[🎃XP] NitroLab Drag Racing🚦

Playing right now
138
Rank now–
Rating95.7%
Visits7.2M
Favourites96.5K
Likes66.0K
1,197All-time peak · 16 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Double XP 15 min R$ 20 · 2026-04-27
Double XP 20 min R$ 24 · 2026-04-27
Double XP 30 min R$ 30 · 2026-04-27
$5,000 R$ 40 · 2025-11-30
Cash Surge 15 Min R$ 50 · 2026-03-23
Cash Surge 20 Min R$ 60 · 2026-03-23
Cash Surge 30 Min DISCOUNT R$ 63 · 2026-06-14
Cash Surge 30 Min R$ 70 · 2026-03-23
3rd Gen Nova Red Variant R$ 100 · 2026-03-23
Malibu Wagon White Variant R$ 100 · 2026-03-23
$25,000 R$ 120 · 2025-11-30
LUV Truck Grey Variant R$ 200 · 2026-03-23
Lumina Orange Variant R$ 250 · 2026-03-23
Starter Pack DISCOUNT R$ 400 · 2026-06-13
$100,000 DISCOUNT R$ 427 · 2026-06-14
$100,000 R$ 450 · 2025-11-30
2nd Gen Sonoma JEGS Variant R$ 500 · 2026-03-23
5th Gen Camaro R$ 500 · 2026-06-19
Super Stock Cobalt Orange Variant R$ 500 · 2026-04-07
Stinky Pinky III R$ 500 · 2026-06-19
Mercury Eight Coupe R$ 500 · 2026-04-17
Prostock R$ 500 · 2026-04-05
Starter Pack R$ 600 · 2026-06-13
$250,000 DISCOUNT R$ 900 · 2026-06-14
IROC Camaro DISCOUNT R$ 900 · 2026-06-14
Twin Turbo Firebird DISCOUNT R$ 950 · 2026-06-14
2nd Gen Camaro Pro Mod R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-18
$250,000 R$ 1,000 · 2025-12-19
Twin Turbo Firebird R$ 1,000 · 2026-04-05
Twin Turbo Kei Truck R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-01
Nissan GT-R Pro Mod R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-18
Procharged Hellcat R$ 1,000 · 2026-03-23
No Prep 4th Gen Mustang R$ 1,000 · 2026-04-17
5th Gen Civic R$ 1,000 · 2026-03-23
IROC Camaro R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-01
2nd Gen GTO Pro Mod R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-18
3rd Gen Mustang R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-01
Mullet R$ 1,000 · 2026-04-05
Twin Turbo C6 Corvette R$ 1,500 · 2026-06-01
Murder Nova R$ 1,500 · 2026-06-18
Audi RS3 Pro Mod R$ 1,500 · 2026-06-18
Bad Blood R$ 1,500 · 2026-06-18
Super Stock Cobalt DISCOUNT R$ 1,600 · 2026-06-14
$500,000 DISCOUNT R$ 1,710 · 2026-06-14
$500,000 R$ 1,900 · 2025-12-19
Lambo Twin Turbo STO DISCOUNT R$ 1,900 · 2026-06-14
Aftershock R$ 2,000 · 2026-06-18
Stinky Pinky R$ 2,000 · 2026-06-18
Lambo Twin Turbo STO R$ 2,000 · 2026-06-01
Jack & The Green Stock R$ 2,000 · 2026-06-18
Super Stock Cobalt R$ 2,000 · 2026-04-07
$1,000,000 DISCOUNT R$ 3,267 · 2026-06-14
$1,000,000 R$ 3,630 · 2025-12-19
$3,000,000 R$ 10.0K · 2026-04-29
<none> – · 2026-06-18
Cash 10mil – · 2026-04-24
<none2> – · 2026-06-18
Rewarded Ad – · 2026-08-27
PlacePlace id
[2X💵] NitroLab Drag Racing🚦 start place 13405957741
Free Roam 136844046582327
Quick Play - Bracket 117144975539443
Quick Play - Heads Up 86923328434914
Quick Play - Index 104521027827654
Test - Arrival 106186365524830
Test - Free Roam 109490052901455
Test - Heads Up 93115522460836
Test - Test and Tune 98320106374159
Test and Tune 130023121477950
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games