🌎 Earthquake Simulator 💥

Playing right now
22
Rank now–
Rating75.7%
Visits4.4M
Favourites6,241
Likes996
150All-time peak · 18 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donation R$ 5 · 2025-09-22
PlacePlace id
🌎 Earthquake Simulator 💥 start place 111045852542911
Earthquake Simulator: Anchorage, Alaska 130913394471329
Earthquake Simulator: Bogo City, Philippines 120776865418912
Earthquake Simulator: Chengdu, China 122689104942618
Earthquake Simulator: Chile 81333929788806
Earthquake Simulator: Ecuador 96235534808941
Earthquake Simulator: Great Cascadia Earthquake 127960279424150
Earthquake Simulator: Greece 85092531864802
Earthquake Simulator: Haiti 93678006942301
Earthquake Simulator: Kanazawa, Japan 80529308258502
Earthquake Simulator: Kathmandu, Nepal 90391212028993
Earthquake Simulator: Kobe, Japan 95622207555028
Earthquake Simulator: Mexico 101477747549259
Earthquake Simulator: Mindanao, Philippines 124917405938047
Earthquake Simulator: Miyagi, Japan 75657717275233
Earthquake Simulator: Myanmar 139476777401894
Earthquake Simulator: Nankai Trough Megathrust 76995533738927
Earthquake Simulator: New Zealand 125190656202844
Earthquake Simulator: Peru 129775126440186
Earthquake Simulator: Petropavlovsk, Russia 79678100181165
Earthquake Simulator: Sandbox🛠️ 81146456113260
Earthquake Simulator: Sulawesi, Indonesia 137472945101347
Earthquake Simulator: Sumatra, Indonesia 96496950508781
Earthquake Simulator: Suzu City, Japan 90725724465529
Earthquake Simulator: Taiwan 107528858771977
Earthquake Simulator: Tōhoku, Japan 80126080339821
Earthquake Simulator: Turkey 125757852462012
Mercalli Intensity Scale Comparison 101116664614494
Random Earthquakes 111107162886470
Twospace2467891's Place: 06242025_2 132366578304256
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games