Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating96.8%
Visits7.7M
Favourites10.4K
Likes10.2K
102All-time peak · 18 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
No developer products visible for this game.
PlacePlace id
Beady City start place 16607956688
Beady Catalog 18143874768
Beady City 17766863403
Beady City Test 100121587794802
BeadyEvent 17899235886
DeathMatch 17846886871
EBeady 18472905268
FreeForAll 99686853432146
PracticeStory 87356078593244
Story BeadyCity 17790570256
Trainning Community 17798827496
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games