Playing right now
9
Rank now–
Rating89.4%
Visits5.4M
Favourites20.7K
Likes5,185
72All-time peak · 12 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donation - 5 R$ 5 · 2024-01-13
Donation - 10 R$ 10 · 2024-01-13
Donation - 25 R$ 25 · 2026-03-28
Donation - 50 R$ 50 · 2024-01-13
Donation - 100 R$ 100 · 2024-01-13
PlacePlace id
GarageBand [5 MILLION] start place 9538078163
Bedroom 86332322886541
Concert 128152242539803
Custom 78495851369664
Producer Mode 83812624069038
Studio 16317794566
Venue 16383549791
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games