The Corner 🔊 [18+]

Playing right now
1,745
Rank now–
Rating85.4%
Visits29.6M
Favourites70.7K
Likes13.1K
2,106All-time peak · 18 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Prop Pack #1 (Gift) R$ 10 · 2026-05-26
+$30 Money R$ 10 · 2025-04-19
Custom Server R$ 25 · 2026-05-26
Donation Tool (Gift) R$ 25 · 2026-05-26
Emote Pack #1 (Gift) R$ 25 · 2026-05-26
Spray Paint (Hangout) R$ 30 · 2026-05-26
Emote Pack #2 (Gift) R$ 35 · 2026-05-26
Instrument Pack #1 (Gift) R$ 50 · 2026-05-26
+$150 Money R$ 50 · 2025-04-19
Emote Pack #3 (Gift) R$ 50 · 2026-05-26
Prop Pack #2 (Gift) R$ 65 · 2026-05-26
Emote Pack #4 (Gift) R$ 75 · 2026-05-26
Movement Pack (Gift) R$ 99 · 2026-05-26
Customize Booth (Gift) R$ 99 · 2026-05-26
Better Profile (Gift) R$ 135 · 2026-05-26
Emote Pack Special (Gift) R$ 150 · 2026-05-26
Shoulder Carry (Gift) R$ 150 · 2026-05-26
Instrument Pack #2 (Gift) R$ 150 · 2026-05-26
+$600 Money R$ 200 · 2025-04-19
Outfit Picker (Gift) R$ 200 · 2026-05-26
Invisibility Potion (Gift) R$ 300 · 2026-05-26
Instrument Pack #3 (Gift) R$ 350 · 2026-05-26
Decoy Tool (Gift) R$ 350 · 2026-05-26
Spraycan Expansion (Gift) R$ 450 · 2026-05-26
+$1,450 Money R$ 450 · 2025-04-19
Growth Potion (Gift) R$ 500 · 2026-05-26
Private Room (Gift) R$ 600 · 2026-05-26
Flight Tool (Gift) R$ 999 · 2026-05-26
+$3,500 Money R$ 1,000 · 2025-04-19
+2 Pins (Gift) R$ 1,499 · 2026-05-26
+$9,000 Money R$ 2,400 · 2025-04-19
PlacePlace id
The Corner 🔊 [18+] start place 120877422888162
Chinese 107694475471457
Custom 125813155072123
French 81931666556828
German 97676452391231
Indonesian 86673496865331
Japanese 121539928407087
Korean 121786352396262
NON_VC 76303583801585
Polish 109667139431785
Portuguese 123055287569024
Russian 91822687561252
Spanish 78942268165248
Tagalog 131975732638839
Thai 116372145128894
Turkish 89297294126949
Vietnamese 104755705067849
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.