Luxury Home Tycoon 🏠

Windburst Banana ·Adventure
Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating95.9%
Visits24.2M
Favourites142.0K
Likes171.7K
4All-time peak · 24 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Cash Amount 1 R$ 19 · 2022-11-15
Goldify 2 R$ 35 · 2022-11-16
Goldify 1 R$ 35 · 2022-11-16
Goldify 3 R$ 35 · 2022-11-16
Goldify 4 R$ 35 · 2022-11-16
Goldify 5 R$ 35 · 2022-11-16
Cash Amount 2 R$ 45 · 2022-11-15
1 Hour Boost (2x) R$ 89 · 2022-11-16
Cash Amount 3 R$ 150 · 2022-11-15
Cash Amount 4 R$ 199 · 2022-11-15
Cash Amount 5 R$ 350 · 2022-05-21
Cash Amount 6 R$ 599 · 2022-11-15
Cash Amount 7 R$ 2,000 · 2022-11-15
Cash Amount 8 R$ 3,999 · 2022-11-15
PlacePlace id
Luxury Home Tycoon 🏠 start place 9562493900
Celebrity Mansion 11985623631
Celebrity Mansion Holder 11985656873
Holder Place 11579985921
Penthouse 11837714924
Penthouse Holder 11844630723
Testing Place 11579989214
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.