Playing right now
99
Rank now–
Rating80.2%
Visits819.2M
Favourites555.0K
Likes398.7K
1,097All-time peak · 3 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Emote Roll R$ 30 · 2026-05-06
Sheathe Position Reroll R$ 35 · 2024-07-16
Marking Reroll R$ 39 · 2023-07-15
Face Reroll R$ 40 · 2023-07-15
Katana Hilt/Handle Reroll R$ 49 · 2023-07-15
Resurreccion Callout Reroll R$ 49 · 2024-04-22
Vollstandig Name Reroll R$ 49 · 2024-04-22
x10 Eyebrows Reroll R$ 49 · 2024-07-01
Visored Mask Reroll R$ 50 · 2023-09-23
Zanpakuto Color Reroll R$ 50 · 2023-07-15
Clan Hair Shade Reroll R$ 59 · 2023-07-15
Weapon Appearance Reroll R$ 60 · 2023-08-24
Shikai Callout Reroll R$ 60 · 2023-10-25
Buddy Trait Reroll R$ 75 · 2024-11-02
Carry Roll R$ 80 · 2026-05-10
Arrancar Mask Reroll R$ 99 · 2023-07-15
Letzt Model Reroll R$ 99 · 2024-09-25
x10 Mouth Reroll R$ 99 · 2024-07-01
Potential Music Reroll R$ 99 · 2025-06-28
Clan Reroll R$ 99 · 2023-07-15
Flashstep Color Reroll R$ 100 · 2024-04-27
Eyecolor Reroll R$ 100 · 2023-07-15
Eyes Reroll R$ 100 · 2024-04-04
Innerworld Reroll R$ 100 · 2024-04-15
Sheathe Position Reroll 5x R$ 120 · 2024-07-16
Vollstandig Name Reroll 5x R$ 125 · 2024-04-22
Custom Accessory Color Token R$ 145 · 2024-10-03
Advance Shunko Reroll R$ 150 · 2024-04-01
Skip 1 Level R$ 150 · 2025-07-03
Marking Reroll 5x R$ 180 · 2023-07-15
Shikai Callout Reroll 5x R$ 200 · 2024-04-22
Orb Cleanser R$ 200 · 2024-09-16
New Slot R$ 230 · 2024-03-09
Custom Hair Color R$ 249 · 2024-07-19
Kisuke Boss Elixir R$ 250 · 2024-07-06
Name/Gender Change R$ 250 · 2024-04-07
Random Shoulder Buddy R$ 250 · 2024-11-02
Kisuke's Boss Elixir R$ 250 · 2024-07-06
10x Eyes Reroll R$ 300 · 2025-07-28
Shikai/Res/Volt Reroll R$ 350 · 2023-07-15
Vastocar/Visored Variant Reroll R$ 375 · 2024-04-02
5x Clan Reroll R$ 400 · 2023-07-15
World Ticket Product R$ 400 · 2024-04-15
5x Flashstep Color Reroll R$ 400 · 2025-07-28
5x Buddy Trait Reroll R$ 400 · 2024-11-02
Resurrecion Callout Reroll 5x R$ 495 · 2024-04-22
Resurreccion Callout Reroll 5x R$ 495 · 2024-04-22
Soul Bundle R$ 499 · 2025-07-28
Hell Wipe Restore R$ 500 · 2025-07-10
Skill Box Chooser R$ 500 · 2024-06-24
5x Custom Accessory Color Token R$ 500 · 2024-10-03
WIPE R$ 500 · 2023-07-16
Custom Bank R$ 500 · 2024-05-30
World Luck Elixir R$ 650 · 2024-07-16
Custom Clothing Token R$ 700 · 2024-03-29
Skip 5 Levels R$ 750 · 2025-07-03
10x Buddy Trait Reroll R$ 799 · 2024-11-02
Cursed Energy Hakuda R$ 800 · 2026-05-06
Starry Shinigami Kido R$ 800 · 2026-05-14
Typesoul pet, THEY'RE REAL???? OMG LOOK AT THIS PE R$ 999 · 2024-10-25
Heartstruck Medic R$ 1,000 · 2026-08-04
Stormsplitter Speed R$ 1,000 · 2026-05-06
Soul Pass Premium R$ 1,000 · 2025-03-17
Prismatic Kendo R$ 1,000 · 2026-05-06
Shikai/Res/Volt Reroll x5 R$ 1,000 · 2023-07-29
Skip 10 Levels R$ 1,500 · 2025-07-03
Boosted World Ticket R$ 1,500 · 2024-07-16
Spooky Skins R$ 1,500 · 2026-05-06
Shikai/Res/Volt Reroll 10x R$ 1,750 · 2024-04-22
Soulian Bundle R$ 1,999 · 2025-07-28
Entanglement Speed R$ 2,000 · 2026-05-17
PlacePlace id
TYPE://SOUL start place 14067600077
AFK World 16795663529
ARENA 16845411199
Boss Raid Realm 17047374266
Clan Room 106827243474698
Clan War Games 14282767684
Clan War Lobby 14282768170
Clan Wars Lobby 98041770708594
Conquest Match Preparation 74845003421880
Deprecated 117368893549457
Hell 17206327946
Hell: Ring 1 18363155549
Hell: Ring 2 18301446679
Hell: Ring 3 88570549485653
Hueco Mundo 14069122388
Ignore 17128085292
Inverted Wandenreich 17870505248
Karakura Dev 17165937667
Karakura Town 14069678431
kurtxvq's Place: 08182026_1 71407201951740
kurtxvq's Place: 08182026_3 111187437861994
Las Noches 14069866342
Main Menu Test 97361360710328
Matchmaking Dev 116089004404557
Matchmaking Game 130996985148664
Matchmaking [Asia] 105877084430523
Matchmaking [EU] 132879607635324
Matchmaking [NA] 18637069183
MAZE 108123877604820
Naruki City 99658992953850
NEW MENU TEST 81535625330190
Old Karakura Town 140430392513905
Old Menu 74919509524142
PRIVATE://SERVER 115327079126825
Private://Server 70829685608074
Raid Lobby Queue 15126191380
Raid Place 126276657485357
Ranked 16787374647
Ranked 2v2 17078737609
Ranked Destination 138059541435332
Ranked Hub (Asia) 16883976493
Ranked Hub (Europe) 16883972004
Ranked Hub (North America) 16722271122
Ranked Hub (Oceania) 16895606055
RogueWise's Place: 01062025_1 91349401025981
Rukon District 14069956183
Simulated Stress 130562349623101
Soul Library 122291183918016
Soul Rotation 18917174184
Soul Society 14070029709
SOUL://PALACE 134346507981565
Surge 122214819231596
Tamayaren's Place: 02062025_2 112666253566696
The Highway 18214402201
Trade Hub 121766282797354
Tutorial 109662581652524
TYPE://CONQUEST 79007765026427
TYPE://CULLING GAMES 115509275831248
Type://Dungeons 133427200412304
TYPE://RANKED 18413381799
TYPE://ROYALE 85663041002311
Type://Soul Arena 18567652860
Type://Soul Shuffle 17497925847
TYPE://TEST 14067606919
TYPE://TUTORIAL 121370145778591
Type://WARS 116052447681870
Type://Wars Lobby 139786130224667
Wahrwelt 104037350304891
Wandenreich City 14071822972
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games