[UPDATE🎃] Backrooms

Playing right now
3,215
Rank now–
Rating82%
Visits200.2M
Favourites3.7M
Likes69.6K
9,041All-time peak · 24 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
First Roll R$ 5 · 2026-08-25
100 XP R$ 9 · 2025-08-19
500 XP R$ 49 · 2025-08-19
[GIFT] Advanced Flashlight R$ 59 · 2026-08-27
Starter Pack R$ 59 · 2026-07-29
Pack 4 R$ 67 · 2026-08-10
Pack 3 R$ 77 · 2026-08-10
XP Boost R$ 99 · 2026-09-21
Fast Escape R$ 99 · 2025-08-19
[GIFT] Pistol R$ 99 · 2026-08-27
Luck Boost R$ 99 · 2026-09-21
[GIFT] Medkit R$ 99 · 2026-08-27
Roll 1 R$ 145 · 2025-09-15
1000 XP R$ 149 · 2025-08-19
Standard Pack R$ 149 · 2026-08-08
5000 XP R$ 299 · 2025-08-19
Server Double XP - 10 Minutes R$ 299 · 2026-10-02
[GIFT] Be Faster! R$ 299 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Combat Orange Hazmat R$ 399 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] VIP R$ 399 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] NightVision R$ 399 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Assault Rifle R$ 499 · 2026-08-27
10,000 XP R$ 499 · 2025-08-19
[GIFT] Advanced Body Armor R$ 599 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Sniper R$ 699 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Combat Black Hazmat R$ 699 · 2026-08-27
Squad Moves R$ 699 · 2026-10-09
Pro Pack R$ 699 · 2026-08-08
Pack 1 R$ 777 · 2026-08-10
Pack 2 R$ 777 · 2026-08-10
[GIFT] Double XP R$ 799 · 2026-08-27
Mercenary Kit R$ 799 · 2026-10-13
[GIFT] Special Hazmat Tier III R$ 899 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] PREMIUM R$ 999 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Special Forces Tier V R$ 999 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Minigun R$ 999 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Smiler R$ 1,299 · 2026-08-27
Roll 10 R$ 1,305 · 2025-09-15
[GIFT] Partygoer R$ 1,399 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Monster R$ 1,499 · 2026-08-27
Nuke Event R$ 1,499 · 2025-07-31
Explorer Limited Bundle R$ 1,600 · 2026-10-04
The Leaper R$ 1,699 · 2026-10-15
Elite Pack R$ 1,799 · 2026-08-08
Showstopper Bundle R$ 1,999 · 2026-10-09
[GIFT] Explorer Bundle R$ 1,999 · 2026-08-27
[GIFT] Rocket Launcher R$ 2,999 · 2026-08-27
Omega Pack R$ 3,499 · 2026-10-15
100,000 XP R$ 3,999 · 2025-08-19
[GIFT] Demolitionist Bundle R$ 3,999 · 2026-08-27
Bone Thief R$ 4,999 · 2026-10-24
[GIFT] Juggernaut Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2026-08-27
Heavy Ordnance R$ 4,999 · 2026-10-09
Roll 50 R$ 5,800 · 2026-08-19
Vanguard Arsenal R$ 5,999 · 2026-10-13
[GIFT] Overseer R$ 6,999 · 2026-10-14
Toxic R$ 6,999 · 2026-10-24
[GIFT] Plasma Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2026-08-27
Kitty Enjoyer R$ 7,999 · 2026-10-15
Marrowhusk R$ 8,999 · 2026-10-24
Plasma Operative R$ 9,999 · 2026-10-09
Welcome 83.6M awarded Bacteria 35.3M awarded Canyon 15.0M awarded Portal 12.2M awarded Trap 10.8M awarded Security Cameras 9.9M awarded Unknown Body 8.2M awarded Entity Slayer 6.8M awarded Pitfalls 6.6M awarded Unit 03 6.4M awarded Portal Escape 5.6M awarded Blue Hazmat 5.1M awarded Escaped 4.9M awarded Tunnel 4.6M awarded Pitfalls Depths 3.8M awarded Level 10 3.3M awarded Vault 2.4M awarded Red Rooms 2.2M awarded Christmas Tree 1.9M awarded Nuclear Disaster 1.9M awarded Async 1.7M awarded The Trap 1.1M awarded The hole 1.0M awarded Lights out 889.2K awarded Level 25 887.1K awarded Frutiger Aero Room 874.9K awarded Puzzle Color 836.2K awarded Nuclear Survivor 781.1K awarded Fell into the hole 701.9K awarded Level 37 "Poolrooms" 629.8K awarded Level 50 254.6K awarded Saviour 250.4K awarded New Territory 225.2K awarded 100 Monster Kills 217.7K awarded Level Fun 217.7K awarded Steel Patience 191.5K awarded Level ! "Run for your life" 183.3K awarded Mist Survivor 174.1K awarded Duelist 139.8K awarded Mathematician 138.8K awarded Hoop Scorer 120.5K awarded Level 35 "Empty Car Park" 104.8K awarded Level 80 91.9K awarded Level 11 "Empty City" 90.9K awarded Level 16 Asylum 86.0K awarded Red Infestation Survivor 83.2K awarded 300 Monster Kills 65.1K awarded Level 100 63.8K awarded Monster 58.2K awarded Level 9223372036854775807 53.2K awarded Level ??? 44.2K awarded Level 7 32.0K awarded Rogue Soldier 31.7K awarded Level 2 Pipe Dreams 31.3K awarded Level 7.L "Opposite Oceans" 23.8K awarded A Hungry Mistake 22.1K awarded 700 Monster Kills 19.0K awarded Level 150 18.1K awarded Level Sewers 15.5K awarded Defuser 14.3K awarded Madman 13.5K awarded Level The End 11.5K awarded Level Neighbourhood 11.5K awarded Level Mall Warzone 10.0K awarded Level 8 Cave System 10.0K awarded Level 5 Terror Hotel 8,885 awarded Level 200 7,774 awarded 50 Player Kills 7,552 awarded 1500 Monster Kills 5,233 awarded 200 Player Kills 1,628 awarded Backrooms Master 1,541 awarded 500 Player Kills 777 awarded A Friend in the Dark 526 awarded Christmas 2025 306 awarded Survival Threshold 146 awarded Survival Canyon 135 awarded
PlacePlace id
[UPDATE🎃] Backrooms start place 9273658706
BACKROOMS OLD 9464001681
BACKROOMS TEST DATA V2 117361387750103
BACKROOMSTESTUDO AI TEST 105050096789603
BACKROOMSTESTUDO TEST DATA 123653036486078
Episode1 9542425958
Level ! Run For Your Life 93745236275941
Level 11 Empty City 9756952356
Level 16 Asylum 111722080121979
Level 2 Pipe Dreams 71252510406473
Level 35 9639876079
Level 35 Empty Car Park 116551468963338
Level 37 Poolrooms 129888018922452
Level 5 Terror Hotel 84559806813733
Level 7 Thalassophobia 9597801903
Level ??? 9515389204
Level Cave System 73571581348211
Level Duels 98147660817272
Level Fun 92754201181799
Level Infinite Spiral 9515573665
Level Lights out 9519748053
Level Mall Warzone 121900436480558
Level Neighbourhood 136339385292679
Level Opposite Oceans 9536927575
Level Sewers 71063314346913
Level The End 92462900947707
LVL CHRISTMAS 82075641583352
OLD Level 37 Poolrooms 9620781650
Pitfalls Depths 10481745633
The Hub 9320622941
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games