Playing right now
4,985
Rank now–
Rating93.9%
Visits620.6M
Favourites1.3M
Likes532.1K
19.9KAll-time peak · 10 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Custom Server R$ 200 · 2024-03-15
Putrid Sword Skin – · 2026-09-01
PlacePlace id
Guts & Blackpowder start place 12334109280
G&B Gamenight 14412449287
G&B Hardcore Mode 15010218068
G&B Mobile 14216737767
G&B VC Only 14218103727
Sleepy Hollow 78803919231498
Testing Zone 15092452238
Transylvania 76818858666999
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games