[🔥ZOMBIES] Hypershot

Playing right now
24,294
Rank now–
Rating94.4%
Visits1.4B
Favourites23.3M
Likes1.9M
42.6KAll-time peak · 26 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Restore Streak (Tier 1) R$ 10 · 2025-06-19
Tralalero OP GUN R$ 19 · 2025-11-21
Pile of Coins (Gift) R$ 20 · 2025-06-21
Pile of Gems (Gift) R$ 20 · 2025-06-21
Zombies Instant Self Revive R$ 20 · 2026-10-23
Pile of Coins R$ 20 · 2025-06-13
Pile of Gems R$ 20 · 2025-06-13
OP Tralalero Gun R$ 29 · 2025-11-21
Restore Streak (Tier 2) R$ 29 · 2025-06-19
10X REWARD DEAL! [OP] R$ 35 · 2026-04-18
Instant Revive x5 R$ 39 · 2025-06-13
Halloween Case [S6] R$ 39 · 2026-10-02
Zombies Instant Self Revive II R$ 39 · 2026-10-23
🎯Use Custom Crosshair🎯(Gift) R$ 49 · 2025-06-21
Weapon Refresh! R$ 49 · 2026-01-13
+1 Revenge Token! R$ 49 · 2026-03-27
Skip 1 Battlepass Tier! R$ 49 · 2025-09-12
Tombstone [S6] R$ 49 · 2026-10-02
Jade Statue [S5] R$ 49 · 2026-07-11
Refresh ALL Quests! R$ 49 · 2026-04-17
Restore Streak (Tier 3) R$ 49 · 2025-06-19
INSTANT Revenge! R$ 49 · 2026-04-05
Starter Pack (Gift) R$ 49 · 2025-07-20
Value Pack T1 R$ 49 · 2025-09-18
Instant Revives 5x (Gift) R$ 49 · 2025-06-21
Unicorn Charge Kill VFX R$ 59 · 2026-05-02
Garden Bundle (Gift) R$ 59 · 2025-09-20
Unlock Coils! R$ 59 · 2025-11-21
Lucky Spin Daily R$ 59 · 2025-08-06
Skip 1 Tier! R$ 60 · 2026-04-30
67 Bundle (Gift) R$ 67 · 2025-10-05
Skip 1 Tier [S6] R$ 75 · 2026-10-02
Lucky Block R$ 75 · 2026-05-02
Skip 1 Tier [S5] R$ 75 · 2026-07-11
Lucky Block [S6] R$ 75 · 2026-10-03
Lucky Block [S5] R$ 75 · 2026-07-11
Skip 1 Tier [S6] [Gift] R$ 75 · 2026-10-03
Weapon Wednesday Unlock R$ 79 · 2026-02-25
Instant Revives x20 R$ 79 · 2025-06-13
Enchant Roll x3 R$ 79 · 2026-05-19
🏷️ New Title! R$ 79 · 2025-08-02
Value Pack T2 R$ 79 · 2025-09-18
Normal Weapon Chest x1 R$ 79 · 2026-05-15
1 Holiday Present! R$ 99 · 2025-12-21
Pumpkin Puppy [S6] R$ 99 · 2026-10-02
Dark TRex Pistol R$ 99 · 2026-10-23
Dark TRex Pistol (Gift) R$ 99 · 2026-10-23
BOSS REWARDS x2 R$ 99 · 2025-09-26
Enchant Roll x3 (Gift) R$ 99 · 2026-05-19
Green Energy Sword R$ 99 · 2026-08-17
Lucky Spin x1 R$ 99 · 2025-08-06
Freedom Bat R$ 99 · 2026-07-04
+1,000 Cash R$ 99 · 2026-02-13
Unlock Coils R$ 99 · 2025-11-21
Item Merchant Tier 1 R$ 99 · 2026-04-25
Trial a Weapon R$ 99 · 2025-11-25
Skip 1 Christmas Tier! R$ 99 · 2025-12-21
1 Holiday Present! [Gift] R$ 99 · 2025-12-21
1 Lucky Block! [GIFT] R$ 99 · 2026-01-12
Get ALL Weapons! R$ 99 · 2026-07-18
+1,000 Cash (Gift) R$ 99 · 2026-02-13
1 Lucky Block! R$ 99 · 2026-01-12
Pool Noodle (Current Color) R$ 99 · 2026-04-04
1x Premium Weapon Chest [BEST DISCOUNT!] R$ 99 · 2026-04-27
Mythical Case x1 R$ 99 · 2025-06-16
Mythical Case x1 (Gift) R$ 99 · 2025-08-01
Pumpkin Pie (Gift) R$ 99 · 2025-11-21
Flying Rainbow Carpet R$ 99 · 2026-02-13
Instant Revive x20 (Gift) R$ 119 · 2025-06-21
Brainrot Bundle (Gift) R$ 125 · 2025-08-16
+1 Lucky Passive Ability Spin R$ 149 · 2025-09-03
+1 Lucky Passive Spin (Gift) R$ 149 · 2025-09-05
Trial Weapon R$ 149 · 2025-11-25
+3 Revenge Tokens! R$ 149 · 2026-03-27
Premium Weapon Chest DISCOUNTED R$ 159 · 2025-11-21
Value Pack T3 R$ 159 · 2025-09-18
Premium Weapon Chest (DISCOUNTED) R$ 185 · 2025-11-21
Pumpkin Staff R$ 199 · 2026-10-23
Chest of Coins (Gift) R$ 199 · 2025-06-21
Pumpkin Staff (Gift) R$ 199 · 2026-10-23
Chest of Gems R$ 199 · 2025-06-13
Daily Loot Crate R$ 199 · 2026-09-10
+2,000 Cash (Gift) R$ 199 · 2025-11-21
Premium Weapon Chest +1 (Gift) R$ 199 · 2025-10-24
Premium Weapon Chest +1 R$ 199 · 2025-10-24
Emote Pack (Gift) R$ 199 · 2025-06-24
Candy Corn Blaster [S6] R$ 199 · 2026-10-02
Gummy Bear Axe [S6] R$ 199 · 2026-10-02
Chest of Gems (Gift) R$ 199 · 2025-06-21
Royal Decree [S5] R$ 199 · 2026-07-11
Lord of the Federation AK R$ 199 · 2026-08-17
Freedom M16 R$ 199 · 2026-07-04
Chest of Coins R$ 199 · 2025-06-13
Skip 5 Battlepass Tiers! R$ 199 · 2025-09-12
+2,000 Cash R$ 199 · 2025-11-21
Remix Weapon Chests +1 (Gift) R$ 199 · 2026-09-10
+1 Classic Chest R$ 199 · 2026-08-17
Item Merchant Tier 2 R$ 199 · 2026-04-25
Hallow Chests +1 R$ 199 · 2026-10-22
+5 Passive Spins (Gift) R$ 199 · 2025-09-05
Hallow Chests +1 (Gift) R$ 199 · 2026-10-22
+1 Classic Chest (Gift) R$ 199 · 2026-08-17
🌈Rainbow Bullets🌈(Gift) R$ 199 · 2025-06-21
Mermaid Sniper R$ 199 · 2026-05-02
+5 Passive Ability Spin R$ 199 · 2025-09-03
Remix Weapon Chests +1 R$ 199 · 2026-09-10
Duck Blaster R$ 199 · 2026-04-04
Enchant Roll x10 R$ 239 · 2026-05-19
Normal Weapon Chest x3 R$ 239 · 2026-05-15
Daily Loot Crate! R$ 249 · 2026-09-10
🍀Lucky🍀 (Gift) R$ 249 · 2025-06-21
Lucky Spin x3 R$ 249 · 2025-08-06
Skip 5 Tiers [S6] R$ 299 · 2026-10-02
5 Holiday Presents! [Gift] R$ 299 · 2025-12-21
Skip 5 Tiers [S5] R$ 299 · 2026-07-11
Jade Hammer [S5] R$ 299 · 2026-07-11
Skip 5 Tiers [S6] [Gift] R$ 299 · 2026-10-03
5 Holiday Presents! [OP] R$ 299 · 2025-12-21
Enchant Roll x10 (Gift) R$ 299 · 2026-05-19
Twin Fang Blades R$ 299 · 2026-05-02
Skip 5 Christmas Tiers! [OP] R$ 299 · 2025-12-21
5 Lucky Blocks! [GIFT] R$ 299 · 2026-01-12
Item Merchant Tier 3 R$ 299 · 2026-04-25
Skip 5 Tiers! R$ 299 · 2026-04-30
5 Lucky Blocks! [OP] R$ 299 · 2026-01-12
Battlepass Premium Track R$ 300 · 2025-09-12
Value Pack T4 R$ 319 · 2025-09-18
Battlepass BIG BOOST! [OP] R$ 319 · 2026-05-02
Halloween Bundle (Gift) R$ 399 · 2025-10-30
Bloodmoon Pixel Sniper R$ 399 · 2026-10-23
Daily Weapon (Rare) R$ 399 · 2025-10-25
Bloodmoon Pixel Sniper (Gift) R$ 399 · 2026-10-23
🍕Pizza Party🍕(Gift) R$ 399 · 2025-06-21
Dr Ishmael Scoped AR R$ 399 · 2026-08-17
Freedom Uzi R$ 399 · 2026-07-04
Halloween Bundle R$ 399 · 2025-10-30
👑VIP👑(Gift) R$ 399 · 2025-06-21
Item Merchant Tier 4 R$ 399 · 2026-04-25
Duck Sniper R$ 399 · 2026-04-04
Battlepass Premium! [S4] R$ 399 · 2026-05-02
+11 Revenge Tokens! [OP] R$ 449 · 2026-03-27
Battlepass Premium! [Gift] R$ 499 · 2026-03-13
Riptide Drake R$ 499 · 2026-05-02
Halloween Battle Pass R$ 499 · 2025-10-08
Battlepass Premium! [S5] R$ 499 · 2026-07-11
Skeleton Scythe [S6] R$ 499 · 2026-10-02
Arachnovenom Sniper [S6] R$ 499 · 2026-10-02
Battlepass Premium! [Gift][S5] R$ 499 · 2026-07-11
Winged Abyssal AK [S5] R$ 499 · 2026-07-11
Daily Weapon (Epic) R$ 499 · 2025-10-25
Battlepass Premium S4! [Gift] R$ 499 · 2026-05-02
Battlepass Premium! R$ 499 · 2026-03-13
Item Merchant Tier 5 R$ 499 · 2026-04-25
Battlepass Premium! [S6] R$ 499 · 2026-10-02
Battlepass Premium! [S6] [Gift] R$ 499 · 2026-10-02
+3 Classic Chest R$ 589 · 2026-08-17
+3 Classic Chest (Gift) R$ 589 · 2026-08-17
Premium Weapon Chests +3 (Gift) R$ 599 · 2025-11-21
+5 Lucky Passive Ability Spins R$ 599 · 2025-09-03
Soccer Bundle R$ 599 · 2026-07-02
Soccer Bundle (Gift) R$ 599 · 2026-07-02
Daily Weapon (Legendary) R$ 599 · 2025-10-25
+20 Passive Spins (Gift) R$ 599 · 2025-09-05
Premium Weapon Chests +3 R$ 599 · 2025-11-21
Remix Weapon Chests +3 R$ 599 · 2026-09-10
Remix Weapon Chests +3 (Gift) R$ 599 · 2026-09-10
+5 Lucky Passive Spins (Gift) R$ 599 · 2025-09-05
Hallow Chests +3 R$ 599 · 2026-10-22
Hallow Chests +3 (Gift) R$ 599 · 2026-10-22
3x Premium Weapon Chest [EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT!] R$ 599 · 2026-04-16
+20 Passive Ability Spins R$ 599 · 2025-09-03
Item Merchant Tier 6 R$ 599 · 2026-04-25
Value Pack T5 R$ 639 · 2025-09-18
Enchant Roll x25 R$ 639 · 2026-05-19
Dragon Trading Booth R$ 639 · 2026-05-02
New Years 2025 Bundle R$ 639 · 2026-01-01
Magma Crystal Bundle R$ 640 · 2026-06-27
Lovesick Bundle R$ 640 · 2026-06-06
Item Merchant Tier 7 R$ 699 · 2026-04-25
Bloodmoon Bundle R$ 750 · 2025-10-25
Bloodmoon Bundle (Gift) R$ 750 · 2025-10-15
Rose Thorn Bundle (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-08-29
Item Merchant Tier 8 R$ 799 · 2026-04-25
Lucky Spin x10 R$ 799 · 2025-08-06
Essential Weapons (Gift) R$ 799 · 2025-07-20
Battlepass Premium Track (Gift) R$ 799 · 2025-09-12
Singularity Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-09-26
Singularity Bundle (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-09-26
Barrel of Gems R$ 799 · 2025-06-13
New Years 2025 Bundle (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-01-01
Kawaii Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-01-23
Starpaw Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-10-17
Enchant Roll x25 (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-05-19
Mythical Case x10 R$ 799 · 2025-06-16
Starpaw Bundle (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-10-17
Pumpkin Booth [S6] R$ 799 · 2026-10-03
Starcharm Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-08-01
Barrel of Coins (Gift) R$ 799 · 2025-06-21
Sakura Bundle R$ 799 · 2026-09-18
Starcharm Bundle (Gift) R$ 799 · 2026-08-01
Showing 200 of 334.
PlacePlace id
[🔥ZOMBIES] Hypershot start place 17516596118
Hypershot [AFK] 105357751512007
Hypershot [Duel Hub] 134474332601640
Hypershot [Duels] 108428559529058
Hypershot [Gun Game] 122181485177067
Hypershot [Mobile] 131008473296170
Hypershot [New Players] 100040622766961
Hypershot [Snipers Only] 92980558919575
Hypershot [Trading Plaza] 110169684430399
Hypershot [Zombies!] 128220027114734
Hypershot! 86696142930150
[TESTING] Hypershot 97804379417079
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games