[YAGYU UPDATE] Dokkōdō

Playing right now
126
Rank now–
Rating72.3%
Visits5.5M
Favourites85.0K
Likes15.5K
419All-time peak · 24 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
3000 Ryo R$ 79 · 2026-07-04
Recustomize Character R$ 85 · 2026-02-21
Reroll Marking R$ 85 · 2026-05-18
Roll Sakki Color R$ 100 · 2026-05-22
8000 Ryo R$ 149 · 2026-07-04
Add Slot R$ 200 · 2023-10-23
Reset Dojo Techniques R$ 200 · 2025-08-19
Reset Spirit Awakenings R$ 200 · 2025-08-19
5x Fates R$ 250 · 2026-02-18
20000 Ryo R$ 299 · 2026-07-04
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Dokkōdō start place 14704917953
Dokkōdō TEST 114045683425500
Field of Honor 15860050311
Kansai Region 14884437860
Kansai Region (Testing) 101746269957978
The Honor Gate 100389869281483
Tutorial 15844899702
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games