3D Sprunki Multiverse Roleplay! [🌟 RP] [πŸ›€]

Playing right now
26
Rank now–
Rating81%
Visits24.6M
Favourites24.9K
Likes15.0K
73All-time peak Β· 7 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
Alpha Player! 5.0M awarded Welcome! 5.0M awarded Eras Morph 1.4M awarded Funny [Sprunki Pyramixed Sulfur] 1.1M awarded Jevin 1.0M awarded Mustard Funbot 963.3K awarded Sprunki Pyramixed Garnold 903.8K awarded Acid Morph 896.3K awarded Tox 843.2K awarded Teleport 742.9K awarded Pyramixed Sun Morph 688.4K awarded Mustard Mard 684.0K awarded Phase 2 Sprunki Retake Sun Morph 652.3K awarded Sprunkr Sun 595.0K awarded Lucky 582.4K awarded Mustard Brud 502.4K awarded Sprunki 1996 Mard Morph 499.0K awarded Sprunki Pyramixed Broker Morph 454.2K awarded Sprunki 1996 Phase 2 Mard Morph 427.7K awarded Mustard Garnold 417.8K awarded Sprunkr Mike Morph 416.9K awarded Mustard Oren 411.0K awarded Robot Garnold Morph 392.0K awarded Simons Realm Durple 376.7K awarded Phase 2 Sprunki Pyramixed Sun Morph 344.9K awarded Sprunki Phase 1.5 Mr Black 344.9K awarded 1996 Durple Morph 335.4K awarded Sprunki Swapped Phase 2 Gray 327.3K awarded 1996 Fun Computer Morph 313.6K awarded 1996 Simon Morph 289.5K awarded 1996 Sky Morph 286.3K awarded 1996 Garnold Morph 284.9K awarded Sprunki Brud Treatment Garnold 273.5K awarded Simons Realm Garnold 265.4K awarded Sprunki 1996 Tree 253.8K awarded Sprunki Simons Realm Simon 235.0K awarded Simons Realm Cluckr 230.0K awarded Simons Realm Wenda 226.4K awarded Basket [2025 Easter Hunt Event] 225.8K awarded Big Wenda 221.3K awarded Simons Realm Jevin 210.0K awarded Retro Oren 165.1K awarded Sprunki 1996 Funbot 163.6K awarded Simons Realm Mr Tree 156.1K awarded 1996 Sun Morph 150.5K awarded Secret Badge 150.0K awarded Sprunki Wenda Treatment Garnold 146.9K awarded Sprunki Wenda Treatment Gray [Event Badge] 133.3K awarded Sprunki 1996 Brud 129.6K awarded Sprunki Retake Bailey Remastered 128.0K awarded Wenda Treatment Tunner 127.7K awarded Sprunki Pyramixed Mr Fun Computer 115.6K awarded Phase 2 Basket 109.1K awarded Sprunki Wenda Treatment Sky 103.5K awarded Simons Realm Mr Fun Computer 97.8K awarded Simons Realm Brud 94.6K awarded Sprunki Phase 1.5 Gilbert 94.0K awarded Sprunki Pyramixed Coka [2025 Easter Hunt Event] 88.4K awarded Brud Treatment Wenda 88.2K awarded Jevin Treatment Simon 87.7K awarded Jevin Treatment Brud 85.8K awarded Wenda Treatment Jevin 82.6K awarded Wenda Treatment Oren 67.4K awarded Jevin Treatment FunBot 65.2K awarded Jevin Treatment Garnold 63.6K awarded Simons Realm Charlotte 59.5K awarded Jevin Treatment Wenda 59.1K awarded Wenda Treatment Mr Sun 55.8K awarded Wenda Treatment FunBot 54.6K awarded Zombie-Brud 50.7K awarded Show-Time Mr. Durple 49.9K awarded Wenda Treatment Brud 49.4K awarded Sprunki 1996 Tunner 42.4K awarded Finish The 2025 April Fools Event 38.2K awarded Sprunki Brud Treatment Mr Sun 38.2K awarded Corruption [Swapped Fun Bot] 29.8K awarded Simon's Realm Bingus 27.8K awarded Simons Realm Durple Remastered 20.9K awarded Meet Your Friends! 7,815 awarded Meet The Owner! 6,255 awarded Sprunki Swapped Tunner 4,212 awarded Simon’s Realm Simon Remastered 0 awarded
PlacePlace id
3D Sprunki Multiverse Roleplay! [🌟 RP] [πŸ›€] start place 115839262177126
April Fools Event 120185124641829
Boss Fight 119526557421679
Gray's Maze 104331942699396
Summer Event 138953794567372
Swapped Corruption World 139157657101277
Tunner's Mission 73276534761657
No history recorded yet β€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games