[☄️] FNaF World! | Return to Animatronica

Playing right now
15
Rank now–
Rating86.7%
Visits10.9M
Favourites54.9K
Likes17.1K
264All-time peak · 25 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
10R$ R$ 10 · 2022-09-03
2nd Life (Dungeons) R$ 25 · 2025-09-20
Random Lure R$ 29 · 2023-02-26
Lure R$ 49 · 2023-02-17
50R$ R$ 50 · 2022-09-03
SMALL R$ 100 · 2022-09-03
Deedee's Monthly #3 R$ 149 · 2024-08-21
Deedee's Monthly #4 R$ 159 · 2024-10-04
Deedees Monthly #5 R$ 199 · 2025-02-09
Deedees Monthly #6 R$ 210 · 2025-10-01
Dee's Monthly #6 R$ 249 · 2025-12-07
250R$ R$ 250 · 2022-09-03
MEDIUM R$ 275 · 2022-09-03
Deedee's Monthly #1 R$ 299 · 2022-09-05
Deedee's Monthly #2 R$ 299 · 2024-07-21
LARGE R$ 750 · 2022-09-03
1000R$ R$ 1,000 · 2022-09-03
BIGGGG R$ 2,250 · 2022-09-03
5000R$ R$ 5,000 · 2022-09-03
25000R$ R$ 25.0K · 2022-09-03
Welcome 1.3M awarded Choppy's Woods 353.0K awarded Phantom Foxy 310.1K awarded Super-StarCade 292.0K awarded Dusting Fields 253.5K awarded Lillygear Lake 244.5K awarded Balloon Boy 242.9K awarded Nightmare Freddy 241.0K awarded Phantom Freddy 219.0K awarded JJ 189.6K awarded Meet The Tester 174.1K awarded Phantom Chica 169.7K awarded Nightmare Bonnie 169.0K awarded Withered Foxy 150.7K awarded BlackTomb Yard 146.9K awarded Nightmare Chica 143.7K awarded Paperpals 143.1K awarded Shamrock Freddy 142.3K awarded Boulder Toy Bonnie 140.0K awarded Easter Bonnie 134.9K awarded Pinwheel Circus 128.9K awarded Chocolate Bonnie 124.6K awarded Withered Freddy 113.4K awarded Phantom BB 103.7K awarded Big Bad Foxy 101.9K awarded Nightmare Fredbear 100.7K awarded Nightmare 99.5K awarded [OUTDATED] Melted Chocolate Bonnie 98.4K awarded Little Red Chica 91.2K awarded Withered Bonnie 91.2K awarded Springtrap 89.0K awarded Endo 01 88.9K awarded Fredbear 87.5K awarded Endoplush 86.8K awarded Nightmare Foxy 82.5K awarded Phantom Mangle 81.0K awarded Withered Chica 79.8K awarded [EVENT] Firework Box 79.2K awarded Endo 02 76.5K awarded Freddy Frostbear 75.9K awarded Amazon Box 74.3K awarded The Vengeful Spirit 70.2K awarded Plushtrap 65.9K awarded VR Toy Freddy 64.7K awarded Meet The Developer 61.6K awarded Black Heart Bonnie 57.0K awarded Marionette 53.3K awarded Heartsick Baby 53.1K awarded Molten Withered Bonnie 52.9K awarded Phantom Marionette 51.5K awarded SpringBonnie 50.3K awarded Flamethrower Endo 49.9K awarded Bonbon 47.5K awarded Frostbite BB 46.0K awarded Piranha Plushtrap 45.0K awarded Circus Baby 43.3K awarded Flaming Springtrap 42.9K awarded Funtime Foxy 42.3K awarded Crying Child 41.6K awarded Daycare Attendant 40.9K awarded Liberty Chica 39.2K awarded Radioactive Foxy 39.0K awarded Dark Water Endo 38.8K awarded Golden Freddy 38.1K awarded The Time Traveler 37.8K awarded Ballora 37.7K awarded Funtime Freddy 37.6K awarded [3M | 10M] Classic Withered Bonnie 37.3K awarded Black Ice Frostbear 36.3K awarded Scorching Chica 35.1K awarded Funhouse Gang 35.0K awarded Old Bonnie 33.7K awarded Old Freddy 33.6K awarded Old Foxy 33.5K awarded You have nowhere else to go. 33.4K awarded Old Chica 33.3K awarded Beta Bear 33.2K awarded Beta Bunny 33.0K awarded Beta Fox 32.8K awarded Plushmellow 32.8K awarded Arctic Ballora 31.9K awarded Swapped Withered Bonnie 31.6K awarded Swapped Withered Freddy 31.4K awarded Swapped Withered Foxy 31.4K awarded Swapped Withered Chica 31.4K awarded FrightFest 30.3K awarded Frost Plushtrap 30.2K awarded Bonbunny 28.9K awarded Withered Fredbear 27.7K awarded Funtime Lolbit 27.4K awarded Golden Toy Freddy 27.2K awarded The Pirate Twins 26.7K awarded Miner Chica 25.8K awarded 8-Bit Baby 25.5K awarded Withered Toy Bonnie 24.7K awarded Purple Guy 24.5K awarded Swamp BB 24.5K awarded Firework Freddy 23.7K awarded Coattrap 22.5K awarded Spring Freddy 22.3K awarded
PlacePlace id
[Funhouse] Return to Animatronica | FNaF World RPG start place 9455973251
Animatronica 71945632376838
Foxy.EXE 17343632501
FrightFest 131055857225893
Into The Pit 13021636164
literaly nothin 78378270796891
Migration 100725032025926
Out Of Stock 13021636516
Silent Knight's Dungeon 111063465861217
SoftShutdown 17855635070
The Cocoacombs Dungeon 137207655535983
The Livewire Dungeon 90375005551075
TJOC game 118430964180767
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games