Sol's RNG [ Radiant Forest🌙]

Playing right now
32,777
Rank now–
Rating91.4%
Visits2.3B
Favourites1.0M
Likes1.4M
100.9KAll-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
not used R$ 10 · 2025-07-02
Reroll daily quest R$ 10 · 2024-04-24
Reroll [AD] R$ 10 · 2025-06-23
R$10 Donation! R$ 10 · 2024-02-05
Bossraid Rental Aura Reroll R$ 20 · 2026-06-10
Bossraid Rental Aura Reroll [Gift] R$ 20 · 2026-07-02
Merchant Teleporter [Gift] R$ 40 · 2024-08-02
Starter Pack [Gift] R$ 49 · 2025-08-02
R$50 Donation! R$ 50 · 2024-02-05
[Gift] 5 Sizemin potions R$ 80 · 2025-04-01
[Gift] 5 Sizemax potions R$ 80 · 2025-04-01
Candy Package [Gift] R$ 80 · 2025-12-20
Candy Package R$ 80 · 2025-12-20
One-time Biome Randomizer R$ 80 · 2026-07-09
Size Potions R$ 80 · 2026-04-01
Invisible Gear [Gift] R$ 80 · 2024-04-28
5 Sizemax Potions R$ 80 · 2025-04-01
5 Sizemin potions R$ 80 · 2025-04-01
Size Potions [Gift] R$ 80 · 2026-04-01
Quick Roll [Gift] R$ 100 · 2024-04-24
R$100 Donation! R$ 100 · 2024-02-05
Update Package Alpha [Black Friday] R$ 120 · 2025-11-22
Rune Chest Bundle R$ 120 · 2026-07-08
Rune Chest Bundle [Gift] R$ 120 · 2026-07-08
Update Package Alpha [Gift] R$ 150 · 2025-05-02
Random Merchant Token R$ 150 · 2026-07-09
Summer Package Vol1 R$ 150 · 2026-08-01
Summer Package Vol1 [Gift] R$ 150 · 2026-08-01
Update Package Alpha R$ 150 · 2025-05-02
Halloween Package Vol 1 R$ 199 · 2025-10-18
Halloween Package Vol 1 [Gift] R$ 199 · 2025-10-18
Update Package Beta [Black Friday] R$ 200 · 2025-11-22
VIP [Gift] R$ 249 · 2024-04-24
2026 Egg Basket Vol1 [Gift] R$ 250 · 2026-03-28
Update Package Beta R$ 250 · 2025-05-02
Innovator pack Vol 1 [Gift] R$ 250 · 2024-11-06
Summer Package Vol2 R$ 250 · 2026-08-01
Innovator pack Vol 1 R$ 250 · 2024-11-18
Summer Package Vol2 [Gift] R$ 250 · 2026-08-01
2025 Winter Package Vol1 R$ 250 · 2025-02-08
2026 Egg Basket Vol1 R$ 250 · 2026-03-28
Ticket Package I [Gift] R$ 250 · 2025-12-20
Ticket Package I R$ 250 · 2025-12-20
2025 Winter Package Vol1 [Gift] R$ 250 · 2025-02-08
Update Package Beta [Gift] R$ 250 · 2025-05-02
Fisherman’s Potion chest I [Gift] R$ 299 · 2025-07-27
Fisherman’s Potion chest I R$ 299 · 2025-07-27
VIP+ [Gift] R$ 350 · 2024-10-27
Update Package Gamma [Black Friday] R$ 360 · 2025-11-22
2026 Egg Basket Vol2 R$ 450 · 2026-03-28
Innovator pack Vol 2 R$ 450 · 2024-11-18
Innovator pack Vol 2 [Gift] R$ 450 · 2024-11-06
2026 Egg Basket Vol2 [Gift] R$ 450 · 2026-03-28
Ticket Package II [Gift] R$ 450 · 2025-12-20
2025 Winter Package Vol2 [Gift] R$ 450 · 2025-02-08
Summer Package Vol3 R$ 450 · 2026-08-01
Ticket Package II R$ 450 · 2025-12-20
Update Package Gamma [Gift] R$ 450 · 2025-05-02
Summer Package Vol3 [Gift] R$ 450 · 2026-08-01
2025 Winter Package Vol2 R$ 450 · 2025-02-08
Update Package Gamma R$ 450 · 2025-05-02
RNG Premium Pass - Season VII [Gift] R$ 499 · 2026-05-28
RNG Premium Pass - Season I [GIFT] R$ 499 · 2025-07-05
Halloween Package Vol 2 [Gift] R$ 499 · 2025-10-18
RNG Premium Pass - Season IV [Gift] R$ 499 · 2025-12-20
Fisherman’s Potion chest II [Gift] R$ 499 · 2025-07-27
Fisherman’s Potion chest II R$ 499 · 2025-07-27
Halloween Package Vol 2 R$ 499 · 2025-10-18
RNG Premium Pass - Season VI [Gift] R$ 499 · 2026-04-09
RNG Premium Pass - Season VIII [Gift] R$ 499 · 2026-07-23
RNG Premium Pass - Season V [Gift] R$ 499 · 2026-02-25
R$500 Donation! R$ 500 · 2024-02-05
Update Package Delta [Black Friday] R$ 600 · 2025-11-22
Update Package Delta [Gift] R$ 750 · 2025-08-23
Ticket Package III [Gift] R$ 750 · 2025-12-20
Update Package Delta R$ 750 · 2025-08-23
Ticket Package III R$ 750 · 2025-12-20
2026 Egg Basket Vol3 R$ 750 · 2026-03-28
Summer Package Vol4 R$ 750 · 2026-08-01
2026 Egg Basket Vol3 [Gift] R$ 750 · 2026-03-28
Summer Package Vol4 [Gift] R$ 750 · 2026-08-01
RNG Premium Pass - Season III [Gift] R$ 799 · 2025-10-22
Fisherman’s Potion chest III [Gift] R$ 799 · 2025-07-27
Halloween Package Vol 3 [Gift] R$ 799 · 2025-10-18
Fisherman’s Potion chest III R$ 799 · 2025-07-27
Halloween Package Vol 3 R$ 799 · 2025-10-18
Innovator pack Vol 3 [Gift] R$ 800 · 2024-11-06
Innovator pack Vol 3 R$ 800 · 2024-11-18
2025 Winter Package Vol3 [Gift] R$ 850 · 2025-02-08
2025 Winter Package Vol3 R$ 850 · 2025-02-08
RNG Premium Pass - Season II [Gift] R$ 899 · 2025-08-23
R$1,000 Donation! R$ 1,000 · 2024-02-05
R$5,000 Donation! R$ 5,000 · 2024-02-05
R$10,000 Donation! R$ 10.0K · 2024-02-05
Double Auto Ingredient [AD] R$ 1.0B · 2025-07-02
Quick Roll [AD] R$ 1.0B · 2026-02-11
Memory Match [Ad] R$ 1.0B · 2026-02-23
HPCK1 – · 2026-10-23
HPCK1 [Gift] – · 2026-10-23
HPCK2 [Gift] – · 2026-10-23
RNG Premium Pass - Season IX [Gift] – · 2026-10-23
HPCK2 – · 2026-10-23
HPCK3 [Gift] – · 2026-10-23
HPCK3 – · 2026-10-23
I just started Sol's RNG 33.6M awarded A little bit of rolls 16.5M awarded Breakthrough 14.7M awarded Take a break 13.6M awarded I can't stop playing this 10.3M awarded Break the limit 8.8M awarded I'm addicted to Sol's RNG 8.6M awarded Finished work for today 5.3M awarded Achievement Slayer 4.6M awarded Would You Leave? / Nah I'd Roll 4.2M awarded Break the Space 3.9M awarded Mission complete! 3.4M awarded The day is going by fast 2.9M awarded My first 10M+ finding 2.4M awarded Break the Galaxy 2.4M awarded There's no way to stop it! 2.0M awarded ??? 2.0M awarded Good job this week too 2.0M awarded Achievement Master 1.8M awarded Waste of time 1.5M awarded My first 100M+ finding 1.5M awarded A sincere person 1.4M awarded Break the Reality 1.4M awarded Crawler Slayer 1.2M awarded Star Egg 1.0M awarded When is payday??? 946.0K awarded Excellent service 869.7K awarded Roll, Eat, Sleep, Repeat 803.0K awarded ??? 738.3K awarded Achievement Champion 690.6K awarded Secret Trade 641.4K awarded Famous! 619.3K awarded ??? 604.0K awarded In-dev 594.8K awarded Perfect Attendance Award 326.0K awarded Touch the grass 278.4K awarded The Limbo 260.1K awarded I give my life... 258.0K awarded ??? 235.8K awarded My first 1B+ finding 234.2K awarded Grandmaster 203.1K awarded A memory to be forgotten 195.3K awarded Day after day after... 172.3K awarded Biome itself 162.2K awarded Professional helper 148.5K awarded Lock Egg 145.2K awarded Challenged! 144.9K awarded [10,000,000] 138.8K awarded Eternal time... 123.9K awarded Back to Back 91.7K awarded [15,000,000] 91.3K awarded ??? 86.1K awarded ??? 83.3K awarded Supreme! 82.6K awarded ??? 76.2K awarded Making a history 68.4K awarded #DAY100 66.4K awarded [20,000,000] 65.4K awarded Pre-Sand Worm Slayer 53.2K awarded S i n g u l a r i t y 47.3K awarded [30,000,000] 37.2K awarded My eternal journey 28.0K awarded Access Granted 27.9K awarded The True Challenged! 26.5K awarded Spotted the Sol 26.1K awarded Champion! 25.3K awarded The Amalgamation 23.8K awarded -Flaws in the World- 21.8K awarded [50,000,000] 15.4K awarded ??? 13.2K awarded -The Unknown- 11.2K awarded My first 7.5B+ finding 10.5K awarded Quest master 6,703 awarded -One who stands before God- 6,182 awarded ??? 4,853 awarded The Lost 4,787 awarded Godlike! 4,460 awarded ??? 2,723 awarded The Stigma 2,657 awarded Found Monarch 2,496 awarded [100,000,000] 2,475 awarded Found Astraios 2,390 awarded Letting Go 2,286 awarded Quest slayer 1,465 awarded The Zero 521 awarded [ Dimensional ] 446 awarded They Who Bore the Eternal Moon 352 awarded ??? 98 awarded
PlacePlace id
Sol's RNG [ Radiant Forest🌙] start place 15532962292
Boss Raid Lobby 99862199778899
Boss Raid Main 139955980906311
Red Moon Hell Lobby 79292213398445
Red Moon Lobby 139840567983787
Red Moon Main 108172906114565
Restoring Place 130890237335826
SmokeTesting 85954124158761
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games