Steal a Brainrot [DEV]

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating90.5%
Visits91.5K
Favourites25.5K
Likes379
1All-time peak · 17 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game's store data (gamepasses, products, badges) is queued for fetching — check back in a few minutes.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
PRODUCT R$ 1 · 2026-08-18
TEST 6 R$ 1 · 2025-11-07
TEST 8 R$ 1 · 2025-11-07
TEST 10 R$ 1 · 2025-11-07
TEST 7 R$ 1 · 2025-11-07
TEST 4 R$ 1 · 2025-11-07
TEST 1 R$ 1 · 2025-11-07
TEST 5 R$ 1 · 2025-11-07
TEST 9 R$ 1 · 2025-11-07
TEST 2 R$ 2 · 2025-11-07
TEST 3 R$ 3 · 2025-11-07
_b R$ 3 · 2026-05-06
test9 R$ 1,234 · 2025-10-23
Burrito Bat R$ 100.0K · 2026-08-18
Tacoturbo Tacorito R$ 100.0K · 2026-08-18
Nachorilla R$ 100.0K · 2026-08-18
Sammyni Truckini R$ 100.0K · 2026-08-18
TEST R$ 100.0M · 2025-10-16
TEST2 R$ 100.0M · 2025-10-16
TEST5 R$ 100.0M · 2025-10-16
TEST4 R$ 1,000.0M · 2025-10-16
TEST3 R$ 1,000.0M · 2025-10-16
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Steal a Brainrot [DEV] start place 120148879522453
SAB Content Server 81599947855682
SAB Dev Mirror 132789240423707
SAB Duel 87093272648144
SAB LTM 80417370177041
SAB Mirror 2 103253223176950
SAB Optimisation 82191107249568
SAB Trade Plaza 128349076447535
SAB Trade Plaza [OG] 83778377599866
SAB Trade Plaza [Pro] 136849450458826
SAB [Server Auth] 108464878892608
SAB [Tests] 98399584256825
Steal a Brainrot [New Player Servers] 119602771011506
Steal a Brainrot [VC] 73226809349189
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.