Playing right now
435
Rank now–
Rating96.3%
Visits289.2M
Favourites508.4K
Likes273.1K
5,426All-time peak · 27 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Dungeon Revive! R$ 9 · 2026-07-17
Reroll All Items! R$ 35 · 2025-11-07
Reroll Skill Chest! R$ 35 · 2026-01-30
Dungeon Revive! (2) R$ 49 · 2026-07-17
300 Beach Coins R$ 49 · 2026-06-18
300 Dragon Coins R$ 49 · 2026-09-22
300 Arcane Coins R$ 49 · 2026-08-28
300 Demon Coins R$ 49 · 2026-07-17
300 Void Stars R$ 50 · 2026-01-23
300 Sakura Coins R$ 50 · 2026-05-29
300 Mercury Coins R$ 50 · 2026-05-08
300 Christmas Cookies R$ 50 · 2025-12-13
49 Candy Corn R$ 50 · 2025-10-24
300 Chocolate Boxes R$ 50 · 2026-02-13
Luck Boost! R$ 59 · 2026-01-29
2x XP! (60 minutes) R$ 59 · 2026-01-29
250 Crystals R$ 99 · 2025-04-16
Dungeon Revive! (3) R$ 99 · 2026-07-17
1200 Arcane Coins R$ 169 · 2026-08-28
1,200 Beach Coins R$ 169 · 2026-06-18
1,200 Dragon Coins R$ 169 · 2026-09-22
1200 Demon Coins R$ 169 · 2026-07-17
1,200 Candy Corn R$ 170 · 2025-10-24
1200 Void Stars R$ 170 · 2026-01-23
1,200 Christmas Cookies R$ 170 · 2025-12-13
1200 Mercury Coins R$ 170 · 2026-05-08
1,200 Sakura Coins R$ 170 · 2026-05-29
1200 Chocolate Boxes R$ 170 · 2026-02-13
Dungeon Bundle R$ 199 · 2025-07-24
2500 Demon Coins R$ 299 · 2026-07-17
2,500 Christmas Cookies R$ 299 · 2025-12-13
2,500 Beach Coins R$ 299 · 2026-06-18
2,500 Arcane Coins R$ 299 · 2026-08-28
2500 Chocolate Boxes R$ 299 · 2026-02-13
2,500 Dragon Coins R$ 299 · 2026-09-22
2500 Void Stars R$ 299 · 2026-01-23
2500 Mercury Coins R$ 299 · 2026-05-08
2,500 Sakura Coins R$ 300 · 2026-05-29
2,500 Candy Corn R$ 300 · 2025-10-24
Limited Time Lobby Bundle! R$ 399 · 2026-07-31
Dungeon Bundle V2 R$ 399 · 2025-08-20
Battlepass Premium R$ 399 · 2025-06-13
1,000 Crystals R$ 399 · 2025-04-16
Unlock Berserker Mastery R$ 499 · 2026-07-10
Unlock Cleric Mastery R$ 499 · 2026-07-10
Unlock Guardian Mastery R$ 499 · 2026-07-10
Unlock Wizard Mastery R$ 499 · 2026-07-10
Limited Time Bundle! R$ 599 · 2026-04-10
Dungeon Bundle V3 R$ 599 · 2025-09-19
Unlock Reaper Mastery R$ 699 · 2026-07-24
7,500 Candy Corn R$ 799 · 2026-09-22
7,500 Beach Coins R$ 799 · 2026-06-26
7,500 Helmet Coin R$ 799 · 2026-09-22
7500 Demon Coins R$ 799 · 2026-07-17
7,500 Sakura Coins R$ 799 · 2026-08-07
7,500 Christmas Cookies R$ 799 · 2025-12-22
7,500 Dragon Coins R$ 799 · 2026-09-22
7,500 Arcane Coins R$ 799 · 2026-08-28
2,200 Crystals R$ 799 · 2025-04-16
Dungeon Bundle V4 R$ 899 · 2025-09-22
15,000 Demon Coins R$ 1,499 · 2026-07-17
15,000 Arcane Coins R$ 1,499 · 2026-08-28
15,000 Sakura Coins R$ 1,499 · 2026-08-07
15,000 Candy Corn R$ 1,499 · 2026-09-22
15,000 Helmet Coin R$ 1,499 · 2026-09-22
15,000 Beach Coins R$ 1,499 · 2026-06-26
4,500 Crystals R$ 1,499 · 2025-04-16
15,000 Dragon Coins R$ 1,499 · 2026-09-22
15,000 Christmas Cookies R$ 1,499 · 2025-12-22
15,000 Crystals R$ 4,499 · 2025-04-16
PlacePlace id
[⚔️] Dungeon Heroes start place 94845773826960
Arcane Academy [Event] 102985840957353
Astral Abyss 109839406390472
Auction Realm 94761525307396
Banana Island [Event] 102347982108634
Boss Rush [Event] 122461459923197
Brackish Maelstrom 70987013622138
Carnival Fatale 99480884144427
Cinderfall Reach 137121882311066
Daily Challenge 105528354789181
Deadman's Cove 137618699134093
Dragon Rush 75605083597351
Fire Cultists [Event] 99293424276723
Flaming Depths 99288631985906
Frostheim Realm 139039417642231
Game is updating! 96632025413201
Gladiator's Arena 119851665522124
Gladiator's Crucible 127626849647965
Golden Realm 122372710407259
Graveward Cathedral 96425818359771
Grim Hallow 134866056330075
Hallow Realm 101016586020336
Heartvale Wave Defense 100690426368240
Mosscrown Jungle 135364962469129
Mushroom Forest 137506446187082
Orion's Peak 73902695042860
PVP Queue 98251836624079
Raid Queue 114679489087475
Rumbling Plateau 116967213429367
Sakura Forest [Event] 82749549791457
Scorched Valley 125865780819296
Shattered Forest 81734311524009
Shifting Sands 71150884252164
Shimmering Caves 126046773825086
Shrimp Invasion [Event] 135806938176201
Starfrost Tundra 100847998828238
Sunburn Shores 131857746813310
Sunken Pantheon 111837704337231
Sylvan Glade 70764250108158
The Gauntlet 110508848337952
The Outer Realm 126568459867198
Twilight Grove 83712556459372
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games