Playing right now
784
Rank now–
Rating93.3%
Visits219.8M
Favourites3.9M
Likes194.0K
1,455All-time peak · 25 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
+1 Spin R$ 19 · 2026-07-28
Gift 400 Pumpkins R$ 39 · 2024-10-26
1 Halloween Spin R$ 39 · 2024-10-24
400 Pumpkins R$ 39 · 2024-10-25
Quick Roll AFK World R$ 39 · 2026-06-24
Premium Crate R$ 45 · 2023-12-22
Gift Premium Sword Crate R$ 45 · 2024-02-28
Reset Quests R$ 49 · 2026-05-30
1 Wheel Ticket R$ 49 · 2023-12-11
+3 Spins R$ 49 · 2026-07-28
+5 Spins R$ 75 · 2026-07-28
100 Aura Slots R$ 79 · 2024-03-20
Premium Explosion Crate R$ 79 · 2024-01-30
Gift Premium Explosion Crate R$ 79 · 2024-02-28
Gift 3k Gems R$ 125 · 2024-02-24
3K Gems R$ 125 · 2023-12-11
Gift Premium Emote Crate R$ 145 · 2024-02-28
Premium Emote Crate R$ 145 · 2023-12-22
5 Wheel Tickets R$ 145 · 2023-12-11
100 Aura Slots (2) R$ 158 · 2024-03-20
Water Scythe R$ 199 · 2025-06-19
Gift Water Scythe R$ 199 · 2025-06-19
100 Aura Slots (3) R$ 237 · 2024-03-20
+15 Spins R$ 249 · 2026-07-28
15 Wheel Tickets R$ 249 · 2023-12-11
1,000 Pumpkins R$ 250 · 2024-10-25
Gift 1,000 Pumpkins R$ 250 · 2024-10-26
Gift Lucky R$ 275 · 2024-03-02
Halloween Starter Pack R$ 279 · 2024-10-26
Gift Ocean Pearl Sword R$ 299 · 2026-06-25
Gift Magma Scythe R$ 299 · 2026-05-24
Yin & Yang Katana R$ 299 · 2026-05-30
Gift Abyss Sword R$ 299 · 2024-03-25
Gift Yin & Yang Katana R$ 299 · 2026-05-30
Abyss Sword R$ 299 · 2024-03-25
Tide Sword R$ 299 · 2026-07-28
Ocean Pearl Sword R$ 299 · 2026-06-25
Magma Scythe R$ 299 · 2026-05-24
100 Aura Slots (4) R$ 316 · 2024-03-20
100 Aura Slots (5) R$ 395 · 2024-03-20
Tide Gun R$ 399 · 2026-07-28
Gift Tide Gun R$ 399 · 2026-07-28
Gift Ocean Pearl Shield R$ 399 · 2026-06-25
Gift Tide Sword R$ 399 · 2026-07-28
Valiant Axe R$ 399 · 2024-03-18
Gift Red Crystal Blade R$ 399 · 2024-05-04
Red Crystal Blade R$ 399 · 2024-05-04
New Years Scythe R$ 399 · 2024-01-04
3,500 Pumpkins R$ 399 · 2024-10-25
axe R$ 399 · 2024-08-26
Gift Valiant Axe R$ 399 · 2024-03-18
Gift 10 Halloween Spins R$ 399 · 2024-10-26
10 Halloween Spins R$ 399 · 2024-10-24
Petal Scythe R$ 399 · 2026-05-30
Gift 3,500 Pumpkins R$ 399 · 2024-10-26
Ocean Pearl Shield R$ 399 · 2026-06-25
Gift Petal Scythe R$ 399 · 2026-05-30
Gift VIP R$ 400 · 2024-03-02
Gift 12k Gems R$ 450 · 2024-02-24
12K Gems R$ 450 · 2023-12-11
blade R$ 499 · 2024-08-26
Cupid's Scythe R$ 499 · 2024-02-10
Gift Dual Red Crystal Blade R$ 499 · 2024-05-04
Dual Red Crystal Blade R$ 499 · 2024-05-04
Gift Cupid's Scythe R$ 499 · 2024-02-24
Dual Valiant Axe R$ 699 · 2024-03-18
Gift Dual Valiant Axe R$ 699 · 2024-03-18
Gift Dual Cupid's Scythe R$ 799 · 2024-02-24
Dual New Years Scythe R$ 799 · 2024-01-04
Dual Cupid's Scythe R$ 799 · 2024-02-24
Star Scythe R$ 999 · 2026-06-25
Gift Dual Tide Sword R$ 999 · 2026-07-28
Gift Star Scythe R$ 999 · 2026-06-25
Gift Dual Abyss Sword R$ 999 · 2024-03-25
Dual Abyss Sword R$ 999 · 2024-03-25
Dual Tide Sword R$ 999 · 2026-07-28
Dual Yin & Yang Katana R$ 999 · 2026-05-30
Gift Dual Yin & Yang Katana R$ 999 · 2026-05-30
7,000 Pumpkins R$ 1,199 · 2024-10-25
Gift 7,000 Pumpkins R$ 1,199 · 2024-10-26
Gift Dual Magma Scythe R$ 1,299 · 2026-05-24
Dual Petal Scythe R$ 1,299 · 2026-05-30
Gift Dual Petal Scythe R$ 1,299 · 2026-05-30
Dual Magma Scythe R$ 1,299 · 2026-05-24
Gift Dual Tide Gun R$ 1,299 · 2026-07-28
Dual Tide Gun R$ 1,299 · 2026-07-28
Gift Death Sniper R$ 1,399 · 2025-06-19
Death Sniper R$ 1,399 · 2025-06-19
Heavenly Bow R$ 1,499 · 2026-05-30
Gift Heavenly Bow R$ 1,499 · 2026-05-30
Gift 60k Gems R$ 1,600 · 2024-02-24
60K Gems R$ 1,600 · 2023-12-11
Gift 20,000 Pumpkins R$ 2,399 · 2024-10-26
20,000 Pumpkins R$ 2,399 · 2024-10-25
200K Gems R$ 4,500 · 2023-12-11
Gift 200k Gems R$ 4,500 · 2024-02-24
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Phantom Ball start place 12979690461
AFK World 15739154446
Boss Raids 16417044104
Phantom Ball 16398443447
Pro Server 15715770254
Tutorial 137471508110269
UPDATE 15414237208
Voice Only Server 15715770573
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games