Find The LankyBox Plushies!

Playing right now
20
Rank now–
Rating79.5%
Visits8.5M
Favourites347.0K
Likes2,708
80All-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donation - 5 R$ 5 · 2024-03-24
Donation - 10 R$ 10 · 2024-03-24
Continue Fighting R$ 25 · 2024-03-23
Donation - 25 R$ 25 · 2024-03-24
Adventure Pass 80% OFF! R$ 30 · 2024-04-01
nothing R$ 50 · 2024-02-05
Donation - 50 R$ 50 · 2024-03-24
Donation - 100 R$ 100 · 2024-03-24
Donation - 250 R$ 250 · 2024-03-24
Donation - 500 R$ 500 · 2024-03-24
Donation - 1,000 R$ 1,000 · 2024-03-24
Donation - 2,500 R$ 2,500 · 2024-03-24
Donation - 5,000 R$ 5,000 · 2024-03-24
PlacePlace id
Find The LankyBox Plushies! start place 15974454025
Bonus Map 17151478928
Bonus Map 112263875395265
Bonus Map 129578066433736
Bonus Map 17571528924
Bonus Map 18251358181
Dungeon 16227695331
School 18745915777
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games