BODYCAM: SWAT Simulator

Playing right now
276
Rank now–
Rating83.9%
Visits185.0M
Favourites827.8K
Likes130.5K
758All-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
OLD UNUSED PRODUCT 2 (ARCHIVED) R$ 1 · 2026-05-10
OLD ARCHIVED UNUSED PRODUCT R$ 1 · 2026-05-08
❤️ 10 Donation R$ 10 · 2024-04-25
❤️ 25 Robux Donation R$ 25 · 2024-02-18
[👕] Undercover Outfit Pack R$ 49 · 2026-04-12
Complete Quest Now R$ 49 · 2026-04-24
2x XP Booster (1 Hour) R$ 49 · 2026-04-17
❤️ 50 Robux Donation R$ 50 · 2024-02-18
[💡] Headlight [50% SALE] R$ 79 · 2026-04-12
Refresh Quests R$ 99 · 2026-04-22
💸 1,000 CASH R$ 99 · 2024-04-29
[🥊] Melee Pack R$ 99 · 2026-04-26
🔥 Starter Pack 🔥 R$ 99 · 2026-05-02
Skip Season Pass Level R$ 99 · 2026-05-08
Unused Product R$ 99 · 2026-05-05
Double Primary R$ 99 · 2026-04-25
2x XP Booster (3 Hours) R$ 99 · 2026-04-17
❤️ 100 Robux Donation R$ 100 · 2024-02-18
[⭐] Double XP [30% OFF] R$ 119 · 2026-04-12
[🕹️] Drone Operator R$ 149 · 2026-04-12
[🛠️] Utility Pack R$ 149 · 2026-04-30
Undercover Armor Pack R$ 149 · 2026-04-29
[⚡] Stormer R$ 149 · 2026-04-12
2x XP Booster (12 Hours) R$ 179 · 2026-04-17
Detective R$ 199 · 2026-04-26
Hacker R$ 199 · 2026-04-26
[🎒] Extra Primary Slot R$ 199 · 2026-05-04
💸 3,000 CASH R$ 199 · 2024-04-29
[🎒] Extra Gadget Slot R$ 199 · 2026-04-26
[🚑 OP] Medic R$ 199 · 2026-04-12
2x XP Booster (24 Hours) R$ 249 · 2026-04-17
❤️ 250 Robux Donation R$ 250 · 2024-02-18
[🎖️ NEW] US Army R$ 269 · 2026-04-12
[💥 OP] Breacher R$ 299 · 2026-04-12
[🔥 NEW] FBI SWAT Team R$ 299 · 2026-04-12
[🎖️ NEW] US Marshal R$ 299 · 2026-04-12
[🛡️] Tactical R$ 349 · 2026-04-12
OLD UNUSED PRODUCT (ARCHIVED) R$ 399 · 2026-05-10
💸 7,500 CASH R$ 399 · 2024-04-29
[🎯 OP] Sniper R$ 399 · 2026-04-26
[💫] Non-Lethal Pack R$ 399 · 2026-04-12
2x XP Booster (48 Hours) R$ 399 · 2026-04-17
[🐕 PARTNER] K9 Unit R$ 499 · 2026-04-26
❤️ 500 Robux Donation R$ 500 · 2024-02-18
[👑] VIP R$ 599 · 2026-04-12
[🔫] Extra Weapons Pack R$ 599 · 2026-04-29
💰 15,000 CASH R$ 699 · 2024-04-29
[🚨 NEW] Special Response Team R$ 799 · 2026-04-26
[🔫] Exclusive Rifle Pack R$ 999 · 2026-04-26
[LIMITED] Ghost Bundle R$ 999 · 2026-07-14
Unlock All Attachments R$ 999 · 2026-04-26
Season Pass Premium [50% SALE] R$ 999 · 2026-05-08
❤️ 1,000 Robux Donation R$ 1,000 · 2024-02-18
💰 30,000 CASH [50% SALE] R$ 1,199 · 2024-04-29
💰 60,000 CASH [50% SALE] R$ 1,999 · 2026-04-29
Skip All Season Pass Levels R$ 1,999 · 2026-05-08
❤️ 2,500 Robux Donation R$ 2,500 · 2024-04-15
❤️ 5,000 Robux Donation R$ 5,000 · 2024-04-15
❤️ 10,000 Robux Donation R$ 10.0K · 2024-04-15
❤️ 25,000 Donation R$ 25.0K · 2024-04-25
❤️ 50,000 Robux Donation R$ 50.0K · 2024-04-15
❤️ 75,000 Donation R$ 75.0K · 2024-04-25
❤️ 100,000 Donation R$ 100.0K · 2024-04-25
❤️ 200,000 Donation R$ 200.0K · 2024-04-25
❤️ 300,000 Donation R$ 300.0K · 2024-04-25
❤️ 400,000 Donation R$ 400.0K · 2024-04-25
❤️ 500,000 Donation R$ 500.0K · 2024-04-25
❤️ 750,000 Donation R$ 750.0K · 2024-04-25
❤️ 1,000,000 DONATION?! R$ 1.0M · 2024-04-25
PlacePlace id
BODYCAM: SWAT Simulator start place 16404660684
Operation: Apartment Assault 17091789565
Operation: Bank Lockdown 73959449967874
Operation: Club Crash 134754508975213
Operation: Comedy Takedown 18580137644
Operation: Harbor Rush 135558561403665
Operation: House Raid 17017365254
Operation: Safehouse Raid 17261095285
Operation: The Cult 81594044306381
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games