$ 149 · 2025-08-16
Misc Commands R$ 199 · 2023-09-19
Muzan's Compass R$ 219 · 2024-12-03
10 Color Spin R$ 220 · 2022-06-18
500 Rogue Coins R$ 250 · 2022-07-18
Early Access R$ 299 · 2023-09-19
Private Server R$ 299 · 2023-09-19
Clan Creation R$ 300 · 2025-08-02
Guild License R$ 1,199 · 2025-09-06
100 Color Spins R$ 2,000 · 2022-06-18
5000 Rogue Coins R$ 2,199 · 2022-07-18
PlacePlace id
Rogue Demon start place 9103898828
Ranked Lobby 10384873186
Ranked Match 10397214087
Rogue Demon [VC ONLY] 130242177764376
Tmri Ball 14409851500
Training Grounds 139672975399069
Update Lobby 9398382650
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games