Playing right now
177
Rank now–
Rating85.1%
Visits5.2M
Favourites16.8K
Likes4,960
420All-time peak · 11 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
OR-2 Contracted Soldier R$ 25 · 2025-07-30
OR-3/A Corporal R$ 40 · 2025-07-30
OR-5/A Asb. Staff R$ 50 · 2025-07-30
OR-4/A Sergeant R$ 50 · 2025-07-30
OR-4/B Specialist Sergeant R$ 50 · 2025-07-30
OR-3/B Expert Corporal R$ 50 · 2025-07-30
OR-7 Asb. Senior Sergeant R$ 60 · 2025-07-30
OR-5/C Senior Sergeant R$ 60 · 2026-09-12
OR-6 Asb. Sergeant R$ 60 · 2025-07-30
OR-5/B Asb. Sergeant R$ 60 · 2025-07-30
OR-8 Asb. Sergeant R$ 75 · 2025-07-30
OR-9 Asb. Senior Sergeant R$ 90 · 2025-07-30
Lieutenant OF-1 R$ 250 · 2025-07-30
Lieutenant OF-1 R$ 255 · 2025-07-30
OF-2 Captain R$ 260 · 2025-07-30
OF-3 Major R$ 270 · 2025-07-30
OF-4 Lieutenant R$ 280 · 2025-07-30
OF-5 Colonel R$ 285 · 2025-07-30
OF-7 General R$ 360 · 2025-07-30
OF-8 Major General R$ 370 · 2025-07-30
OF-9 General R$ 380 · 2025-07-30
OF-1 Lieutenant R$ 400 · 2025-07-30
OF-6 Brigadier General R$ 500 · 2025-07-30
Grand Council R$ 750 · 2025-07-30
Ankara Committee R$ 960 · 2025-07-30
High Military Shura R$ 1,200 · 2025-07-30
Board of Directors R$ 1,300 · 2025-07-30
Top Management Board R$ 1,450 · 2025-07-30
Officer [OF-1] R$ 1,699 · 2025-07-30
Military Discipline Board R$ 1,700 · 2025-07-30
From Chief R$ 2,000 · 2025-07-30
Military Council R$ 2,400 · 2025-07-30
General [OF-6] R$ 4,099 · 2025-07-30
Discipline Board R$ 6,000 · 2025-07-30
Commander [BK] R$ 6,499 · 2025-07-30
Leader R$ 10.0K · 2025-07-30
PlacePlace id
Türk Asker Simülasyonu start place 10087093881
Ally Server 80013582992292
Asker Oyunu BTF 18802634520
Lobi Yedek 109544088443091
Rütbe Market 81531647327993
Test Sunucusu 74232635208941
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games