🎃PART 3! (485) FIND THE TREVOR GIANTS!

Playing right now
10
Rank now–
Rating71.7%
Visits2.8M
Favourites3,208
Likes644
197All-time peak · 23 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
Storm cloud creature 159.1K awarded overlook 120.6K awarded earthquake warning 100.9K awarded Sky screamer 100.4K awarded Country giant 98.0K awarded The NukeTower 93.1K awarded Web kraken 92.5K awarded suburbs at dusk 88.8K awarded Wandering doom 87.0K awarded giant puppeteer 85.4K awarded Bird watcher 83.9K awarded Watchtower 80.3K awarded The flying wing humaniod miny 75.5K awarded fog shark 73.2K awarded Floater 71.3K awarded coming to new york 71.2K awarded gentle giant 70.2K awarded misty storm wanderers 68.2K awarded Remain indoors 66.5K awarded the giant trusting penguino 63.3K awarded fog worm 63.1K awarded the one on earth 63.0K awarded Darkness 62.1K awarded Sea eater 61.7K awarded titans awakening 61.4K awarded Day 17 61.1K awarded floating eye giant 60.6K awarded hand of heaven 59.7K awarded Wanderer of the skies 58.6K awarded thats no sun 58.6K awarded visitor from the mist 58.1K awarded Giant with red dots 57.5K awarded Wildfire giant 10 56.9K awarded Off The Coast 56.4K awarded billboard head 56.1K awarded Day 2027 54.4K awarded devil's rapture 50.9K awarded Misty Guest 2 50.8K awarded morning walk 50.7K awarded Angels rapture 49.9K awarded Little Giraffe 49.2K awarded poor dog... still trying to find his owner 49.0K awarded tall shadow 49.0K awarded The longneck 48.4K awarded Big branch 47.1K awarded root head 46.9K awarded train mover giant 45.0K awarded doom crab 43.6K awarded Manta 43.5K awarded bird walker 43.4K awarded string beandude 43.4K awarded Titanic doom 43.1K awarded SHADOW BEHEMOTH 42.9K awarded Welcome to 2041 42.5K awarded The giant of the fog 41.2K awarded dont look up 41.0K awarded City Head 36.3K awarded fog fog and more fog 36.1K awarded hand of hekk 35.4K awarded fog train giant 33.3K awarded Urban Worm 33.1K awarded star screamer 32.8K awarded He crying in the hallway 32.7K awarded Oh the Humanity 32.3K awarded Tree head 31.9K awarded Mountain Head 31.0K awarded Blue The ingerblead 31.0K awarded everywhere it goes, it turns night 30.9K awarded 1k tentacles 30.8K awarded 10k wandering of the skies 30.7K awarded devils creation 30.6K awarded signal bug 30.6K awarded it's beautiful 30.3K awarded Kiev Ghost 29.7K awarded lighthouse centipede 28.5K awarded giant looking for happiness 28.1K awarded 100k sky tentacles 27.8K awarded 20k breaking news 27.7K awarded 50K DONT LOOK UP 27.7K awarded Diney 26.9K awarded early morning 26.6K awarded Mist Worm 25.6K awarded the vessel 25.4K awarded Tornado Warning 25.0K awarded It’s Booming Echoed for Miles 25.0K awarded skyball 25.0K awarded star watcher 24.5K awarded Breaking news 24.5K awarded slide down the clouds 24.2K awarded Sky eater 24.2K awarded we stopped seeing cows 23.7K awarded Multiple eyes 23.5K awarded skull beast 23.4K awarded The dusk lights 23.3K awarded Beach day chaps 23.2K awarded tendril giant 22.9K awarded Aircraft right whale 22.5K awarded Screaming to the stars 22.1K awarded Sky Tentacles 21.1K awarded aircraft shark 21.0K awarded
PlacePlace id
ALL AGES! (477) FIND THE TREVOR GIANTS! start place 74490509286377
05BigCoop08's Place: 02212026_2 117197789501819
400k Visits event 112819737081878
4th of july 84086708811660
? 126674415342598
??? 101345095416943
??? 95251063030495
????????????? 93013704695919
and and and and 117052263976743
base 99806149866365
BOSS RUSH 112365779183962
boss rush wave.1 134343157291022
Bossfight 114697812059780
CARTOON SHARK 97888365611863
CHRISTMAS 115482243027342
Christmas Arena 112924268543346
COSMIC DEVASTATION 74407102352991
destination: saturday, august 31, 2024 9:51:16 PM 108671247606172
Destination: sunday, september 15, 2024 1:36:40 pm 122642081842300
dEvamp devaMp deVAmp devaMp reAlm 109758401681240
devamp devamp devamp devamp relam 123854818300325
devamp realm 72096139832718
DIFFICULTY CHART OBBY 89921790194809
DillanGamer203's Place: 09192024_8 77507728447118
DILLANS SUFFERING SIMULATOR 88501411217403
do not... 91065779799464
Downgrade. 138985276836196
Easter 77925336629633
Extreme Mode? 131687400493855
F!ND THE $%@!XHI 113153749945868
ffdfgdr 117860081395899
Find The Trevor Giants Hardmode 100471485918017
FIND TREVER FRIEDFW 129352609649375
first publioshed version of fttg 87740289016114
Fishing? 95235969965845
HARDMODE 85865318484536
HEAVEN 124815556890906
HEAVENFALL 124896174770653
HYPERION TRIALS: Act I 86876561460000
HYPERION TRIALS: Act II 98225086858459
HYPERION TRIALS: Act V 76939627182106
HYSTEREO PHAGE MECROPOLIS 89094293476827
I HATE HACKERS 115158244529216
jolly snowman hingy idk 88312098888959
joshua screamer 75240557638301
lamtpham's Place: 01012025_1 98083513235789
lamtpham's Place: 01032025_1 117541799780504
lamtpham's Place: 02082026_1 119476266486262
lamtpham's Place: 02152025_6 100550038696174
lamtpham's Place: 02152025_9 133744201378520
lamtpham's Place: 03252026_1 109834746919289
lamtpham's Place: 03252026_2 95720721977157
lamtpham's Place: 04082025_2 88644106990764
lamtpham's Place: 04092025_2 85656263840075
lamtpham's Place: 04092025_3 123055949428442
lamtpham's Place: 06262025_1 92025073127563
lamtpham's Place: 06302026_1 117676832269239
lamtpham's Place: 08242025_3 76151723388922
lamtpham's Place: 12192025_2 75260132245183
lamtpham's Place: 12252025_10 95871768313770
lamtpham's Place: 12252025_12 124049937062971
lamtpham's Place: 12252025_13 101512889712138
lamtpham's Place: 12252025_14 97864093025705
lamtpham's Place: 12252025_15 128784973348813
lamtpham's Place: 12252025_16 126747285323206
Library 97627847792808
Lunar new year 79106721964181
MEMORY 131388847566594
mirligoes 115639124503785
misty guest -13 102353241478203
MONEY $$$ 89670200351091
My own creations 93135122959617
NEGA_TIVE 101685137356964
NIGHTMARE 109054071335219
Noche GYH 124576435521314
NULL 135143411650190
OHIO 82644702452481
oklahoma 115389049139277
Origins 111207120530899
PITBULL GO 90841014383532
Player_053s Place 122655016389682
practice mode 87587112748573
PRESENT LEVIATHAN'S DOMAIN 112898033810893
Recollection 119350218299467
recollection? 98561075658543
REVAMP 83773160190498
SCHOOL 99739134367060
SHATTERED 99997028377230
St. Patricks Day... 114412052131806
Sublevel 1? 123282493531969
Sublevel 2 137616415904358
Sublevel 3 97254760361733
Sublevel 4 126187586548733
Suffer 123824885385718
Suffering 106102862175268
summer solistice 114298816724429
SUPER CARTOON SHARK 71824648486744
THE CRADLE 71205516227855
The thing's Thingmain 82371691998335
the uhh factouri 137996555092808
the underground 97632580734130
Tower defense 118594395122833
Underground 82874079071473
unknown 124362907068147
vdfgdr 78621603728804
verification 88172728647293
WHAT?? 79826731824959
Wubbabunga 90201507772252
X-3.14? 106123469860581
YOUR NIGHTMARE 98025203638249
Your True Nightmare 89399799254345
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games