[๐Ÿ“ฑMOBILE UPD] Devas Of Creation

Playing right now
11
Rank nowโ€“
Rating89.3%
Visits28.3M
Favourites284.9K
Likes139.1K
65All-time peak ยท 29 Aug 2026
โ€“30-day peak
โ€“7-day peak
โ€“24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Daily Reward Boost - Pass R$ 159 ยท 2024-07-01 Collect-All Drop - Pass R$ 199 ยท 2024-07-01 Character Cosmetic Expansion - Pass R$ 275 ยท 2024-07-01 Pet Name Shifting - Pass R$ 299 ยท 2024-07-01 Quest Slots Expansion - Pass R$ 375 ยท 2024-07-01 Map Pinpointer Pack - Pass R$ 399 ยท 2024-07-01 Baby Deva Guidance - Pass R$ 399 ยท 2024-07-01 Unique Clan Emblem - Pass R$ 485 ยท 2024-07-01 PK Scanner - Pass R$ 495 ยท 2024-07-01 Drop Chest Scanner - Pass R$ 899 ยท 2024-07-01 Premium Seasonal Pass R$ 1,500 ยท 2024-07-01 Map town locations - Game Pass off-sale ยท 2022-10-30 error off-sale ยท 2026-08-07 Map Pinpointer Pack Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-18 Daily Reward Boost Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-22 Collect-All Drop Pass off-sale ยท 2024-03-22 Map Harvest Locations Game Pass off-sale ยท 2022-10-30 Nearest Checkpoint Spawn - Pass off-sale ยท 2024-07-01 rainbowSpoonPass off-sale ยท 2022-10-29 Map check point locations reveal - game pass off-sale ยท 2022-10-29 Baby Deva Guidance Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-20 Nearest Checkpoint Spawn Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-06 Drop Chest Scanner Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-11 Premium Battlepass off-sale ยท 2024-02-14 Instant Craft Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-08 Pet Name Shifting Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-19 Quest Slots Expansion Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-18 GamePassGiftTest off-sale ยท 2026-08-06 Unique Clan Emblem Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-20 Instant Craft - Pass off-sale ยท 2024-07-01 Character Slot off-sale ยท 2024-02-13 Character Cosmetic Expansion off-sale ยท 2024-05-11 Map quest locations - Game Pass off-sale ยท 2022-10-30 Map pvp zone locations - Game Pass off-sale ยท 2022-10-30 PK Scanner Pass off-sale ยท 2024-02-11 Map Boss locations reveal - Game Pass off-sale ยท 2022-10-30
Delete Character Slot 1 R$ 1 ยท 2024-11-13
Delete Character Slot 5 R$ 1 ยท 2024-11-13
Delete Character Slot 2 R$ 1 ยท 2024-11-13
GamePassGiftTest R$ 1 ยท 2024-01-17
Delete Character Slot 3 R$ 1 ยท 2024-11-13
Delete Character Slot 4 R$ 1 ยท 2024-11-13
Reset Bow Skills Points R$ 25 ยท 2022-10-28
Reset Great Sword Skills Points R$ 25 ยท 2022-10-28
Reset Scythe Skills Points R$ 25 ยท 2024-12-22
Reset Fire Staff Skills Points R$ 25 ยท 2022-10-28
Reset Hammer Skills Points R$ 25 ยท 2022-10-28
Reset Celestial Staff Skills Points R$ 25 ยท 2022-10-28
Reset Dagger Skills Points R$ 25 ยท 2022-10-28
Reset Ice Staff Skills Points R$ 25 ยท 2022-10-28
Sticker R$ 45 ยท 2024-02-10
Bonecrusher Mount Chest R$ 49 ยท 2024-03-27
Mammoth Mount Chest R$ 49 ยท 2024-03-27
Stormscale Mount Chest R$ 49 ยท 2024-03-27
Reset Stats Points R$ 49 ยท 2022-10-28
Trait Spins X10 R$ 60 ยท 2022-10-26
Vanity Skin Chest R$ 75 ยท 2024-11-21
Instant Craft R$ 85 ยท 2024-02-08
Low Level Quest Ground Mount Chest R$ 85 ยท 2024-05-14
Pterodactyl Chest R$ 89 ยท 2024-10-10
EagleMountChest R$ 89 ยท 2024-10-10
Resurrect Scrolls Pack R$ 99 ยท 2024-07-18
Valakas Chest R$ 99 ยท 2024-10-10
Change Race R$ 99 ยท 2024-11-12
Character Slot R$ 99 ยท 2024-02-13
Increase Craft Success Chance R$ 99 ยท 2024-02-07
Retry Premium Companion Spin R$ 100 ยท 2024-04-27
Choose Leading Faction R$ 120 ยท 2024-05-16
LegendaryGroundMountQuestChest R$ 120 ยท 2024-05-18
Trait Spins X25 R$ 125 ยท 2022-10-26
FlyingMountChest R$ 125 ยท 2024-05-14
Small Warehouse 3-Slot Pack R$ 125 ยท 2022-10-26
Small Inventory 3-Slot Pack R$ 150 ยท 2022-10-26
Daily Reward Boost Pass R$ 159 ยท 2024-02-22
Additional Market Slot R$ 185 ยท 2023-03-17
Nearest Checkpoint Spawn R$ 195 ยท 2024-02-06
2X Drop Boost R$ 199 ยท 2024-02-09
Collect-All Drop Pass R$ 199 ยท 2024-03-22
2X XP Boost R$ 199 ยท 2024-02-09
Big Warehouse Slots Pack R$ 200 ยท 2024-02-10
Trait Spins X50 R$ 225 ยท 2022-10-26
Elite Dungeon Gatestone Pack R$ 229 ยท 2024-10-19
Variety Pet Chest R$ 250 ยท 2024-03-27
Big Inventory Slots Pack R$ 250 ยท 2024-02-10
Character Cosmetic Expansion Pass R$ 275 ยท 2024-05-11
Starter Pack R$ 299 ยท 2024-02-18
Pet Name Shifting R$ 299 ยท 2024-07-10
Starter Ground Mount R$ 349 ยท 2024-02-18
Quest Slots Expansion R$ 375 ยท 2024-02-10
Baby Deva Guidance R$ 399 ยท 2024-02-20
Map Pinpointer Pack R$ 399 ยท 2024-02-18
Unique Clan Emblem R$ 485 ยท 2024-02-20
PK Scanner R$ 495 ยท 2024-02-11
Plaguemist Skin R$ 600 ยท 2024-12-17
Radiant Zubei Skin R$ 600 ยท 2024-12-18
Radiant Voidbreaker Skin R$ 650 ยท 2024-12-17
Radiant Death Knight Skin R$ 650 ยท 2024-12-18
Radiant Grimwarden Skin R$ 650 ยท 2024-12-18
Radiant Crimson Sunplate Skin R$ 650 ยท 2024-12-18
Radiant Cursed Soul Skin R$ 650 ยท 2024-12-18
Elf Skin R$ 800 ยท 2024-12-17
Drop Chest Scanner R$ 899 ยท 2024-02-11
Santa Christmas R$ 900 ยท 2024-12-16
Premium Battlepass R$ 1,500 ยท 2024-02-14
Undead Eagle Mount R$ 1,000.0K ยท 2022-10-27
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
[๐Ÿ“ฑMOBILE UPD] Devas Of Creation start place 11233948433
AFKWorld 15712502500
Dungeon 109235651920826
MatchmakingLobby 137593995183120
MOBILE_TEST_WORLD_DEV 130605327336295
OlympicArena 12199097236
Testing_Dungeon 80195969831156
Testing_Virdis_Testing 84804831574048
Tutorial 15958217253
Viridis 71693982988714
Viridis_Mobile 129882783276493
World_DEV 11908474598
No history recorded yet โ€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games