[👁️] Despertar niveles perdidos / Núcleo de sueño

Playing right now
15
Rank now–
Rating86.1%
Visits806.9K
Favourites26.7K
Likes3,060
86All-time peak · 6 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Tip R$ 1 · 2025-12-14
Kind Support R$ 5 · 2025-12-14
T-Shirt 1.0 R$ 5 · 2026-06-06
Support Donation 3 R$ 25 · 2025-12-14
Support Donation 2 R$ 50 · 2025-12-14
Donation 4 R$ 100 · 2026-05-03
Support Donation R$ 100 · 2025-12-14
Medium Donation R$ 250 · 2025-12-14
Big Donation R$ 500 · 2025-12-14
Great Donation R$ 1,000 · 2025-12-28
Great Donation 2 R$ 2,500 · 2025-12-28
Great Donation 3 R$ 5,000 · 2025-12-28
PlacePlace id
[👁️] Despertar niveles perdidos / Núcleo de sueño start place 13813355148
123 97443705207845
??? 73454469464599
A NIVEL EN DESARROLLO (1 AZUL) 106258320616353
A NIVEL EN DESARROLLO (2 PLAY) 97998600106774
A NIVEL EN DESARROLLO (3 ARCADE) 103315666408589
A NIVEL EN DESARROLLO (MIRANDA) 91181367924195
A W1 74047480108134
Afterhours 101643928030071
AfterParty 133672928139834
Broken Horizon 103548096383222
COPY 90871982788435
DreamWard 109031315740660
Eco Vista 94167934813407
Endless Recess 113335148440585
Eternal Suburbia 133171590171134
EXIT 18389547997
Forgotten Playroom 138134977176609
FunRoom 84756901145781
Gas Station 128943454380463
HolaDanCaraveo's Place: 05302026_2 71106942255868
HolaDanCaraveo's Place: 06032026_1 95211881721660
Imagined Exit 100005994710719
Just Play 14034426225
Level 188 123125149705992
Liminal Fever 77492228230221
Lost Data 73942714736751
Metroflow 131824013919551
No One Is Home 126896085155399
No Space 86625067708041
Plastic Mall 74823535718919
PlayHouse 72568509465977
Promised Future 107173878647150
PRUEBAS DE ANIMACION 102407335605345
SistersCaraveo3's Place: 05112026_2 134561547188828
SistersCaraveo3's Place: 06142026_1 124391433287767
SistersCaraveo3's Place: 12262025_1 116284242883647
Submerge 103615938601438
Sunshine 95939040915909
The Mushroom 13831059037
The Mushroom 85923159343713
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games