[⚔️3.75] Anime Ascendants

Playing right now
8
Rank now–
Rating95.4%
Visits16.6M
Favourites36.2K
Likes60.0K
1,211All-time peak · 3 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Retry R$ 49 · 2025-12-07
79 Robux Bundle R$ 79 · 2026-08-19
Frozen Mini Pack (Gift) R$ 99 · 2025-12-14
99 Robux Bundle R$ 99 · 2026-08-19
Super Lucky R$ 99 · 2024-06-17
Super Lucky (Gift) R$ 99 · 2024-08-20
Geass Deal Bundle R$ 99 · 2026-03-08
Frozen Mini Pack R$ 99 · 2025-12-14
Robux Reroll R$ 99 · 2024-07-22
x500 Coins (Gift) R$ 99 · 2025-01-09
Geass Deal Bundle (Gift) R$ 99 · 2026-03-08
Value Bundle R$ 99 · 2026-02-21
x500 Coins R$ 99 · 2025-01-09
Value Bundle (Gift) R$ 99 · 2026-02-21
Extra Storage (Gift) R$ 99 · 2024-08-20
Mini Pack (Gift) R$ 119 · 2024-08-20
Mini White Butterflies Pack (Gift) R$ 119 · 2026-01-31
Mini White Butterflies Pack R$ 119 · 2026-01-31
Mini Pack R$ 119 · 2024-06-14
Ultra Lucky (Gift) R$ 149 · 2024-08-20
Popular Bundle (Gift) R$ 149 · 2026-02-21
Popular Bundle R$ 149 · 2026-02-21
Ultra Lucky R$ 149 · 2024-06-17
Frozen Small Pack (Gift) R$ 169 · 2025-12-14
Frozen Small Pack R$ 169 · 2025-12-14
Small White Butterflies Pack (Gift) R$ 199 · 2026-01-31
Frost Starter Bundle (Gift) R$ 199 · 2026-01-31
Starter Magical Girl Bundle R$ 199 · 2026-03-23
Small Pack (Gift) R$ 199 · 2024-08-20
Starter Magical Girl Bundle (Gift) R$ 199 · 2026-03-23
Small Pack R$ 199 · 2024-06-14
Small White Butterflies Pack R$ 199 · 2026-01-31
Frost Starter Bundle R$ 199 · 2026-01-31
x10 Stat Cubes R$ 299 · 2025-12-18
x10 Stat Cubes (Gift) R$ 299 · 2025-12-18
VIP (Gift) R$ 299 · 2024-08-20
Medium White Butterflies Pack R$ 319 · 2026-01-31
Medium White Butterflies Pack (Gift) R$ 319 · 2026-01-31
Frozen Initiate Bundle R$ 349 · 2025-12-14
Frozen Initiate Bundle (Gift) R$ 349 · 2025-12-14
Frozen Meduim Pack (Gift) R$ 359 · 2025-12-14
Frozen Meduim Pack R$ 359 · 2025-12-14
Medium Pack (Gift) R$ 399 · 2024-08-20
Meduim Pack R$ 399 · 2024-06-14
Sorcerer Starter Bundle R$ 399 · 2026-03-02
x2500 Coins R$ 399 · 2025-01-09
x2500 Coins (Gift) R$ 399 · 2025-01-09
Sorcerer Starter Bundle (Gift) R$ 399 · 2026-03-02
429 Robux Bundle R$ 429 · 2026-08-19
2500 Coins R$ 499 · 2025-01-09
Elite Bundle (Gift) R$ 499 · 2026-03-02
Starter Bundle (Gift) R$ 499 · 2025-10-21
Starter Bundle R$ 499 · 2025-10-11
Display All Units (Gift) R$ 499 · 2024-08-20
Elite Bundle R$ 499 · 2026-03-02
Sorcerer Pass (Gift) R$ 599 · 2025-01-08
x5000 Coins (Gift) R$ 699 · 2025-01-09
x5000 Coins R$ 699 · 2025-01-09
Geass Bundle (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-03-08
Glacier Progress Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-01-31
Glacier Progress Bundle (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-01-31
Geass Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-03-08
Grief Collector Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-03-23
Grief Collector Bundle (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-03-23
Skip 10 Levels R$ 899 · 2025-01-08
Skip 10 Levels (Gift) R$ 899 · 2025-07-29
x10000 Coins R$ 999 · 2025-01-09
x10 Magic Tokens R$ 999 · 2024-08-25
Awakening Frost Bundle (Gift) R$ 999 · 2025-12-14
Cupid’s Blessing Bundle R$ 999 · 2026-02-21
x10000 Coins (Gift) R$ 999 · 2025-01-09
Awakening Frost Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-12-14
Cupid’s Blessing Bundle (Gift) R$ 999 · 2026-02-21
x10 Magic Tokens (Gift) R$ 999 · 2024-08-25
Frozen Large Pack (Gift) R$ 1,099 · 2025-12-14
Frozen Large Pack R$ 1,099 · 2025-12-14
1199 Robux Battlepass Bundle R$ 1,199 · 2026-08-19
Battle pass Boost Bundle R$ 1,199 · 2025-10-11
Battle pass Boost Bundle (Gift) R$ 1,199 · 2025-10-21
Saori Bundle (Gift) R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
JJK Tada Bundle (Bundle) R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
Jojos Kiro Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
Jojos Kiro Bundle (Gift) R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
Cyberpunk Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
Shiny Hunter R$ 1,299 · 2025-10-05
Shiny Hunter (Gift) R$ 1,299 · 2025-01-10
Cyberpunk Bundle (Gift) R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
Jojos Gyrno Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
Jojos Gyrno Bundle (Gift) R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
Large Pack R$ 1,299 · 2024-06-14
Saori Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
Large Pack (Gift) R$ 1,299 · 2024-08-20
JJK Tada Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2026-03-19
x50 Stat Cubes (Gift) R$ 1,399 · 2025-12-18
x50 Stat Cubes R$ 1,399 · 2025-12-18
Winter Reroll Bundle (Gift) R$ 1,499 · 2026-01-31
Winter Reroll Bundle R$ 1,499 · 2026-01-31
Domain Bundle (Gift) R$ 1,999 · 2026-03-02
1999 Robux Bundle R$ 1,999 · 2026-08-19
Law of Cycles Bundle (Gift) R$ 1,999 · 2026-03-23
White Butterflies Large Pack (Gift) R$ 1,999 · 2026-01-31
White Butterflies Large Pack R$ 1,999 · 2026-01-31
Domain Bundle R$ 1,999 · 2026-03-02
Law of Cycles Bundle R$ 1,999 · 2026-03-23
x25 Magic Tokens R$ 2,199 · 2024-08-25
x25 Magic Tokens (Gift) R$ 2,199 · 2024-08-25
2500 Coins (Gift) R$ 2,500 · 2025-01-09
x100 Stat Cubes R$ 2,699 · 2025-12-18
x100 Stat Cubes (Gift) R$ 2,699 · 2025-12-18
Crimson Passion Bundle (Gift) R$ 2,999 · 2026-02-21
Crimson Passion Bundle R$ 2,999 · 2026-02-21
Frozen Huge Pack R$ 3,499 · 2025-12-14
Frozen Huge Pack (Gift) R$ 3,499 · 2025-12-14
Battlepass bundle (Gift) R$ 3,499 · 2026-08-07
Endless Fortune Bundle (Gift) R$ 3,499 · 2025-10-21
Battlepass bundle R$ 3,499 · 2026-08-07
Endless Fortune Bundle R$ 3,499 · 2025-10-11
3500 Robux Battlepass Bundle R$ 3,500 · 2026-08-19
Berserk Bundle R$ 3,999 · 2026-02-12
Berserk Bundle (Gift) R$ 3,999 · 2026-02-12
Huge Pack R$ 3,999 · 2024-06-14
White Butterflies Huge Pack (Gift) R$ 3,999 · 2026-01-31
x50 Magic Tokens (Gift) R$ 3,999 · 2024-08-25
Huge Pack (Gift) R$ 3,999 · 2024-08-20
White Butterflies Huge Pack R$ 3,999 · 2026-01-31
x50 Magic Tokens R$ 3,999 · 2024-08-25
Frozen Legacy (Gift) R$ 4,999 · 2025-12-14
Traitmaster Bundle (Gift) R$ 4,999 · 2025-10-21
4999 Robux Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2026-08-19
Frozen Ascension Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2026-01-31
Sorcerer Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2026-03-02
Homura Time Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2026-03-23
Frozen Legacy R$ 4,999 · 2025-12-14
Traitmaster Bundle R$ 4,999 · 2025-10-11
Sorcerer Bundle (GIft) R$ 4,999 · 2026-03-02
Homura Time Bundle (Gift) R$ 4,999 · 2026-03-23
Frozen Ascension Bundle (Gift) R$ 4,999 · 2026-01-31
x100 Magic Tokens (Gift) R$ 7,299 · 2024-08-25
x100 Magic Tokens R$ 7,299 · 2024-08-25
Love Valentine Bundle (Gift) R$ 7,999 · 2026-02-21
Love Valentine Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2026-02-21
Arise Bundle (Gift) R$ 7,999 · 2025-12-14
Arise Bundle R$ 7,999 · 2025-12-14
Ascendants Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2025-10-11
Special Grade Bundle (Gift) R$ 9,999 · 2026-03-02
9999 Robux Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2026-08-19
Ultimate Hope Bundle (Gift) R$ 9,999 · 2026-03-23
Special Grade Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2026-03-02
Ascendants Bundle (Gift) R$ 9,999 · 2025-10-21
Ultimate Hope Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2026-03-23
Eternal Winter Bundle (Gift) R$ 9,999 · 2026-01-31
Eternal Winter Bundle R$ 9,999 · 2026-01-31
PlacePlace id
[🎆4TH] Anime Ascendants start place 15601725874
AFK Chamber 16535857471
Arena 15987691178
Arena (old reference for koko) 109970447594579
Builds 17499049593
Ghulo 18361282908
NEW DATA 118288826359447
Scripting gameplay 16994725365
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games