[🎃 NEW SZN 🎃] NHL Blast Hockey [BETA]

Playing right now
34
Rank now–
Rating80.3%
Visits30.4M
Favourites54.8K
Likes16.5K
131All-time peak · 31 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Experience Booster: 5 Minutes R$ 30 · 2023-04-27
Coin Pack Small R$ 39 · 2024-09-25
Experience Booster: 15 minutes R$ 50 · 2023-04-27
Coin Pack Medium R$ 79 · 2024-09-25
Skip Level R$ 99 · 2026-05-26
Experience Booster: 30 Minutes R$ 100 · 2023-04-27
Coin Pack Large R$ 149 · 2024-09-25
Style Spins Small R$ 149 · 2026-04-16
Style Spins Medium R$ 249 · 2026-04-16
Skill Slot 2 R$ 250 · 2024-09-25
Bundle Small R$ 299 · 2026-07-03
Ability Spins Small R$ 299 · 2026-04-16
Bundle Medium R$ 399 · 2026-07-03
Skill Slot 3 R$ 400 · 2024-09-25
Style Spins Large R$ 449 · 2026-04-16
VIP R$ 499 · 2024-01-15
Bundle Large R$ 499 · 2026-07-03
Ability Spins Medium R$ 649 · 2026-04-16
Ability Spins Large R$ 1,299 · 2026-04-16
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
NHL Blast Hockey [BETA MODE] start place 12949951201
2023 Stanley Cup Final Action 13545088849
2024 All Star Final 16356867412
2024 All Star Semi Final 1 16356858532
2024 All Star Semi Final 2 16356865296
ESPN Chaos Run 17744768099
Multiplayer Obby 81776910292112
NHL Blast Play 12949978095
NHL Core 72600000910065
Practice Mode 106908286753191
Ranked Match 95707052601245
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games