Playing right now
20
Rank now–
Rating76%
Visits2.0M
Favourites6,678
Likes2,863
404All-time peak · 29 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
You Played! 213.7K awarded Play for 3 Hours 25.6K awarded Beat The Citadel of Anger 25.3K awarded Not Even a Citadel 22.9K awarded Beat The Citadel of Madness 22.3K awarded Forgotten Ridge 21.1K awarded 1 Million Visits Event 14.4K awarded 100K Visits! 12.5K awarded Beat the Citadel of A Simple Time 12.0K awarded Hidden Cat 11.1K awarded Maybe A Citadel 8,578 awarded Beat The Citadel of Vengeful Motives 8,063 awarded Beat The Citadel of Hecc 6,870 awarded Beat The Tower of Meaningless Decisions 6,692 awarded Find The Room of Bad Inside Jokes 6,223 awarded Beat the Citadel of Noticeable Irritation 5,871 awarded Beat The Citadel of Keyboard Yeeting 4,987 awarded Beat The Citadel of Funny Thoughts 4,818 awarded Beat The Citadel of Generic Entertainment 4,350 awarded Beat The Citadel of Phoney Smackdown 4,235 awarded Play On Mobile 4,173 awarded Beat The Tower of Low Woe 4,158 awarded Beat The Citadel of Big Hole 3,856 awarded Beat The Citadel of Killed Joys 3,815 awarded Beat The Citadel of Zig Zag 3,566 awarded Beat The Citadel of Inverted Colours 3,560 awarded Beat The Citadel of True Skill 3,476 awarded Beat The Citadel of Jolly Good Fun 3,458 awarded Beat the Citadel of Zero Disruptions 3,424 awarded Beat The Citadel of Stress 3,131 awarded Met An Owner 2,959 awarded crossed the bridge to BRIDGE WORLD!!!!!!! 2,841 awarded Beat The Citadel of Screen Punching 2,703 awarded Beat The Citadel of Spiralling Heights 2,497 awarded Beat The Citadel of Ancient Trickery 2,475 awarded [NEW WORLD] Welcome to Citadel Simulator! 2,376 awarded Spring Event 2,371 awarded Beat The Tower of Pursuit 2,356 awarded Event Realm 2,351 awarded Beat The Citadel of Overcoming Hatred 2,300 awarded Beat The Obelisk of Laptop Splitting 2,270 awarded Travel to the Evercresent Mountain 2,260 awarded Beat Citadel of Peaceful Happiness and Tranquility 2,195 awarded Beat The Tower of Uninstalling Roblox 2,067 awarded Present of Jolly Jubilance 2,012 awarded Beat The Citadel of Impossible Expectations 2,005 awarded Beat The Citadel of Rampage 1,923 awarded Beat The Citadel of Dire Sighing 1,738 awarded Beat The Citadel of Freezing Hands 1,728 awarded Beat The Citadel of One Equals Zero 1,722 awarded Beat The Citadel of Getting Gnomed 1,651 awarded Hidden Fish 1,586 awarded Beat The Obelisk of Heights and Depths 1,555 awarded Beat The Citadel of Winning Every Run 1,503 awarded Beat The Tower of Wall Punching 1,469 awarded Beat The Citadel of Fatness 1,421 awarded Beat the Citadel of Atlantic Depths 1,408 awarded This Is Probably A Citadel 1,402 awarded Beat the Citadel of Thinning Layers 1,330 awarded Beat 1 Million Citadel 1,323 awarded Beat The Citadel of Immense Ire 1,276 awarded Beat The Citadel of Deep Darkness 1,219 awarded Beat The Citadel of Versatility 1,192 awarded Beat the Citadel of Nice Views 1,129 awarded Beat The Citadel of Slight Inconvenience 1,124 awarded Beat The Citadel of Wall Hugging 1,079 awarded Would Be A Citadel 1,027 awarded Beat The Tower of Climbing 995 awarded Beat The Citadel of Treacherous Mondays 949 awarded Beat The Citadel of Lotsa Damage 947 awarded Beat The Citadel of Table Flipping 946 awarded Beat The Obelisk of Wacky Strategy 939 awarded Beat the Citadel of Peace 933 awarded Beat The Citadel of Elysium 912 awarded Beat The Citadel of Shattered Dreams 872 awarded Technically A Citadel 843 awarded Beat the Steeple of Egg Hunting 837 awarded Beat The Citadel of Difficulty Chart 807 awarded Beat The Citadel of Iinonophobia 786 awarded Beat The Citadel of Leaning Ledges 782 awarded Beat The Citadel of Eternal Suffering 767 awarded April Fools 2023 765 awarded Beat The Citadel of Falling and Failing 754 awarded Beat The Citadel of Triangular Covering 750 awarded Hidden Octopus 735 awarded Beat The Citadel of Unrestrained Vitriol 729 awarded Beat the Citadel of Hands Sweating 724 awarded Beat The Tower of Huge Pain 682 awarded Beat the Citadel of Mirrored Hecc 644 awarded Evil Duck (FR) 624 awarded Beat Likely A Citadel 616 awarded Beat The Obelisk of Weird Nostalgia 613 awarded Beat The Citadel of Despair 602 awarded Beat The Tower of Towering Pillars 589 awarded Beat the Citadel of Yearning Success 566 awarded Present of Festive Heights 552 awarded Beat The Citadel of Increasing Stress 549 awarded Beat The Citadel of Smooth Grooves 546 awarded Beat the Citadel of Contractual Obligations 533 awarded Present of Blackout 522 awarded
PlacePlace id
EToH XL start place 13218032675
1 Million Visits Event 78686711727244
Area Testing 86225251042163
Awesome Land 124350462948914
BRIDGE WORLD!!!!!!! 16620863521
EToH XL Practice Place 117418412129703
Event Realm 13618997258
Evercresent Mountain 16067567346
Forgotten Ridge 14824810790
Monthly Testing 120218422840517
NEW RING SELECT 98758086385407
r4 with oblivion 135456185466559
Ring 1: Legacy 135909633024435
Ring 1: Limbo 13228556826
Ring 2: Desire 13333937540
Ring 2: Legacy 135930050970103
Ring 3: Gluttony 13654432865
Ring 4: Greed 14824811256
Ring 5: Wrath 80018210783565
Ring Select Testing 18858972333
Setup Place 16657282221
Spring Isles 126419488496085
Zone 1: Sea 18768674545
Zone 2: Surface 103417565398138
[NEW!] Defend the Citadels (BETA) ⚔️ 106214650290927
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games