🎃Animal Life: Forest RP👻

Playing right now
302
Rank now–
Rating87.7%
Visits225.3M
Favourites252.5K
Likes60.2K
2,106All-time peak · 18 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Boost server 1x R$ 20 · 2023-11-29
Buy 10 Presents R$ 30 · 2024-10-24
Boost server 3x R$ 48 · 2023-11-29
Boost server 5x R$ 70 · 2023-11-29
Witch Hat R$ 100 · 2025-10-11
Gift Witch Hat R$ 100 · 2026-10-07
Boost server 10x R$ 120 · 2023-11-29
Buy 2024 Winter Socks R$ 125 · 2025-12-11
Spiked Wristband R$ 125 · 2026-10-07
Buy 2024 Reindeer Harness (Doe + Fawn only) R$ 125 · 2025-12-11
Gift 2025 Spiked Wristband R$ 125 · 2026-10-07
Buy 2024 Winter Scarf R$ 125 · 2025-12-11
Gift 2025 Feathered Mask R$ 125 · 2026-10-07
Buy 2023 Christmas Wreath R$ 125 · 2025-12-11
Feathered Mask R$ 125 · 2026-10-07
Buy 2023 Jingle Bell Bracelet R$ 125 · 2025-12-11
Buy Easter Bonnet R$ 150 · 2026-03-27
Gift Wolf Wings R$ 150 · 2023-07-22
Gift Bonus Chest R$ 150 · 2026-03-12
Gift Summer Accessory Pack R$ 150 · 2026-06-26
Gift Direwolf King R$ 150 · 2024-03-02
Gift Wolf Warrior R$ 150 · 2024-03-02
Buy Leg Flowers R$ 150 · 2026-03-27
Gift Pegasus R$ 150 · 2023-07-22
Gift Easter Bonnet R$ 150 · 2026-03-27
Bonus Chest R$ 150 · 2026-03-08
Gift Leg Flowers R$ 150 · 2026-03-27
Gift Halo R$ 175 · 2026-10-07
2024 Horns R$ 175 · 2025-10-11
Gift Airboat R$ 175 · 2025-07-16
Halo R$ 175 · 2025-10-11
Gift Horns R$ 175 · 2026-10-07
Buy 2024 Tail Flowers R$ 200 · 2025-04-18
Gift Head Flower R$ 200 · 2026-03-27
Gift VIP R$ 200 · 2023-07-22
Gift Tail Flowers R$ 200 · 2026-03-27
Buy Head Flower R$ 200 · 2025-04-18
Buy 2023 Flower Crown R$ 240 · 2025-04-18
Gift Pumpkin Earrings R$ 250 · 2026-10-07
Pumpkin Earrings R$ 250 · 2025-10-11
Chain Collar R$ 250 · 2025-10-11
Gift Chain Collar R$ 250 · 2026-10-07
Zombie Horse R$ 400 · 2026-10-07
Gift Zombie Horse R$ 400 · 2026-10-07
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
🎃Animal Life: Forest RP👻 start place 9176945447
Animal Life - In RP Server 12056985435
Animal Life - The Lake 13347040405
Animal Life: Canyon Map 139107240325519
Animal Life: Main Map 92599698432133
Animal Life: Original Map 13347041942
Animal Life: Taiga 134840894149689
Animal Life: Tropic 126896167799993
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games