[DIGITAL UTOPIA] Find the Burgers!

Playing right now
28
Rank now–
Rating79.8%
Visits3.8M
Favourites8,158
Likes4,408
66All-time peak · 17 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Donation (10) R$ 10 · 2025-05-10
Extra Hint R$ 15 · 2026-07-14
Donation (25) R$ 25 · 2025-05-10
Donation (100) R$ 100 · 2025-05-10
Donation (250) R$ 250 · 2025-05-10
Donation (1000) R$ 1,000 · 2025-05-10
Donation (2500) R$ 2,500 · 2025-05-10
Donation (5000) R$ 5,000 · 2025-05-10
Donation (10000) R$ 10.0K · 2025-05-10
Basic Burger 634.9K awarded Farmer Burger 477.6K awarded Cat Burger 455.8K awarded 10K Visits Burger 447.5K awarded DJ Burger 410.7K awarded Bee Burger 396.4K awarded Bitten Burger 383.5K awarded Beach Ball Burger 333.7K awarded Cake Burger 321.6K awarded Cool Burger 314.0K awarded Tropical Burger 304.0K awarded Spicy Burger 299.5K awarded Popsicle Burger 293.6K awarded 1M Visits Burger 292.8K awarded Wheat Burger 284.7K awarded Drip Burger 279.9K awarded Apple Burger 279.1K awarded Teamwork Burger 276.5K awarded Chezburger 273.3K awarded Clam Burger 271.1K awarded Burger Phone 255.3K awarded Statue Burger 243.5K awarded Light Sand Burger 230.9K awarded Traffic Cone Burger 229.7K awarded Cozy Burger 216.9K awarded Chef Burger 215.0K awarded Reversed Burger 202.1K awarded Caramel Apple Burger 190.8K awarded Scared Burger 183.2K awarded Burger Bush 179.5K awarded Rat Burger 177.4K awarded Rose Burger 175.7K awarded Template Burger 174.8K awarded Painting Burger 162.0K awarded Lilypad Burger 159.7K awarded Low Quality Burger 150.8K awarded Small Burger 125.9K awarded Orange Burger 123.4K awarded Cave Exploring Burger 119.8K awarded Frostbite Burger 119.2K awarded Inverted Burger 118.0K awarded Ultra Party Burger 117.7K awarded 3D Burger 113.1K awarded Troll Burger 111.1K awarded Chillin' Burger 110.7K awarded Gold Burger 105.7K awarded Coconut Burger 105.3K awarded Group Burger 102.0K awarded Miner Burger 100.8K awarded Bomb Burger 96.3K awarded Pineapple Burger 95.8K awarded Kiddie Burger 95.3K awarded Lava Burger 94.2K awarded Campfire Burger 85.1K awarded Glitch Burger 84.4K awarded Crab Burger 84.0K awarded Water Burger 81.7K awarded Lunar Burger 81.6K awarded Corny Burger 75.3K awarded Frozen Burger 73.7K awarded Angel Burger 71.8K awarded Crafter Burger 66.6K awarded Bat Burger 65.2K awarded Poolrooms Burger 64.2K awarded Crystal Burger 60.3K awarded Skater Burger 59.2K awarded Error Burger 58.9K awarded Lost Burger 57.9K awarded Obsidian Burger 57.0K awarded Brainstormed Burger 53.6K awarded Beach Burger 53.3K awarded Lantern Burger 52.4K awarded Aesthetic Burger 52.2K awarded Ruby Burger 51.7K awarded Lotus Burger 51.5K awarded Troll Burger: RETROLLED 51.5K awarded Cosmic Entity Burger 50.5K awarded I Wanna Be The Burger 50.5K awarded Raincoat Burger 49.3K awarded Gubby Burger 47.4K awarded Burger Studio 45.8K awarded Caution Burger 45.8K awarded Hyperwave Burger 42.7K awarded RetroStatue Burger 41.7K awarded Forgotten Poolrooms Burger 41.5K awarded Prismatic Burger 39.4K awarded Spawn Burger 39.2K awarded Retrowave Burger 36.3K awarded Noob Burger 34.5K awarded Secret Burger 34.2K awarded Runic Burger 28.7K awarded Astral Plane Burger 27.8K awarded Dark Matter Burger 25.3K awarded CD_2 25.0K awarded Cardboard Burger 22.0K awarded Backrooms Burger 21.8K awarded Virus Burger 20.1K awarded Kitchen Burger 16.3K awarded Hidden #4 10.3K awarded Hidden #6 10.2K awarded
PlacePlace id
[DIGITAL UTOPIA] Find the Burgers! start place 115938967059830
Burger's Difficulty Chart Obby! 104059607341112
Digital Utopia 99213546732030
Glitchy Domain 122158162443844
Poolrooms 87525281329289
Silent Horizon 79233373166171
Street 74044947459946
The Trials 98281031457330
Vaporwave Island 75088100854928
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games