FREE | πŸ€ RB World 5

Playing right now
1
Rank now–
Rating63.2%
Visits23.3M
Favourites23.5K
Likes8,878
82All-time peak Β· 20 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Ad Reward 1 R$ 1 Β· 2026-04-04
250 Tokens R$ 160 Β· 2025-01-30
60 Tickets R$ 210 Β· 2025-01-30
500 Tokens R$ 307 Β· 2025-01-30
120 Tickets R$ 403 Β· 2025-01-30
750 Tokens R$ 441 Β· 2025-01-30
1000 Tokens R$ 563 Β· 2025-01-30
180 Tickets R$ 579 Β· 2025-01-30
240 Tickets R$ 739 Β· 2025-01-30
PlacePlace id
FREE | πŸ€ RB World 5 start place 15800296330
Animations 106091289017490
Create Player 130961075826231
Custom Games 90331889100061
Game 85959597177250
Game - Test 76423321435861
Leagues 137502116694747
Matchmaking 125962285884889
Practice 15800299024
Queue 136764353949196
Queue Data 131949927973826
Tutorial 111570366632345
Workshop 16929034523
No history recorded yet β€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games