[LIMITEDS🚗] Highway Legends

Playing right now
1,492
Rank now–
Rating92.6%
Visits139.7M
Favourites9.0M
Likes230.6K
6,007All-time peak · 16 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Get All Starter Cars R$ 29 · 2026-07-05
2x XP Booster (20 Minutes) R$ 30 · 2025-03-27
Gift 2x XP Booster (20 Minutes) R$ 30 · 2025-03-27
Gift 2x Money Booster (20 Minutes) R$ 35 · 2025-03-27
2x Money Booster (20 Minutes) R$ 35 · 2025-03-27
Gift $10,000 R$ 39 · 2024-07-05
$10,000 R$ 39 · 2023-12-20
Gift 2x Money + XP Booster (20 Minutes) R$ 50 · 2025-03-27
2x Money + XP Booster (20 Minutes) R$ 50 · 2025-03-27
$35,000 R$ 69 · 2023-12-20
Gift $35,000 R$ 69 · 2024-07-05
Car Radio Pass R$ 99 · 2024-07-05
$75,000 R$ 129 · 2023-12-20
Gift $75,000 R$ 129 · 2024-07-05
Livery Customization R$ 149 · 2024-07-05
$150,000 R$ 199 · 2023-12-20
Stage 4 Tuning Access R$ 199 · 2024-07-05
Gift $150,000 R$ 199 · 2024-07-05
2x Money R$ 249 · 2024-07-05
Tuner Vehicle Pass R$ 249 · 2024-07-05
Starter Pack (3 Cars + Money) R$ 299 · 2024-06-23
Extra Customization R$ 299 · 2025-09-28
Beam C3 B56 Trackday R$ 299 · 2026-02-12
2x XP R$ 299 · 2024-07-06
Hayato Kizuna R Tuner R$ 299 · 2026-09-04
Track Vehicle Pass R$ 349 · 2024-07-05
Gift $300,000 R$ 369 · 2024-07-06
$300,000 R$ 369 · 2023-12-20
Naxon GTS T33 JM R$ 399 · 2025-11-01
Beam C3 B20 Tuner R$ 399 · 2025-12-24
Furrocco VX25 Trackday R$ 399 · 2024-11-26
Donk Marker GT R$ 399 · 2026-03-20
Hyeon P-47 R$ 399 · 2026-08-21
VIP Pass R$ 399 · 2024-07-05
Mejito JX400 Yurei R$ 399 · 2026-05-01
Hyper Vehicle Pass R$ 399 · 2024-07-05
Mantis Exceed T1 RV R$ 399 · 2026-07-24
Mercury 450TK R$ 499 · 2026-07-09
Mercury EMG GC83 6x6 R$ 499 · 2025-07-26
Turino Trofeo 038 Integrale R$ 599 · 2026-08-07
Furrocco STX R$ 599 · 2025-09-03
Sentinella Bellini 66 R$ 599 · 2026-07-24
Furrocco XTTE R$ 599 · 2025-09-03
Karen Elysia R$ 599 · 2026-09-04
Naxon GTS T43 Tuner R$ 599 · 2026-05-28
Donk Competitor Heretic R$ 599 · 2026-05-15
Mercury Apex G3 R$ 599 · 2026-06-26
Adar DC16 GTS R$ 599 · 2026-04-09
Maverick Inquisitor R$ 599 · 2026-05-15
$600,000 R$ 669 · 2023-12-20
Gift $600,000 R$ 669 · 2024-07-06
Zenith Sinfonia R$ 699 · 2026-08-21
Da Couch R$ 699 · 2026-03-31
Adar Sport V10 Tuner R$ 699 · 2026-02-12
Adar GTX EBT R$ 699 · 2026-08-07
Karen Sumo Trackday R$ 699 · 2025-12-24
Sumo Empress TXS Tuner R$ 699 · 2026-03-20
Patriot La Flecha Tuner R$ 799 · 2026-02-12
Finetto 612 Outlaw R$ 799 · 2026-08-07
Oballa Neo R$ 799 · 2025-07-25
Valkyr TS-Apex R$ 799 · 2026-09-04
Zenith 660 Azure R$ 799 · 2025-04-19
Konada Vortex SX R$ 899 · 2025-03-27
Aetheron X-12 R$ 899 · 2025-10-29
Karen M10 Trackday R$ 899 · 2026-02-12
Konada Falcon Hydro R$ 999 · 2025-05-16
Mejito 877H R$ 999 · 2026-05-01
Mercury EMG Silberpfeil-1 R$ 999 · 2026-08-21
Gift $1,000,000 R$ 999 · 2024-07-06
Valor F7 GT R$ 999 · 2026-07-09
Zembara Phantom GT R$ 999 · 2026-02-12
Konada Falcon X R$ 999 · 2024-11-28
Zenith Velocia Evo R$ 999 · 2026-04-09
$1,000,000 R$ 999 · 2023-12-20
Broadwood HT26 R$ 999 · 2026-05-28
Zenith Borea N Ultimate R$ 999 · 2025-12-16
HLHC Specter Raptor R$ 1,299 · 2026-07-24
Maverick Tempest H1 RS R$ 1,299 · 2025-12-21
HLHC Specter Fury R$ 1,299 · 2025-07-09
Baguette Cobra P R$ 1,299 · 2026-06-26
Mejito Kazekiri R$ 1,299 · 2026-05-28
Varek Bolt Trackday R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-20
Baguette Maelstra R$ 1,299 · 2025-10-08
Baguette Grizzly S+ R$ 1,299 · 2026-05-01
Konada Equinox R$ 1,299 · 2026-07-09
Baguette Cobra S+ R$ 1,299 · 2026-02-11
Konada Javelin R$ 1,299 · 2026-04-09
Zenith Velocia Evo BR R$ 1,399 · 2026-06-26
ION X10 R$ 1,499 · 2025-05-16
Baguette Apex R$ 1,499 · 2025-01-12
Baguette Eclipse R$ 1,499 · 2026-05-15
Mantis GP-11 R$ 1,499 · 2026-02-12
Konada SC450 R$ 1,499 · 2026-03-20
Gift $3,000,000 R$ 2,499 · 2025-01-05
$3,000,000 R$ 2,499 · 2025-01-05
Beam G45 V12 Edition R$ 4,999 · 2025-07-11
Shopping Car R$ 4,999 · 2025-07-11
Furrocco DaFurco Twin Turbo R$ 4,999 · 2025-07-11
Nysa 42 R$ 9,999 · 2026-05-30
Mercury Z180 R$ 9,999 · 2025-07-11
PlacePlace id
[NEW CARS🚗] Highway Legends start place 15288629078
Desert 15382732803
Green Ring 127891909597406
Green Ring DEV 139992299852832
Highway Legends DEV 15693327720
Highway Legends DEV Testing 88763267015867
Highway Legends Event 74045375868704
osddxx's Place: 04142025_1 112440827603075
osddxx's Place: 08222024_1 120785184731983
osddxx's Place: 12262025_1 90811068810411
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games