[FACTIONS] Project Mugetsu

Playing right now
17
Rank now–
Rating88.5%
Visits87.1M
Favourites259.0K
Likes186.9K
119All-time peak · 23 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Five Spins R$ 25 · 2022-07-04
Fifteen Spins R$ 50 · 2022-07-04
Extra Life R$ 75 · 2023-08-02
Extra Life Raid R$ 75 · 2024-05-02
[Raids] Extra Life R$ 85 · 2023-06-10
Reroll Sword Stance R$ 85 · 2023-03-08
Reroll Fist Stance R$ 85 · 2023-03-18
Reroll Arrancar Hole R$ 100 · 2022-10-21
Name Change R$ 100 · 2026-03-17
Change Reiatsu Color R$ 100 · 2022-05-08
Reroll Sword Variation R$ 100 · 2023-03-19
Thirty Spins R$ 100 · 2022-07-04
Mask Reroll R$ 125 · 2022-07-04
Skip Spins R$ 125 · 2024-04-30
Reroll Arrancar Clothes R$ 125 · 2022-10-21
Popular Emote Pack R$ 125 · 2024-04-30
Spiritual Standing R$ 150 · 2024-04-30
Custom Victory Music R$ 150 · 2024-04-30
2x Exp(15m) R$ 150 · 2022-05-08
Sixty Spins R$ 175 · 2024-05-03
Disable Race Uniform R$ 200 · 2024-04-30
Set Spawn Anywhere R$ 200 · 2024-04-30
2x Mastery (20m) R$ 205 · 2022-05-08
Quick Release R$ 250 · 2024-04-30
Add Clan Storage R$ 250 · 2024-05-02
2x Gold (30m) R$ 250 · 2022-05-08
Reset Resurrection R$ 300 · 2022-05-08
Reset Shikai R$ 300 · 2022-05-08
4th Slot R$ 325 · 2024-04-30
Luisenbarn Crown R$ 325 · 2022-11-15
2x Drop (45m) R$ 325 · 2022-05-08
Easter Hat R$ 325 · 2023-04-14
Reset Race R$ 350 · 2022-05-08
Race Progression R$ 450 · 2024-04-30
Private Server R$ 600 · 2024-04-30
Extra Slots R$ 700 · 2024-04-30
Hogyoku Notifier R$ 1,875 · 2024-04-30
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
[FACTIONS] Project Mugetsu start place 9447079542
A Quincy's Mind 14246692659
AFK World 13107615642
Capture the Flag 118941486224567
forgiverina's Place: 04222026_1 131522444957732
Hogyoku Conquest 14246706481
Hub 9952723123
Hueco Mundo 10202329527
Inner World 9799727321
Karakura Town 9474703390
King Of The Hill 14246709977
Raids 11689551987
Raids Lobby 11675417468
Ranked Battles 9956766650
Soul Society 13117265227
Trading Hub 14339314961
Wandenreich 14246716490
Yhwach Boss Raid 17349556497
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games