Playing right now
14
Rank now–
Rating86.3%
Visits21.6M
Favourites265.7K
Likes72.0K
196All-time peak · 10 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
50 Hexons R$ 50 · 2018-01-23
Daily Deal R$ 125 · 2018-01-23
200 Hexons R$ 200 · 2018-01-23
Starter Pack R$ 300 · 2018-03-17
800 Hexons R$ 720 · 2018-01-23
Select Deal R$ 1,000 · 2018-01-23
3200 Hexons R$ 2,700 · 2018-01-23
All-Star Deal R$ 5,000 · 2018-01-23
10000 Hexons R$ 8,000 · 2018-01-24
Membership (30 Days) – · 2020-05-18
PlacePlace id
Hexaria start place 913614076
A 13667645918
Biostream_workspace 1535367377
Bitsquid Games's Place Number: 106 11770816978
Bitsquid Games's Place Number: 142 16995719236
Bitsquid Games's Place: 04192024_3 17196211251
Bitsquid Games's Place: 04192024_4 17196266655
Bitsquid Games's Place: 04192024_5 17196320532
bl_ck 1507537567
Daquan_Joe's Place: 04152025_1 79267894869797
Galactic_Alliance_workspace 1415149845
Hexaria - 78779829229529
Hexaria - Aero Dark Islands 16743524954
Hexaria - Aero Peaks 14409283976
Hexaria - Animations 1430651011
Hexaria - Arcane Mentor Camp 9260628999
Hexaria - Arcovia Extern 01 4289947256
Hexaria - Arcovian Extern 01 984258924
Hexaria - Blazing Board 18997254881
Hexaria - Brokelight Lake 5734999449
Hexaria - Cambris Crypt 1275095585
Hexaria - Cambris Dialog 17294696486
Hexaria - Cambris Extern 01 969798545
Hexaria - Cambris Extern 01 Merged 4779955698
Hexaria - Cambris Extern 02 945483680
Hexaria - Cambris Outskirts 119958943221832
Hexaria - Cambris Rework 7396873501
Hexaria - Charged Isles 97265761095542
Hexaria - Colosseum 1476253013
Hexaria - Crimson Circus 107195283286354
Hexaria - Crossroad Sewers 86094916523140
Hexaria - Crossroads 87156169420625
Hexaria - Crypt Testing 1295891575
Hexaria - Cupid's Cliffs 14847730221
Hexaria - Dark Crypt 17022643135
Hexaria - Decaying Island 16985210507
Hexaria - Delinquent's Board 13605790927
Hexaria - Den of Thieves 1578981635
Hexaria - Desecrated Cliffs 10487168709
Hexaria - Development Package 1280250667
Hexaria - Development Start Place 1190037798
Hexaria - Drowned Pass 13548225266
Hexaria - Elite Arcane Mentor Camp 14846980456
Hexaria - Elite Roku's Raid 14847492709
Hexaria - Elite Snowville Tower Battle 14847140012
Hexaria - EPIC Cambris Crypt 6072150024
Hexaria - EPIC Den of Thieves 6072183408
Hexaria - EPIC Kishuf Boss 6072186769
Hexaria - EPIC Skeleton Raid 6072194966
Hexaria - EPIC Snowville Tower Battle 6072190833
Hexaria - Festive Gauntlet 11895145254
Hexaria - Forgotten Island 16956731184
Hexaria - Frozen Peak 6677511926
Hexaria - Grand Hall 5948012126
Hexaria - Great Junction 6677511631
Hexaria - Hallowed Cave 4357790436
Hexaria - Hidden Waterfall 7599793632
Hexaria - Horizon's Board 138628764808037
Hexaria - Kapak 4262254534
Hexaria - Kapak Tent 5901927201
Hexaria - Kapak Valley 4367849234
Hexaria - King Kave 7645092130
Hexaria - King's Manor 12705220014
Hexaria - Kishuf Extern 01 3452391468
Hexaria - Kishuf Extern 02 103639831278031
Hexaria - Kishuf's Curse 14847071414
Hexaria - Kishuf's Destiny 4544024853
Hexaria - Merchant's Path 102238819687090
Hexaria - Mine Entrance 104471739811317
Hexaria - Necromancer's Lair 1461696695
Hexaria - Nether Hub 12098672846
Hexaria - Odon's Island 122179683788155
Hexaria - Offshore Iceberg 11886027708
Hexaria - Olbrek Extern 01 1461706253
Hexaria - Olbrek Extern 02 1301466176
Hexaria - Out of Bounds 8162026782
Hexaria - Path of Fire 6287373289
Hexaria - Pyromancy Academy 12844958383
Hexaria - Roku's Raid 12973655183
Hexaria - Rothgar Extern 1 2874272439
Hexaria - Secluded Location 107916238306552
Hexaria - Sentinel Hill 133319434085192
Hexaria - Shadow Crypt 14847602493
Hexaria - Shady Warehouse 17196054925
Hexaria - Shady Warehouse 139170983815167
Hexaria - Skeleton Raid 5975714324
Hexaria - Snowman Raid 127781564153401
Hexaria - Snowville 4525015679
Hexaria - Snowville Boss Battle 5393001511
Hexaria - Snowville Gauntlet 11849734345
Hexaria - Snowville Sea 15635106224
Hexaria - Snowville Shore 11825128929
Hexaria - Snowville Tavern 109419467696960
Hexaria - Snowville Tower Battle 5392542094
Hexaria - Spark Island 133899439947684
Hexaria - Testing ###### 11762294202
Hexaria - Testing 01 944866116
Hexaria - Testing Cambris Extern 01 136161089206877
Hexaria - Testing Colosseum 1492281014
Hexaria - Testing Den Of Thieves 70787092457177
Hexaria - Testing Kishuf's Destiny 3557686155
Hexaria - Testing Olbrek Extern 01 12659544226
Hexaria - Testing Out Of Bounds 12797518306
Hexaria - Testing Shores 11889908409
Hexaria - The bowels of the earth 4822729592
Hexaria - The Heights 12605116683
Hexaria - The Swamp Cave 13611827867
Hexaria - The Swamp Cavern 14871876622
Hexaria - Training Arena 17321352699
Hexaria - Training Camp 1352538970
Hexaria - Training Camp Testing 929364756
Hexaria - Training Grounds 11742055179
Lightz_Sandbox 18137514738
Lightz_War's Place: 02242026_1 135889113147501
Lightz_War's Place: 06152025_1 109295229981906
Lightz_War's Place: 12172024_1 130274650840475
Olbrek Extern 02 Testing 4930894835
ravenshield_workspace 2440772229
Shermer 1235573277
Testing Swamp Cave 17428928682
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games