Sonic Rebooted

Playing right now
12
Rank now–
Rating81.7%
Visits5.5M
Favourites22.0K
Likes6,030
61All-time peak · 26 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
PlacePlace id
Sonic Rebooted start place 16328543692
Aquarium Park 80121647895578
Aquatic Base 18737480708
Blizzard Valley 119823801990737
Bullet Station 18353016925
Chaos Island 138971059745683
City Escape 137423867260137
City Escape : Race 109722818339313
Cool Edge 18458980165
Crįsis City 17758646745
Crisis City N 137892913986046
Crisis City V2 114730382904817
Cyberspace 74493304054296
Death Egg 119544521578466
Di 134378173460427
Dragon Road 18772926869
Dusty Desert 70875710071456
Dusty Desert v2 140545439515606
Egg Fleet 94894326665637
Emerald Coast 18397319533
Fragement Reality ( Voyage ) 80484485239432
ghxstying's Place: 01272026_1 139778596020876
Grand Metropolis 124211974329177
Green Hill Hub World 17759093408
Green Hill Zone 17758590836
Gun Base 96131794986466
HamsterGobbler_FR's Place: 02062026_1 101415963761777
Hill Top 17758148087
idk 118399799813898
Kingdom Valley 17759159571
Kingdom Valley 2.0 133669884935071
Leaf Storm 106846278997786
linnytheguineapigg's Place: 11042025_1 95485639267903
Luminous Forest 103942089583852
MENUTESTING 81481917148103
metal holder 134978563914437
Mirage Saloon 86685816768145
Misty Lake 136989252866651
Misty Lake v2 73692176857919
Molten Mine 88720024653889
Mystic Cave 140654669031798
Network Terminal 17758894149
Planet Wisp 17758959824
Planet Wisp v2 91580595152658
Pyramid Cave 98953996756364
Race Arena 93593535112716
Radical Highway 135459896923842
Rail Canyon 122782426633774
Rooftop Run 17757614604
Rooftop Run Act 2 136743226650565
Route 99 114442487219252
Sandbox Map 17757621086
Sandbox Map (DaBearBoi's Framework) 107424145802792
Sandbox Map - 2 72245672914343
Scrambled Shores 71852411922801
Scrambled Shores : Race 103245242477901
Seaside Hill 105406022689586
Shadow Sandbox 131955646598451
Shadow Sunset Heights 138779284114794
Silver Testing place 99931154965155
silver0light's Place: 02132026_1 81874185279721
silver0light's Place: 08162025_1 124114342969174
silver0light's Place: 09032025_1 91889365074943
silver0light's Place: 09142025_1 102145387896017
silver0light's Place: 12222025_3 97478195030441
silver0light's Place: 12282024_1 90942705758254
silver0light's Place: 12282025_1 122032256939968
Sonic VS Metal Sonic 110284186571739
Sonic VS Shadow 84355815904839
Sonic VS Silver 86508247259342
Speed Highway 17758260505
Speed Highway: V2 74473724720548
Speedhero_22's Place: 10072025_1 73991426920758
Starlight Zone 18516636261
Station Square 84533750024595
Studiopolis 112038160774278
Sunset Heights 18164181810
Sunset Heights Act 2 140678241734508
Super Sonic 74445864030984
Sweet Mountain 17758695410
TESTING PLACE 109435332507574
TESTMENU 136549905337341
The Ark 18320070907
The Ark V2 125763213751508
Unknown 72172530113807
Windmill Isles 18685460597
Windmill Isles : Race 83192356865369
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games